Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:17.2 | 52nd · 1st on team | 131.5 | +0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:09 | 13th · 1st on team | 119.7 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-19 | Brown City Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 17:58.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.3 | +0.087 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Ubly HS | 5000m | 17:12.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.7 | +0.050 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Saginaw Valley State College | 5000m | 17:38.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.0 | +0.090 | |
| 2021-09-21 | Kingston High School | 5000m | 18:09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.3 | +0.087 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Saginaw Valley State College | 5000m | 17:33.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.8 | +0.090 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Bad Axe High School | 5000m | 17:49.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.9 | +0.062 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-23 | Unionville-Sebewaing Area HS | 5000m | 18:55.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.8 | +0.110 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | White Pine Middle School | 5000m | 17:35 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.0 | +0.075 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Caro HS | 5000m | 17:41.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.0 | +0.085 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-20 | Reese HS | 5000m | 17:04.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 136.4 | +0.080 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-14 | Ubly HS | 5000m | 17:47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.5 | +0.050 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Wagener County Park | 5000m | 16:47.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.2 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Schools | 5000m | 18:23.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.062 | CSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Reese HS | 5000m | 18:24.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.5 | +0.080 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Bad Axe High School | 5000m | 17:43.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.062 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Ubly HS | 5000m | 18:55.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.050 | CSR |
| 2020-08-25 | Bad Axe High School | 5000m | 18:31.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.4 | +0.062 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:41.7 | 88th · 1st on team | 127.8 | +0.057 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-25 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 17:30.8 | 13th · 1st on team | 127.7 | +0.054 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Schools | 5000m | 17:52.3 | 11th · 2nd on team | 126.5 | +0.062 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Mayville HS | 5000m | 18:28.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | +0.081 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Ubly HS | 5000m | 18:09.9 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 123.7 | +0.050 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Wagener County Park | 5000m | 17:43.6 | 37th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | +0.045 | CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | North Branch HS | 5000m | 17:56.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 126.4 | +0.071 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:08.4 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 122.5 | +0.094 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Bad Axe High School | 5000m | 18:10.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | +0.062 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-19 | Unionville-Sebewaing Area HS | 5000m | 20:45.6 | 15th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | +0.110 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-26 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 18:16.2 | 41st · 5th on team | 122.3 | +0.054 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Marlette Golf Course | 5000m | 18:49 | 26th · 5th on team | 120.9 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Mayville HS | 5000m | 19:13.1 | 10th · 5th on team | 119.7 | +0.081 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Ubly HS | 5000m | 19:16.4 | 32nd · 4th on team | 118.0 | +0.050 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-05 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:43.6 | 8th · 2nd on team | 127.7 | +0.071 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Wagener County Park | 5000m | 18:48.1 | 71st · 4th on team | 118.5 | +0.045 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 20:06.4 | 114th · 4th on team | 115.2 | +0.085 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Bad Axe High School | 5000m | 18:34.2 | 26th · 5th on team | 121.8 | +0.062 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Oakland University | 4000m | 15:43.7 | 123rd · 5th on team | 114.8 | +0.076 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-23 | Taymouth Township Park | 5000m | 19:50 | 64th · 5th on team | 117.1 | +0.074 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-20 | Unionville-Sebewaing Area HS | 5000m | 20:43.7 | 24th · 4th on team | 114.8 | +0.110 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Caro Golf Club | 3200m | 11:36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 146.8 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-11 | Ubly HS | 3200m | 11:52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 144.9 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-09 | Mayville HS | 2655m | 12:24.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.7 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Cass City Public Park | 2655m | 12:13.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-02 | Brown City Jr/Sr High School | 3200m | 11:50.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.4 | +0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Wagener County Park | 3200m | 12:45.2 | 13th · 1st on team | 134.1 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Schools | 3218m | 13:25.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 135.2 | +0.078 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Reese HS | 3200m | 12:31.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 145.3 | +0.098 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Bad Axe High School | 3218m | 12:09.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 141.8 | +0.049 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Caro Golf Club | 3200m | 12:51.7 | 25th · 2nd on team | 132.2 | +0.028 | CSR |
| 2016-10-18 | Bad Axe High School | 3200m | 12:36.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 138.4 | +0.049 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Bad Axe High School | 3200m | 12:49.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.0 | +0.049 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-10 | Mayville HS | 2574m | 12:40 | 4th · 4th on team | 103.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-03 | Brown City Jr/Sr High School | 3200m | 12:49.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | 130.4 | +0.024 | CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Wagener County Park | 3200m | 13:28.3 | 25th · 2nd on team | 127.6 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Schools | 2735m | 12:56.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Ubly HS | 3200m | 12:48.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 131.0 | +0.029 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Bad Axe High School | 3218m | 13:37.5 | 20th · 2nd on team | 127.4 | +0.049 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-25 | Taymouth Township Park | 3000m | 14:47.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.0 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-24 | Caro Golf Club | 3200m | 12:49.1 | 28th · 5th on team | 133.4 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-20 | Brown City Jr/Sr High School | 3200m | 12:30.6 | 7th · 5th on team | 134.4 | +0.024 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Reese HS | 3200m | 13:02.3 | 31st · 5th on team | 137.3 | +0.098 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-06 | Bad Axe High School | 3218m | 13:12.5 | 10th · 5th on team | 130.3 | +0.049 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-05 | Brown City Jr/Sr High School | 2414m | 9:30.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Wagener County Park | 3200m | 14:56.8 | 38th · 5th on team | 116.8 | +0.046 | CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-16 | Ubly HS | 3200m | 15:12.3 | 31st · 5th on team | 112.8 | +0.029 | CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Bad Axe High School | 3218m | 14:34.1 | 21st · 4th on team | 119.0 | +0.049 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-19 | Caro Golf Club | 3200m | 14:49.7 | 17th · 3rd on team | 124.6 | +0.028 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals | 800m | 2:02.04 | 11th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-31 | Thumb Meet of Champs | 800m | 2:03.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-24 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs | 800m | 2:05.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 28-3 @ Bad Axe | 800m | 2:04.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-17 | GTC - West Conference Meet | 800m | 2:11.83 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Hatchet Invitational - Bad Axe | 800m | 2:11.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Laker Invite | 800m | 2:09.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-06 | Reese Invite | 800m | 2:11.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.025 | RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | Ubly Invite | 800m | 2:19.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.019 | |
| 2022-04-29 | COUNTY PRESS/ NORTH BRANCH INVITE | 3200m | 11:11.38 | 12th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | COUNTY PRESS/ NORTH BRANCH INVITE | 800m | 2:10.52 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-22 | Marlette Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Marlette Invite | 800m | 2:15.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Brown City Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Brown City Invitational | 800m | 2:14.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-12 | Marlette Quad | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Marlette Quad | 200m | 24.75 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Cass City Varsity Track Invitational | 200m | 25.36 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Cass City Varsity Track Invitational | 400m | 56.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-01 | Thumb Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:06.01 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-05-28 | BWA Meet of Champions | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2021-05-28 | BWA Meet of Champions | 110mh | 18.12 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2021-05-28 | BWA Meet of Champions | 110mh | 18.27 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2021-05-28 | BWA Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:28.55 | 15th · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.044 | |
| 2021-05-25 | Tribune Meet of Champs | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-25 | Tribune Meet of Champs | 110mh | 17.85 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 28-3 @ Caro | pv | 10-03.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 28-3 @ Caro | 800m | 2:04.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 28-3 @ Caro | 110mh | 19.38 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 28-3 @ Caro | 110mh | 18.58 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-18 | GTC West League Meet | pv | 10' 0 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-18 | GTC West League Meet | 800m | 2:08.28 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-18 | GTC West League Meet | 110mh | 18.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | Hatchet Invitational | pv | 10-00.02 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Hatchet Invitational | 110mh | 19.96 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Hatchet Invitational | 110mh | 18.99 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | Hatchet Invitational | 800m | 2:11.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Laker Invitaional | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Laker Invitaional | 800m | 2:08.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-11 | Laker Invitaional | 110mh | 19.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Reese Invite | pv | 9-06.50 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Reese Invite | 800m | 2:10.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | Reese Invite | 110mh | 20.34 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-04 | Ubly Invitational | 110mh | 20.54 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2021-05-04 | Ubly Invitational | 800m | 2:20.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.019 | |
| 2021-04-29 | Green Devil Invite | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-04-29 | Green Devil Invite | 110mh | 20.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2021-04-29 | Green Devil Invite | 800m | 2:19.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Marlette Invite | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Marlette Invite | 800m | 2:14.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-16 | Brown City Invitational | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-04-13 | Brown City Quad | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-04-13 | Brown City Quad | 400m | 56.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2021-04-13 | Brown City Quad | 200m | 28.12 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-07 | Bad Axe Quad | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-04-07 | Bad Axe Quad | 1600m | 5:23.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-07 | Bad Axe Quad | 300mh | 51.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-24 | BWA Meet of Champions | pv | 9-09.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2019-05-24 | BWA Meet of Champions | 300mh | 50 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2019-05-21 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champions | 110mh | 21.29 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-21 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champions | 300mh | 49.43 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 28-3 @ Brown City | pv | NH | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 28-3 @ Brown City | 300mh | 47.92 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 28-3 @ Brown City | 110mh | 21.32 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-14 | GTC- West League Meet | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-14 | GTC- West League Meet | 110mh | 21.32 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-14 | GTC- West League Meet | 300mh | 47.22 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Bad Axe Hatchet Invitational | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Bad Axe Hatchet Invitational | 300mh | 47.36 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Bad Axe Hatchet Invitational | 110mh | 20.42 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-08 | Reese JV Invite | pv | DQ | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-05-08 | Reese JV Invite | 300mh | 47.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-05-08 | Reese JV Invite | 110mh | 20.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-05-07 | GTC: Bad Axe, Caro, Marlette, Harbor Beach, USA | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-07 | GTC: Bad Axe, Caro, Marlette, Harbor Beach, USA | 300mh | 47.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-07 | GTC: Bad Axe, Caro, Marlette, Harbor Beach, USA | 110mh | 22.85 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Reese Invite | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Reese Invite | 300mh | 46.71 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Bad Axe/Brown City/Cass City/Sandusky | 400m | 56.95 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | USA Invite | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-04-23 | USA Invite | 110mh | 20.38 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-04-23 | USA Invite | 300mh | 47.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Marlette Invite | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Marlette Invite | 110mh | 20.31 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Marlette Invite | 300mh | 47.68 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Brown City Invitational | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Brown City Invitational | 300mh | 47.33 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-08 | Bad Axe/Harbor Beach/North Huron | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-04-08 | Bad Axe/Harbor Beach/North Huron | 300mh | 48.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-04 | Bad Axe/Lakers/USA | 110mh | 20.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-04 | Bad Axe/Lakers/USA | 300mh | 48.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-02 | GTC: Caro, Bad Axe, Cass City | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-04-02 | GTC: Caro, Bad Axe, Cass City | 110mh | 20.73 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-02 | GTC: Caro, Bad Axe, Cass City | 300mh | 49.32 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-27 | Bad Axe Scrimmage | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.031 |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-16 | JH GTC West | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2018-05-16 | JH GTC West | 1600m | 5:25.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2018-05-14 | Bad Axe MS Tri | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2018-05-14 | Bad Axe MS Tri | 1600m | 5:22.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2018-05-07 | GTW MS Medal Meet Bad Axe | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2018-05-07 | GTW MS Medal Meet Bad Axe | 1600m | 5:17.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-02 | Bad Axe - Harbor Beach MS | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2018-05-02 | Bad Axe - Harbor Beach MS | 1600m | 5:27.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-25 | JR High Reese Tri (Bad Axe, Vassar, & Reese) | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2018-04-25 | JR High Reese Tri (Bad Axe, Vassar, & Reese) | 1600m | 5:28.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-17 | GTW Conference Meet | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-05-17 | GTW Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:57.32 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2017-05-17 | GTW Conference Meet | 200mh | 34.31 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-05-10 | Ubly Quad (BA, EPBP, HB, Ubly) | hj | 4-04.02 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2017-05-10 | Ubly Quad (BA, EPBP, HB, Ubly) | 1600m | 5:52.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.019 | |
| 2017-05-10 | Ubly Quad (BA, EPBP, HB, Ubly) | 400m | 1:10.04 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-08 | Cass City MS | pv | 8-06.01 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2017-05-08 | Cass City MS | 200mh | 34.24 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2017-05-08 | Cass City MS | 1600m | 5:44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2017-05-03 | Marlette Jr. High Medal Meet | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2017-05-03 | Marlette Jr. High Medal Meet | 1600m | 6:12.58 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2017-05-03 | Marlette Jr. High Medal Meet | 200mh | 34.95 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2017-04-24 | Bad Axe Quad | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-04-24 | Bad Axe Quad | 1600m | 5:35.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-24 | Bad Axe Quad | 200mh | 35.11 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-04-19 | Marlette Jr. High Quad | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2017-04-19 | Marlette Jr. High Quad | 1600m | 5:52.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.025 | RSR |
| 2017-04-19 | Marlette Jr. High Quad | 200mh | 34.79 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2017-04-12 | Bad Axe Tri | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2017-04-12 | Bad Axe Tri | 1600m | 5:51.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-12 | Bad Axe Tri | 200mh | 33.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-12 | Bad Axe MS Tri | pv | 6-00.02 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2016-05-12 | Bad Axe MS Tri | 3200m | 13:42.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2016-05-04 | Bad Axe MS Medal Meet | pv | 6-00.10 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2016-05-04 | Bad Axe MS Medal Meet | 3200m | 12:49.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-13 | Bad Axe MS Tri | 70m | 11.5 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |