Cross Country
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-28 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:58.5 | 52nd · 1st on team | 142.2 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-11-12 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 18:51.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.7 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-11-05 | Foothill High School | 5000m | 18:37 | 1st · 1st on team | 143.4 | +0.037 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-16 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 19:39.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.3 | +0.030 | |
| 2015-10-02 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 19:32.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.8 | +0.065 | CR CSR |
| 2015-09-30 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 19:09.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.5 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 18:44.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 141.4 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-18 | Shastice Park | 3781m | 15:35 | 3rd · 1st on team | 138.3 | +0.125 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Granite Park | 5000m | 18:32.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 141.6 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-04 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 18:49 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.4 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-08-28 | Hooker Oak Park | 3299m | 12:54 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.0 | +0.057 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-29 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:08 | 94th · 1st on team | 134.7 | +0.044 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2014-11-13 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 20:04.7 | 10th · 1st on team | 131.2 | +0.065 | CR CSR |
| 2014-11-06 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 20:33.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.7 | +0.030 | |
| 2014-10-22 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 20:09 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.0 | +0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-10 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 21:22.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.1 | +0.065 | CSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 19:41 | 33rd · 1st on team | 134.0 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-24 | Hooker Oak Park | 4988m | 20:52 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-19 | Shastice Park | 3781m | 16:05 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.6 | +0.125 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-12 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4828m | 20:33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.8 | +0.030 | CSR |
| 2014-09-05 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 19:11.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.0 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:14 | 105th · 1st on team | 133.5 | +0.044 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-11-14 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 20:39.3 | 11th · 1st on team | 128.6 | +0.065 | CR CSR |
| 2013-11-07 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4828m | 19:22 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.6 | +0.030 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-25 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 12:03.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-23 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4828m | 20:40 | 6th · 6th on team | 124.9 | +0.030 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-16 | De Sabla Reservoir | 4506m | 20:07 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.5 | +0.079 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-11 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 21:03.5 | 13th · 2nd on team | 125.7 | +0.065 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-09 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 21:54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.6 | +0.030 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-02 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 22:08 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.3 | +0.030 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 22:40 | 119th · 5th on team | 116.7 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-20 | Shastice Park | 3781m | 17:23 | 12th · 4th on team | 123.3 | +0.125 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-13 | Greenhorn Park | 5000m | 23:18.6 | 6th · 3rd on team | 119.0 | +0.063 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-06 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 21:02.9 | 17th · 4th on team | 120.0 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-08 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 15:56.9 | 7th · 4th on team | 121.5 | +0.093 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-12 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 16:06.3 | 16th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | +0.093 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-10 | De Sabla Reservoir | 3379m | 18:15 | 6th · 6th on team | 106.6 | +0.151 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-03 | Riverbend Park | 3000m | 13:09 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.8 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-26 | Hooker Oak Park | 3218m | 15:37 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.2 | +0.086 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-14 | Shastice Park | 3781m | 19:28 | 17th · 6th on team | 111.0 | +0.125 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-27 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 3200m | 11:29.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-20 | Division I Championships | 3200m | 11:45.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-20 | Division I Championships | 1600m | 5:22.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-13 | EAL Championships | 3200m | 11:57.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2016-05-13 | EAL Championships | 1600m | 5:28.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2016-05-06 | Nevada Union Invitational | 3200m | 11:57.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-04 | Chico vs Foothil | 200m | 33.14 | 9th · 8th on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2016-04-30 | Norm MacKenzie Classic | 3200m | 12:12.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-30 | Norm MacKenzie Classic | 1mile | 5:32.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-13 | Enterprise/Chico | 1600m | 5:56.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2016-04-13 | Enterprise/Chico | 800m | 2:36.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2016-04-13 | Enterprise/Chico | 400m | 1:13.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2016-04-01 | Colfax Invitational | 1600m | 5:40.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-29 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 1600m | 5:24.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.026 | RSR |
| 2015-05-22 | Division I Championships | 1600m | 5:27.56 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2015-05-22 | Division I Championships | 800m | 2:28.48 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2015-05-15 | EAL Championships | 800m | 2:31.12 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2015-05-15 | EAL/SRL CHAMPIONSHIPS | 800m | 2:31.12 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2015-05-15 | EAL Championships | 1600m | 5:24.67 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2015-05-15 | EAL/SRL CHAMPIONSHIPS | 1600m | 5:24.67 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2015-05-06 | EAL League Meet Chico @ Foothill | 400m | 1:12.24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2015-05-06 | EAL League Meet Chico @ Foothill | 800m | 2:40.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2015-05-02 | 3rd Annual Norm MacKenzie Classic | 800m | 2:28.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2015-04-29 | EAL/SRL Meet PV @Chico | 1600m | 5:36.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2015-04-29 | EAL/SRL Meet PV @Chico | 200m | 32.34 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2015-04-24 | West Valley Invitational | 1600m | 5:22.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-17 | Woody Wilson Invit'l | 1600m | 5:40.74 | 12th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2015-04-17 | Woody Wilson Invit'l | 800m | 2:36.57 | 19th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2015-04-08 | Durham/Chico | 800m | 2:34.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2015-04-08 | Durham/Chico | 300mh | 1:09.24 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2015-04-04 | Hornet Invite | 1600m | 5:32 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-01 | EAL/SRL League Chico | 800m | 2:57.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 103.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2015-04-01 | EAL/SRL League Chico | 1600m | 5:49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2015-03-25 | EAL Dual Chico vs. Paradise | 800m | 2:41.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2015-03-25 | EAL Dual Chico vs. Paradise | 1600m | 5:53.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2015-03-11 | YC@ Chico/PV | 800m | 2:44.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2015-03-11 | YC@ Chico/PV | 1600m | 5:57.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-30 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 800m | 2:34.28 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.026 | |
| 2014-05-30 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 1600m | 5:34.09 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.026 | RSR |
| 2014-05-23 | Division 1 Championships-L.P./OHS host | 800m | 2:31.42 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2014-05-23 | Division 1 Championships-L.P./OHS host | 1600m | 5:36.89 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2014-05-16 | EAL Championships-P.V./Chico host | 800m | 2:32.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-05-16 | EAL Championships-P.V./Chico host | 1600m | 5:36.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2014-05-07 | Las Plumas @ Chico-EAL Dual Meet | 800m | 2:35.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-05-07 | Las Plumas @ Chico-EAL Dual Meet | 300mh | 1:00.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-03 | Norm MacKenzie Track & Field Classic | 1mile | 5:41.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-03 | Norm MacKenzie Track & Field Classic | 800m | 2:34.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2014-04-30 | Chico vs Paradise - EAL Dual Meet | 800m | 2:39.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-04-30 | Chico vs Paradise - EAL Dual Meet | 1600m | 5:53 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-04-25 | West Valley Invitational | 1600m | 5:33.38 | 17th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-19 | Woody Wilson Classic | 800m | 2:28.31 | 12th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-16 | Chico vs Pleasant Valley Dual Meet | 800m | 2:38.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-04-16 | Chico vs Pleasant Valley Dual Meet | 1600m | 5:47.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-04-12 | John Frank Invite | 3000m | 11:59.49 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-12 | John Frank Invite | 800m | 2:31.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-09 | Chico vs Oroville | 800m | 2:40.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2014-04-05 | Hornet Invite | 3200m | 12:34.13 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-05 | Hornet Invite | 1600m | 5:46.43 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-12 | YC@ Chico | 1600m | 6:00.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-12 | YC@ Chico | 800m | 2:41.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.029 | SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-17 | Division I Finals-Las Plumas host | 800m | 2:35.78 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-05-17 | Division I Finals-Las Plumas host | 400m | 1:06.69 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-10 | EAL Finals-Oroville High host | 800m | 2:43.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-05-10 | EAL Finals-Oroville High host | 400m | 1:07.02 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-26 | 1st Annual Norm MacKenzie Track & Field Classic | 800m | 2:45.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-24 | L.P./Chico (EAL)-Las Plumas host | 400m | 1:08.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2013-04-24 | L.P./Chico (EAL)-Las Plumas host | 800m | 2:56.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-19 | Plesant Valley Frosh/Soph Invite | 400m | 1:07.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2013-04-10 | Oroville @ Chico | 400m | 1:10.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2013-03-30 | Hornet Invitational | 400m | 1:09.15 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2013-03-27 | West Valley @ Chico | hj | 3'10 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2013-03-27 | West Valley @ Chico | 400m | 1:07.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2013-03-15 | Panther JV Invite | 200m | 30.34 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |