Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-15 | Ainsworth Pulic Golf Course | 5000m | 28:48.4 | 62nd · 1st on team | 88.4 | +0.030 | CSR |
| 2015-09-25 | Ord Golf Course | 5000m | 27:18.2 | 53rd · 1st on team | 90.5 | +0.014 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-17 | Ravenna HS | 5000m | 29:33 | 75th · 1st on team | 88.3 | +0.041 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Broken Bow Country Club | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.004 | CSR |
| 2015-09-03 | Ainsworth Pulic Golf Course | 5000m | 30:34.3 | 50th · 1st on team | 84.2 | +0.030 | SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-09-13 | Broken Bow Country Club | 5000m | 25:06.1 | 50th · 2nd on team | 98.4 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-04 | Ainsworth Pulic Golf Course | 5000m | 26:54.1 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 94.3 | +0.030 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-09-30 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 26:15.7 | 77th · 2nd on team | 98.7 | +0.048 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-09-24 | Kearney Country Club | 4000m | 18:59.9 | 49th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Broken Bow Country Club | 4000m | 18:22 | 29th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-05 | Custer County Invite | 3200m | 15:26.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.9 | -0.021 | |
| 2016-05-05 | Custer County Invite | 1600m | 7:09.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2016-04-29 | MNAC Track Meet | 3200m | 15:26.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 97.6 | -0.021 | |
| 2016-04-29 | MNAC Track Meet | 1600m | 7:11.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 97.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2016-04-19 | Wallace Invite | 3200m | 14:58.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 99.8 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-19 | Wallace Invite | 1600m | 6:56.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 99.6 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2016-04-05 | Sandhills Invite | 3200m | 15:32.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 98.1 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-05 | Sandhills Invite | 1600m | 7:12.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 97.7 | -0.011 | SR |
| 2016-03-17 | UNK Class D Indoor | 1mile | 7:36.87 | 19th · 1st on team | 92.3 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2016-03-17 | UNK Indoor Invite | 1600m | 7:36.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 91.7 | -0.013 | SR |
| 2016-03-17 | UNK Indoor Invite | 3200m | 16:36.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | 90.9 | -0.013 | SR |
| 2016-03-17 | UNK Class D Indoor | 3200m | 16:36.49 | 14th · 1st on team | 90.3 | -0.038 |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-14 | D-8 Districts | 3200m | 14:50.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 100.9 | -0.021 | |
| 2014-05-14 | D-8 Districts | 1600m | 6:47 | 4th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-08 | LVC Track Meet | 3200m | 15:36 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 96.7 | -0.021 | |
| 2014-05-08 | LVC Track Meet | 1600m | 6:53.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.0 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-01 | Custer County Track Meet | 1600m | 7:18.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 96.6 | -0.021 | |
| 2014-05-01 | Custer County Track Meet | 3200m | 14:46 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 102.3 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-17 | Burwell Invite | 3200m | 15:31.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 96.2 | -0.017 | |
| 2014-04-17 | Burwell Invite | 1600m | 7:31 | 5th · 2nd on team | 92.7 | -0.017 | |
| 2014-04-08 | Bassett Sandhills Invite | 3200m | 15:16.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 96.7 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-08 | Bassett Sandhills Invite | 1600m | 7:01.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 97.9 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2014-03-29 | Hershey/NPSP Invite | 3200m | 15:44.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 96.2 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2014-03-29 | Hershey/NPSP Invite | 1600m | 7:22.8 | 6th · 3rd on team | 95.6 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2014-03-22 | UNK Class D Indoor | 1mile | 7:14.08 | 13th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.013 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-22 | UNK Class D Indoor | 3200m | 16:02.67 | 6th · 2nd on team | 94.7 | -0.013 | PR SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-04-20 | A/M Quad | 800m | 3:11 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.021 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-04-05 | Ravenna Jh Invite | 800m | 3:16.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-04-05 | Ravenna Jh Invite | 400m | 1:19.14 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-15 | Nebraska Championship | shot | 26'10.75 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2010-05-05 | Brady Junior High Track Meet | discus | 89'11.5 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2010-05-05 | Brady Junior High Track Meet | shot | 31'2.5 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2010-05-01 | Loup Valley Conference | discus | 77'5 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2010-05-01 | Loup Valley Conference | shot | 34'5 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2010-05-01 | Loup Valley Conference | 400m | 1:25.94 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2010-04-21 | Anselmo-Merna Quad | discus | 95' | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2010-04-21 | Anselmo-Merna Quad | shot | 34'11 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2010-04-21 | Anselmo-Merna Quad | 100m | 16.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-14 | Hershey/St. Pats Invite | discus | 86'4 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2010-04-14 | Hershey/St. Pats Invite | shot | 33'10 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2010-04-14 | Hershey/St. Pats Invite | 400m | 1:25.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-06 | Ravenna Invite | discus | 93'11.5 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2010-04-06 | Ravenna Invite | shot | 27'9.5 | — | — | -0.024 |