Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-07 | Arcata Marsh Research Institute | 5000m | 21:59 | 14th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -2.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-28 | Del Norte Golf Course | 4377m | 19:50.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.9 | +1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-21 | Arcata Community Forest/HSU | 5000m | 22:17.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.4 | +2.6% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-14 | Arcata Community Forest/HSU | 5000m | 24:35 | 12th · 1st on team | 105.9 | +2.6% | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-30 | Sequoia Park | 5000m | 23:59.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 106.6 | +1.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-23 | McKinleyville High School | 4828m | 22:14 | 13th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -1.9% | SR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Spring Lake Park | 3218m | 14:24 | 38th · 1st on team | 109.0 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-22 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 24:07 | 71st · 3rd on team | 101.2 | -0.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-11-08 | Arcata Marsh Research Institute | 5000m | 22:59 | 13th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -2.5% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-15 | Arcata Marsh Research Institute | 5000m | 24:07 | 16th · 4th on team | 102.2 | -2.5% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-01 | Rohner Park | 4828m | 26:13 | 15th · 4th on team | 97.9 | +4.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-24 | Sequoia Park | 3218m | 18:29 | 14th · 4th on team | 97.0 | +13.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 24:12.8 | 111th · 4th on team | 100.3 | -0.4% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Spring Lake Park | 3200m | 16:30 | 78th · 4th on team | 95.0 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-17 | McKinleyville High School | 4828m | 22:01 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -1.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-12 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 17:13.8 | 29th · 4th on team | 103.3 | +4.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Clam Beach County Campground | 5000m | 21:34 | 10th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -1.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-21 | NCS Redwood Empire Area Meet | 800m | 2:28.26 | 10th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.3% | |
| 2016-05-14 | H-DN Finals | 800m | 2:28.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.4 | +0.5% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-20 | H-DN League #3 Fortuna | 800m | 2:35.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.9 | +0.6% | |
| 2016-04-20 | H-DN League #3 Fortuna | 1600m | 5:47.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-06 | H-DN League #2 Del Norte | 800m | 2:30.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-06 | H-DN League #2 Del Norte | 1600m | 5:58.83 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.4 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-23 | H-DN League #1 McKinleyville | 800m | 2:33.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-03-23 | H-DN League #1 McKinleyville | 200m | 30.61 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-04-10 | HDN League #2 - Del Norte | 1600m | 6:26.91 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-10 | HDN League #2 - Del Norte | 800m | 2:41.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |