Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-06-19 | USATF Potomac Valley Association (15-18) Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 14.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2016-06-19 | USATF Potomac Valley Association (15-18) Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 16.34 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2016-06-19 | USATF Potomac Valley Association (15-18) Junior Olympic Championships | 400mh | 1:02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-06-19 | USATF Potomac Valley Association (15-18) Junior Olympic Championships | 400mh | 1:10.11 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2016-05-28 | MPSSAA 3A State Championships | 300mh | 59.39 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -4.1% | |
| 2016-05-28 | MPSSAA 3A State Championships | 100mh | 14.88 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -4.1% | SR |
| 2016-05-28 | MPSSAA 3A State Championships | 100mh | 14.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -4.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-18 | 3A West Regional Championships Day 1 | 100mh | 14.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2016-05-18 | 3A West Regional Championships Day 1 | 300mh | 46.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2016-05-18 | 3A West Regional Championships Day 1 | 100mh | 15.39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2016-05-11 | Montgomery County Championships | 100mh | 15.24 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2016-05-11 | Montgomery County Championships | 300mh | 48.44 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2016-05-11 | Montgomery County Championships | 100mh | 15.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2016-05-07 | 30th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational | 300mh | 47.57 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2016-05-07 | 30th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational | 100m | 13.13 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2016-04-19 | Seneca Valley @ Poolesville | 200m | 27.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2016-04-19 | Seneca Valley @ Poolesville | 400m | 1:03.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-16 | Jim Vollmer Invitational | 100mh | 15.69 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2016-04-16 | Jim Vollmer Invitational | 400mh | 1:08.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-16 | Jim Vollmer Invitational | 100mh | 15.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2016-04-02 | 8th Screaming Eagles Invitational | 100mh | 16.21 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2016-04-02 | 8th Screaming Eagles Invitational | 100mh | 15.4 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2016-04-02 | 8th Screaming Eagles Invitational | 300mh | 48.89 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2016-03-26 | Urbana Relays | 100mh | 15.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2016-03-22 | Northwest vs Seneca Valley Dual | 100m | 13.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2016-03-13 | USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Youth Indoor Championships | 55m | 7.77 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2016-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 60mh | 9.45 | 44th · 1st on team | — | -4.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-03-13 | USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Youth Indoor Championships | 55mh | 8.61 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2016-03-13 | USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Youth Indoor Championships | 55mh | 8.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2016-03-09 | SV Time Trial | 800m | 3:23.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 92.3 | -0.4% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2016-03-09 | SV Time Trial | 400m | 1:05.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-09 | SV Time Trial | 200m | 28.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2016-02-23 | MPSSAA 3A Indoor State Championships | 55mh | 8.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2016-02-23 | MPSSAA 3A Indoor State Championships | 55mh | 8.75 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2016-02-04 | MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships | 55mh | 8.69 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2016-02-04 | MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships | 55mh | 8.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2016-02-04 | MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships | 55m | 7.63 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2016-02-04 | MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships | 55m | 7.57 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
| 2016-01-20 | Montgomery County Championship | 55mh | 8.52 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
| 2016-01-20 | Montgomery County Championship | 55m | 7.61 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
| 2016-01-20 | Montgomery County Championship | 55mh | 8.44 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
| 2015-12-29 | MCPS #3 | 55mh | 8.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2015-12-29 | MCPS #3 | 300m | 46.75 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
| 2015-12-19 | =PR= Holiday Invitational | 55mh | 8.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
| 2015-12-19 | =PR= Holiday Invitational | 55m | 7.88 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-06-21 | PVA Championships | 100m | 13.94 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2015-06-21 | PVA Championships | 400mh | 1:11.22 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2015-06-21 | PVA Championships | 100mh | 15.54 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2015-06-21 | PVA Championships | 100mh | 15.2 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | SR |
| 2015-05-06 | Montgomery County A Championships | 100mh | 15.33 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2015-05-06 | Montgomery County A Championships | 300mh | 46.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-06 | Montgomery County A Championships | 100mh | 15.55 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2015-05-02 | 29th Katie Jenkins Invitational | 100mh | 15.52 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2015-05-02 | 29th Katie Jenkins Invitational | 300mh | 46.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2015-04-21 | QO & SV @ Poolesville | 200m | 26.84 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-21 | QO & SV @ Poolesville | 100mh | 15.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2015-04-18 | 1st Annual Clipper Classic | 100mh | 15.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
| 2015-04-18 | 1st Annual Clipper Classic | 300mh | 50.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2015-04-15 | Dual Meet - SV @ Watkins Mill | 100mh | 16.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2015-04-15 | Dual Meet - SV @ Watkins Mill | 300mh | 47.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2015-03-31 | Clarksburg, Damascus @ Seneca Valley | 100m | 12.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-03-31 | Clarksburg, Damascus @ Seneca Valley | 100mh | 16.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2015-03-31 | Clarksburg, Damascus @ Seneca Valley | 200m | 26.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-28 | Carol Legard Relays | 100mh | 17.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2015-03-28 | Carol Legard Relays | 100m | 17.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2015-03-25 | Dual Meet - Northwest @ SV | 100mh | 16.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2015-03-21 | 7th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational | 300mh | 47.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2015-03-11 | Time Trials | 100m | 13.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2015-02-23 | MPSSAA 3A State Championships | 55mh | 8.56 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2015-02-23 | MPSSAA 3A State Championships | 55mh | 8.65 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2015-02-05 | MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships | 55mh | 8.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2015-02-05 | MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships | 55mh | 9.39 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2015-02-05 | MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships | 55m | 7.97 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2015-01-30 | Virginia Tech HS Invitational - Day 1 | 55m | 7.57 | 42nd · 1st on team | — | -3.8% | SR |
| 2015-01-30 | Virginia Tech HS Invitational - Day 1 | 55mh | 8.58 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -3.8% | |
| 2015-01-20 | Montgomery County Championships | shot | 26-05.00 | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2015-01-20 | Montgomery County Championships | 55mh | 8.97 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2015-01-20 | Montgomery County Championships | 55mh | 8.68 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2015-01-20 | Montgomery County Championships | 55m | 7.65 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2015-01-10 | Montgomery Invitational | 55m | 7.81 | 48th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2015-01-10 | Montgomery Invitational | 55mh | 9.26 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2015-01-03 | SMAC Classic | 55m | 7.63 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
| 2015-01-03 | SMAC Classic | 55mh | 8.65 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2015-01-03 | SMAC Classic | 55mh | 8.68 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2015-01-03 | SMAC Classic | 55m | 7.81 | 72nd · 3rd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2015-01-03 | SMAC Classic | 55mh | 8.92 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2014-12-30 | MCPS Meet #3 | shot | 24-11.00 | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2014-12-30 | MCPS Meet #3 | 55mh | 8.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2014-12-30 | MCPS Meet #3 | 55m | 7.69 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2014-12-27 | Friends of Indoor Track (FIT) | 55mh | 8.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
| 2014-12-27 | Friends of Indoor Track (FIT) | 55m | 7.76 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2014-12-27 | Friends of Indoor Track (FIT) | 55mh | 8.89 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2014-12-19 | Freddie Hendricks Relays | 55mh | 9.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2014-12-19 | Freddie Hendricks Relays | 55m | 8.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2014-12-09 | MCPS Meet #2 | shot | 22-08.25 | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2014-12-06 | MCPS Meet #1 | shot | 21-04.00 | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2014-12-06 | MCPS Meet #1 | 55mh | 8.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
| 2014-12-06 | MCPS Meet #1 | 300m | 44.31 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-12-06 | MCPS Meet #1 | 55m | 7.68 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
| 2014-11-20 | SVHS Time Trial | 55m | 8.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +7.4% | SR |
| 2014-11-20 | SVHS Time Trial | 300m | 45.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +7.4% | SR |
| 2014-11-20 | SVHS Time Trial | 500m | 1:41 | 4th · 4th on team | — | +7.4% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-15 | MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championship | 100mh | 15.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | |
| 2014-05-15 | MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championship | 300mh | 52.39 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -2.9% | |
| 2014-05-07 | Montgomery County A Championships | 100mh | 15.03 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2014-05-07 | Montgomery County A Championships | 300mh | 46.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-07 | Montgomery County A Championships | 100mh | 14.96 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2014-05-03 | 28th Katie Jenkins Invitational | 100mh | 15.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2014-05-03 | 28th Katie Jenkins Invitational | 300mh | 49.52 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2014-05-03 | 28th Katie Jenkins Invitational | 100mh | 14.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-08 | Northwest, SV, Poolesville Divisional | 100mh | 15.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-08 | Northwest, SV, Poolesville Divisional | 300mh | 59.64 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2014-04-05 | Coyote Invitational | 300mh | 48.34 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2014-04-05 | Coyote Invitational | 100mh | 16.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2014-04-02 | Quince Orchard and SV Divisional | 300mh | 47.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-02 | Quince Orchard and SV Divisional | 100m | 13.54 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2014-03-25 | SV, Damascus, Calrksburg Divisional meet | 100mh | 15.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2014-03-25 | SV, Damascus, Calrksburg Divisional meet | 300mh | 54.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-25 | SV, Damascus, Calrksburg Divisional meet | 100m | 13.14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2014-03-22 | 6th Screaming Eagles Invitational | 100m | 13.44 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2014-03-22 | 6th Screaming Eagles Invitational | 100mh | 15.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-22 | 6th Screaming Eagles Invitational | 100m | 13.07 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-22 | 6th Screaming Eagles Invitational | 100mh | 15.42 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-16 | New Balance Indoor Nationals | 60mh | 9.55 | 59th · 1st on team | — | -4.2% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-10 | Time Trial | 200m | 27.88 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +14.4% | SR |
| 2014-02-18 | MPSSAA 3A/4A State Championships | 55mh | 8.63 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2014-02-18 | MPSSAA 3A/4A State Championships | 55mh | 8.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-02-18 | MPSSAA 3A/4A State Championships | 55m | 7.52 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2014-02-18 | MPSSAA 3A/4A State Championships | 55m | 7.49 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-02-05 | MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championship | 55mh | 8.68 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2014-02-05 | MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championship | 55m | 7.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2014-02-05 | MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championship | 55mh | 8.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2014-02-05 | MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championship | 55m | 7.55 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2014-01-28 | Montgomery County Championships | 55mh | 8.75 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2014-01-11 | Montgomery Invitational | 55mh | 8.67 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2014-01-11 | Montgomery Invitational | 55mh | 8.77 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2014-01-04 | Southern Maryland Indoor Track Classic | 55mh | 8.86 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2014-01-04 | Southern Maryland Indoor Track Classic | 55mh | 8.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2014-01-04 | Southern Maryland Indoor Track Classic | 55mh | 8.87 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2013-12-30 | MCPS Meet #3 | 300m | 45.44 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2013-12-30 | MCPS Meet #3 | 55m | 7.84 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2013-12-18 | Georgetown Prep Pratice Meet #1 | 55m | 7.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2013-12-18 | Georgetown Prep Pratice Meet #1 | 55mh | 8.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2013-12-18 | Georgetown Prep Pratice Meet #1 | 200m | 28.74 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -3.1% | SR |
| 2013-12-07 | MCPS Meet #1 | 55mh | 9.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-16 | MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships | 100m | 13.7 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2013-05-15 | MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championship | 100m | 13.7 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2013-04-20 | 8th Annual Viking Invitational | 100m | 13.7 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2013-04-17 | Seneca Valley @ Poolesville | hj | 4'3 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2013-04-17 | Seneca Valley @ Poolesville | 200m | 27.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-12 | Lanham Rebel Relays | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2013-04-09 | Damascus and Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley | 200m | 27.84 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-09 | Damascus and Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley | 100m | 13.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-06 | Quince Orchard Cougar Relays | hj | NH | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2013-03-23 | 5th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational | 100m | 14.35 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2013-02-06 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Meet | hj | NH | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2013-02-06 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Meet | 55m | 7.91 | 17th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2013-01-22 | Montgomery County Championships | lj | 10-10.00 | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2013-01-22 | Montgomery County Championships | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2013-01-22 | Montgomery County Championships | 55m | 7.87 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2013-01-05 | CCBC Essex Indoor Track Meet | 55m | 8.1 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2012-12-26 | MCPS Meet #2 | lj | 11-06.00 | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2012-12-26 | MCPS Meet #2 | hj | NH | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2012-12-26 | MCPS Meet #2 | 55m | 8.25 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2012-12-26 | MCPS Meet #2 | 300m | 48.1 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2012-12-18 | Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2 | hj | 4'2 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2012-12-18 | Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2 | 300m | 48.34 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2012-12-18 | Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #2 | 55m | 8.24 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2012-12-11 | MCPS Meet #1 | lj | 10-07.00 | — | — | -3.9% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing