Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-13 | VISAA Division I State Championships Hardy National Park | 5000m | 19:57.9 | 107th · 5th on team | 106.3 | +2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-31 | IAC, ISL, and MAC Championships Agricultural Farm Park | 5000m | 19:39 | 31st · 5th on team | 106.8 | +2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Third Battle Invitational Millbrook HS | 5000m | 18:47 | 225th · 5th on team | 108.0 | -1.1% | SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-18 | Third Battle Invitational Millbrook HS | 5000m | 18:14 | 156th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Landon Invitational Landon School | 5000m | 19:32 | 29th · 3rd on team | 111.1 | +4.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Great Meadows Invitational Great Meadow Park | 5000m | 21:05 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 100.8 | +2.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-08 | VISAA State Cross Country Championship Woodberry Forest 5K Course | 5000m | 20:33.9 | 130th · 8th on team | 104.6 | +4.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-26 | IAC, ISL, MAC Championships The Bullis School Campus | 5000m | 20:18 | 14th · 1st on team | 104.4 | +3.4% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-19 | Third Battle of Winchester Millbrook HS | 5000m | 20:02 | 112th · 3rd on team | 101.4 | -1.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Octoberfest Great Meadow Park | 5000m | 22:23 | 215th · 2nd on team | 94.6 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Landon Invitational Landon School | 5000m | 22:04.7 | 21st · 4th on team | 96.7 | +4.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-14 | Woodberry Forest Invitational Woodberry Forest 5K Course | 5000m | 23:29.3 | 120th · 8th on team | 91.5 | +4.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-10 | Bullis Home Meet #1 The Bullis School Campus | 5000m | 23:10 | 8th · 3rd on team | 92.4 | +3.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-27 | IAC, ISL, MAC Championships Agricultural Farm Park | 5000m | 22:35 | 13th · 4th on team | 92.8 | +2.7% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-13 | Glory Days Grill Invitational Bull Run Regional Park | 5000m | 22:33 | 296th · 4th on team | 91.8 | +0.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-03 | Potomac School Home Meet The Potomac School | 5000m | 26:02.1 | 43rd · 15th on team | 87.2 | +9.6% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-29 | Landon Invitational Landon School | 5000m | 24:43.8 | 107th · 13th on team | — | +4.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-15 | Woodberry Forest Invitational Woodberry Forest 5K Course | 5000m | 26:18.8 | 305th · 9th on team | 82.0 | +4.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-14 | ISL / MAC Championships | 800m | 2:14.46 | 12th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -3.3% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2016-02-20 | VISAA Indoor State Championships | 500m | 1:15.64 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-01-30 | EHS Winter Invitational | 500m | 1:17.8 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -3.4% | |
| 2016-01-29 | EHS Invitational | 500m | 1:17.8 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -3.4% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-01-30 | EHS Winter Invitational | 1600m | 5:16.9 | 19th · 4th on team | 109.0 | -3.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2015-01-03 | SMAC Classic | 800m | 2:19.8 | 60th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -3.9% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-01 | EHS Open | lj | ND | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2014-04-05 | Potomac Invitational | 1600m | 5:26.4 | 26th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | -2.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-02-08 | VISAA State Championships | 1000m | 3:10.41 | 25th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -2.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-01-31 | EHS Invitational | 1600m | 5:37.83 | 8th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -3.4% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-18 | VISAA State Championships | 1600m | 5:41.4 | 49th · 3rd on team | 99.9 | -2.7% | |
| 2013-05-06 | ISL/MAC "B Championships" | lj | 14-07.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2013-05-06 | ISL/MAC "B Championships" | 1600m | 5:27.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 105.0 | -2.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-05-01 | Landon Mini Invitational | lj | 12-02.00 | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2013-05-01 | Landon Mini Invitational | 1600m | 5:44.99 | 21st · 1st on team | 99.0 | -2.8% | |
| 2013-04-06 | Potomac Invitational | lj | 15-02.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2013-04-06 | Potomac Invitational | 800m | 2:31.9 | 19th · 3rd on team | 99.0 | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2013-03-12 | Go for the Goat | lj | 16'6.25 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2013-03-12 | Go for the Goat | 1600m | 5:44.9 | 12th · 3rd on team | 99.4 | -2.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-02-02 | Private and Independent Schools Meet | 1600m | 6:01.25 | 30th · 2nd on team | 95.3 | -3.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-01-14 | Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #3 | 1000m | 3:43 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 89.0 | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2012-12-07 | Episcopal Early Bird Invitational | 1600m | 6:09.58 | 10th · 1st on team | 92.6 | -3.4% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-21 | MAC Middle School Meet | 100mh | 22.34 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2012-05-21 | MAC Middle School Meet | 100m | 16.34 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2012-05-21 | MAC Middle School Meet | 200m | 34.04 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2012-05-16 | Potomac @ Flint Hill #2 | 100m | 16.04 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2012-05-10 | Holton Arms Meet | 400m | 1:15.64 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -3.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-10 | Holton Arms Meet | 110mh | 23.84 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2012-05-03 | Potomac MS Meet | 100m | 16.04 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2012-05-03 | Potomac MS Meet | 110mh | 23.14 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-19 | SSSAS MS Home Meet #1 | 110mh | 24.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-19 | SSSAS MS Home Meet #1 | 100m | 16.15 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-12 | Potomac @ Flint Hill | 200m | 32.84 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -2.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-12 | Potomac @ Flint Hill | 100mh | 21.84 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -2.5% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing