Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-18 | Babcock Park | 5000m | 23:52.3 | 19th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Cattails Golf Course | 5000m | 25:56.7 | 203rd · 1st on team | 98.2 | -0.021 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-19 | Babcock Park | 5000m | 23:57.4 | 34th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.015 | CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Monte Vista Golf Course | 5000m | 24:44 | 33rd · 1st on team | 107.3 | +0.021 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Cattails Golf Course | 5000m | 25:33.2 | 116th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.021 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-19 | Elmwood Golf Course | 5000m | 24:12 | 11th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-06 | Confluence Park | 5000m | 22:59.9 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-15 | Fort Lewis College | 5000m | 24:14 | 86th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.018 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Cattails Golf Course | 5000m | 25:45.3 | 149th · 2nd on team | 98.7 | -0.021 | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-20 | Fountain Creek Regional | 5000m | 23:29.6 | 18th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | -0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-27 | Hollydot Golf Course | 5000m | 24:34.2 | 14th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | +0.044 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Cattails Golf Course | 5000m | 25:05.4 | 117th · 3rd on team | 100.7 | -0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Colorado Mountain College | 5000m | 28:37.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | +0.142 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-05 | Cattails Golf Course | 1500m | 12:56.7 | 11th · 1st on team | 60.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-09-06 | Cattails Golf Course | 2574m | 12:01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-08-29 | Rocky Ford High School | 3000m | 13:02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.7 | +0.000 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-09-21 | Center Community Park | 2400m | 10:42 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.076 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Cattails Golf Course | 2092m | 10:47 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-10 | Center Community Park | 2400m | 12:51 | 16th · 3rd on team | 103.4 | -0.076 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | The Trails Recreation Center | 1850m | 11:48.3 | 18th · 3rd on team | 91.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Gunnison Community School | 2400m | 12:54 | 28th · 3rd on team | 114.0 | +0.023 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-27 | High Altitude Challenge | 400m | 1:08.97 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | High Altitude Challenge | 800m | 2:57.91 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.9 | +0.016 | RSR |
| 2019-04-19 | Ray Headley Invitational | 400m | 1:09.02 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-19 | Ray Headley Invitational | 800m | 2:57.16 | 8th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-12 | Thunderbird Invitational | 800m | 3:25.64 | 7th · 1st on team | 95.0 | +0.023 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Thunderbird Invitational | 400m | 1:12.72 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.023 | |
| 2019-03-30 | Center Invitational | 800m | 3:14.45 | 8th · 1st on team | 100.5 | +0.024 | |
| 2019-03-30 | Center Invitational | 400m | 1:11.97 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.024 | SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Denver South Invite (V) | 400m | 1:13.44 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Denver South Invite (V) | 800m | 3:06.28 | 35th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-12 | Monte Vista Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:51.34 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | +0.024 | |
| 2018-05-12 | Monte Vista Last Chance Meet | 1600m | 6:42.08 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.1 | +0.024 | |
| 2018-05-05 | Terry Allen Invitational | 1600m | 6:33.13 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | +0.013 | RSR |
| 2018-05-05 | Terry Allen Invitational | 800m | 2:47.34 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | +0.013 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-28 | High Altitude Challenge | 400m | 1:10.1 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +0.016 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | High Altitude Challenge | 1600m | 6:36.25 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.7 | +0.016 | RSR |
| 2018-04-21 | Thunderbird Invitational | 800m | 3:06.05 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.1 | +0.023 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Thunderbird Invitational | 1600m | 6:57.46 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | +0.023 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Thunderbird Invitational | 400m | 1:12.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.023 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Thunderbird Invitational | 3200m | 16:17.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 96.4 | +0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Salida Invitational | 400m | 1:11.7 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +0.017 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Salida Invitational | 800m | 3:06.08 | 15th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | +0.017 | |
| 2018-03-29 | La Junta Open | 400m | 1:11.88 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-29 | La Junta Open | 800m | 3:00.56 | 14th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.010 | |
| 2018-03-29 | La Junta Open | 1600m | 6:31 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.010 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-22 | Denver South Rebel Invitational | 800m | 2:53.93 | 24th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-22 | Denver South Rebel Invitational | 1600m | 6:43.37 | 29th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.015 | |
| 2018-03-16 | Center Invitational | 800m | 3:14.24 | 11th · 1st on team | 100.4 | +0.024 | |
| 2018-03-16 | Center Invitational | 1600m | 7:00.52 | 9th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | +0.024 | |
| 2018-03-10 | CSU-Pueblo Early-Bird (HS) | 1600m | 6:43.19 | 17th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -0.005 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-10 | CSU-Pueblo Early-Bird (HS) | 800m | 3:04.44 | 16th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.005 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-02 | High Altitude Challenge | 800m | 2:53.61 | 11th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | +0.016 | RSR |
| 2017-04-14 | Petrelli & Hunt Invitational | 800m | 2:52.96 | 23rd · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.006 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-08 | Salida Invitational | 800m | 3:01.47 | 16th · 1st on team | 106.3 | +0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-01 | Thunderbird Invational | 400m | 1:16.49 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +0.023 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | Thunderbird Invational | 800m | 3:08.75 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.0 | +0.023 | PR SR RSR |