Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-07 | Hagan-Stone Park | 5000m | 24:58.2 | 91st · 2nd on team | 98.7 | -1.5% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Ivey Redmon Sports Complex | 5000m | 25:34.5 | 154th · 3rd on team | 97.5 | -0.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-28 | Hagan-Stone Park | 5000m | 25:49.5 | 111th · 7th on team | 97.1 | -1.5% | SR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Ivey Redmon Sports Complex | 5000m | 25:50.4 | 67th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.8% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-30 | McAlpine Creek Park | 5000m | 21:16.9 | 20th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | -1.6% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-09-20 | McAlpine Creek Park | 5000m | 24:20.6 | 70th · 4th on team | 102.2 | -1.6% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-25 | Hagan-Stone Park | 5000m | 21:51.9 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 113.6 | -1.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-26 | WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 22:47.5 | 36th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -1.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | NCISAA 1A/2A Track and Field Championships | 300mh | 50.09 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | SR |
| 2018-05-19 | NCISAA 1A/2A Track and Field Championships | 100mh | 17.31 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2018-05-19 | NCISAA 1A/2A Track and Field Championships | 300mh | 53.25 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2018-05-19 | NCISAA 1A/2A Track and Field Championships | 100mh | 17.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2018-05-08 | TAC Conference meet | 100mh | 17.49 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2018-05-08 | TAC Conference meet | 200m | 30.23 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-08 | TAC Conference meet | 300mh | 52.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2018-04-26 | AHA meet # 6 | 100mh | 17.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2018-04-12 | AHA meet # 4 | 300mh | 54.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2018-04-12 | AHA meet # 4 | 200m | 30.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | AHA meet # 4 | 100mh | 17.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2018-03-31 | TAC Open | 100mh | 17.31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2018-03-31 | TAC Open | 300mh | 53.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2018-03-31 | TAC Open | 200m | 31.03 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-27 | AHA meet # 3 | 300mh | 53.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2018-03-27 | AHA meet # 3 | 200m | 31.34 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-27 | AHA meet # 3 | 100mh | 17.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2018-03-15 | AHA meet # 1 | 100mh | 16.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2018-03-15 | TAC Open Meet #1 | 100mh | 16.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2018-03-15 | AHA meet # 1 | 300mh | 56.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2018-03-15 | TAC Open Meet #1 | 300mh | 56.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-09 | TAC conference- Westchester | 100mh | 17.19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2017-05-09 | TAC conference- Westchester | 300mh | 49.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2017-05-02 | westchester home meet | 100mh | 17.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2017-05-02 | TAC Open Meet #7 | 100mh | 17.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2017-04-27 | Westchester Home Meet | 100mh | 18.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2017-04-27 | TAC Open Meet #6 | 300mh | 51.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2017-04-27 | TAC Open Meet #6 | 100mh | 17.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2017-04-27 | Westchester Home Meet | 300mh | 51.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2017-04-20 | westchester home meet | 100mh | 17.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2017-04-20 | westchester home meet | 300mh | 52.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2017-04-04 | westchester home meet | 100mh | 17.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-04 | TAC Open Meet #4 | 100mh | 16.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-04 | TAC Open Meet #4 | 300mh | 49.49 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2017-04-04 | westchester home meet | 300mh | 49.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2017-03-30 | westchester home meet | 100mh | 17.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2017-03-30 | westchester home meet | 300mh | 49.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-23 | westchester home meet | 100mh | 18.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2017-03-23 | westchester home meet | 300mh | 51.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2017-03-16 | Westchester Home meet | 300mh | 53.74 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2017-03-16 | Westchester Home meet | 100mh | 17.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-21 | NCISAA 1A/2A State Championships | 300mh | 50.91 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-21 | NCISAA 1A/2A State Championships | 300mh | 50.27 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-19 | Westchester Home Meet | 300mh | 52.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-14 | westchester home meet | 300mh | 54.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-07 | westchester home meet | 300mh | 56.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2016-03-22 | TAC Open Meet #3 | 400m | 1:11.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2016-03-22 | TAC Open Meet #3 | 300mh | 55.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-17 | westchester home meet | 400m | 1:09.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2016-03-10 | westchester home meet | 400m | 1:09.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-07 | TAC Championships | 800m | 2:52.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -0.2% | |
| 2015-05-07 | TAC Championships | 400m | 1:10.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2015-04-16 | Trinity School D/CH | 400m | 1:11.34 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2015-04-16 | TAC Meet | 400m | 1:11.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2015-03-31 | TAC Meet | 400m | 1:10.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-31 | TAC Meet | 800m | 2:48.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-26 | Caldwell VS American Hebrew Academy | 400m | 1:11.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-26 | Caldwell VS American Hebrew Academy | 800m | 2:53.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |