Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-07 | Oak Hills Golf Center | 5000m | 25:19.6 | 159th · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | CSR |
| 2015-10-31 | Knights of Columbus | 5000m | 22:53.2 | 13th · 1st on team | 112.4 | +2.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Wilson Park | 4828m | 18:36.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.0 | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-08 | Oak Hills Golf Center | 5000m | 19:16.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 132.9 | +1.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-11-01 | Linn Athletic Complex | 5000m | 20:01.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | +1.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-04 | Oak Hills Golf Center | 5000m | 21:24.3 | 49th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | +1.4% | CSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Jefferson Barracks Park | 5000m | 22:17.5 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 116.3 | +2.3% | CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Emerson Central Fields | 5000m | 20:26.1 | 88th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | +0.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Wilson Park | 4828m | 19:42.2 | 20th · 3rd on team | 118.5 | -2.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-04 | Oak Hills Golf Center | 5000m | 20:43.5 | 12th · 2nd on team | 125.4 | +1.4% | CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-14 | Emerson Central Fields | 5000m | 20:41.9 | 96th · 3rd on team | 122.5 | +0.7% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-03 | Oak Hills Golf Center | 5000m | 19:57.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 127.6 | +1.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-27 | TBA | 5000m | 20:34 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.5 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Jefferson Barracks Park | 5000m | 20:20.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 126.4 | +2.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-28 | MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships | 800m | 2:16.72 | 5th · 1st on team | 133.1 | -0.8% | SR |
| 2016-05-21 | MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2 | 1600m | 5:18.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.1% | |
| 2016-05-21 | MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2 | 800m | 2:17.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2016-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 4 District 3 | 800m | 2:23.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.7% | |
| 2016-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 4 District 3 | 1600m | 5:15.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.7% | |
| 2016-05-07 | Lutheran South Invitational | 800m | 2:18.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.2 | 0.0% | SR |
| 2016-04-30 | Parkway South Victoria Reaves Invitational | 1600m | 5:07.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.9 | -0.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-23 | 2016 Metro League T&F Championships | 1600m | 5:16.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.1 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-23 | 2016 Metro League T&F Championships | 800m | 2:18.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.8 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-16 | Lady Lancer Invitational | 800m | 2:25.17 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-16 | Lady Lancer Invitational | 1600m | 5:23.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-30 | MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships | 800m | 2:15.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.8 | -0.8% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2015-05-23 | MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2 | 800m | 2:18.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.2% | SR |
| 2015-05-16 | MSHSAA Class 4 District 3 | 1600m | 5:20.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.2% | |
| 2015-05-16 | MSHSAA Class 4 District 3 | 800m | 2:20.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.2% | |
| 2015-05-09 | Lutheran South Invitational | 1600m | 5:12.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.4 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-02 | Victoria L Reaves | 800m | 2:19.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.7% | |
| 2015-04-23 | Metro Conference Championships | 800m | 2:19.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.1 | 0.0% | RSR |
| 2015-04-23 | Metro Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:13.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.5 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-11 | All Catholic Invitational | 800m | 2:19.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.8% | SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-24 | Class 3 Sectional 1 | 800m | 2:17.91 | 5th · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-05-17 | Class 3 District 2 | 800m | 2:23.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.0 | 0.0% | |
| 2014-05-10 | Lutheran South Invitational | 800m | 2:20.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.3 | 0.0% | R SR RSR |
| 2014-04-30 | Lutheran North Girls Invitational | 400m | 1:03.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-25 | Metro Conference (V-JV) | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2014-04-25 | Metro Conference (V-JV) | 800m | 2:27.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-12 | All Catholic Invitational | 400m | 1:04.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-05 | Skippy Kieffer Relays | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | +0.1% |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-18 | Class 3 Sectional 1 | 800m | 2:26.42 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.2% | |
| 2013-05-04 | Lutheran South Invitational | 1600m | 5:28.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.2 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-24 | Lutheran North Girls Invitational | 800m | 2:20.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.3% | PR R SR RSR |