Cross Country
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-21 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 19:15 | 19th · 1st on team | 135.0 | +0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-22 | Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 20:12 | 21st · 1st on team | 129.1 | +0.008 | CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Polson Ranch | 5000m | 20:27.7 | 25th · 1st on team | 129.7 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Rock Canyon Invitational Course | 5000m | 19:54 | 13th · 1st on team | 133.1 | +0.024 | CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-11 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 19:24 | 18th · 1st on team | 131.0 | -0.021 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-03 | Salisbury Regional Park | 5000m | 20:31 | 6th · 1st on team | 130.1 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-08-28 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 20:42.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 130.0 | +0.041 | SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-22 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 19:12 | 20th · 1st on team | 135.0 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-16 | Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 19:50.9 | 18th · 2nd on team | 131.8 | +0.008 | CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-12 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 18:57 | 15th · 1st on team | 131.5 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-04 | Monument Valley Park | 5000m | 20:06.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.2 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-26 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 20:38.7 | 49th · 1st on team | 130.4 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-17 | Broomfield County Commons Park | 5000m | 19:29.1 | 15th · 1st on team | 138.5 | +0.042 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 19:12 | 25th · 1st on team | 137.7 | +0.019 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-27 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 20:47.8 | 54th · 2nd on team | 129.3 | +0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2012-10-17 | NAAC | 5000m | 21:37 | 34th · 4th on team | 120.8 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-11 | Rock Canyon Invitational Course | 5000m | 19:43 | 6th · 1st on team | 134.3 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-05 | Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 19:08.7 | 17th · 1st on team | 134.5 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-29 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 19:33 | 51st · 1st on team | 134.6 | +0.019 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-14 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 19:23 | 17th · 2nd on team | 131.8 | -0.021 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-07 | Cherry Creek State Park | 5000m | 20:07 | 27th · 2nd on team | 129.7 | +0.015 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-31 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 22:19.3 | 61st · 4th on team | 120.5 | +0.041 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-21 | CHSAA 5A State Championships | 800m | 2:15.64 | 9th · 1st on team | 138.7 | -0.010 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-02 | Colorado Meet of Champions | 400m | 57.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2016-04-09 | Mullen Runner's Roost Invite | 400m | 57.52 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-16 | Colorado 4A 5A State Championships | 800m | 2:17.04 | 10th · 2nd on team | 136.7 | -0.010 | |
| 2015-05-16 | Colorado 4A 5A State Championships | 400m | 56.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
| 2015-05-16 | Colorado 4A 5A State Championships | 400m | 56.26 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
| 2015-05-02 | Cherry Creek/Grandview Invite | 400m | 57.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2015-04-24 | Stutler Bowl Qualifier | 800m | 2:16.34 | 4th · 1st on team | 136.9 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-10 | Thomas Jefferson Twilight | 800m | 2:20.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.1 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2015-03-21 | NIKE-Chandler Rotary Saturday | 400m | 58.78 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2015-03-14 | Thunder Ridge Invitational | 400m | 58.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-17 | CHSAA 5A State Championships | 800m | 2:16.07 | 5th · 1st on team | 137.7 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-17 | CHSAA 5A State Championships | 400m | 55.7 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-17 | CHSAA 5A State Championships | 400m | 55.96 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2014-03-22 | Chandler Rotary Elite Session | 400m | 56.91 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-17 | CHSAA State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:18.36 | 11th · 1st on team | 135.3 | -0.010 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-05-03 | St. Vrain's Invitational | 400m | 57.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-26 | Liberty Bell Invitational | 800m | 2:22.17 | 14th · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-26 | Liberty Bell Invitational | 400m | 57.06 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |