Cross Country
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-28 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:10.4 | 131st · 2nd on team | 128.3 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-11-12 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 17:20 | 13th · 2nd on team | 124.9 | +0.065 | CSR |
| 2015-11-05 | Foothill High School | 5000m | 16:48 | 9th · 3rd on team | 129.8 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-28 | East Weaver Creek Campground | 4023m | 14:45 | 6th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | +0.114 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-16 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 18:17.9 | 4th · 3rd on team | 119.6 | +0.030 | CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Granite Park | 5000m | 17:07.4 | 48th · 2nd on team | 125.3 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-04 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 16:18.5 | 15th · 2nd on team | 125.6 | +0.017 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-08-28 | Hooker Oak Park | 3347m | 11:55 | 5th · 5th on team | 120.7 | +0.057 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-29 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:52 | 177th · 2nd on team | 124.1 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2014-11-13 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 17:03.6 | 15th · 2nd on team | 126.2 | +0.065 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-11-06 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 17:26.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | +0.030 | |
| 2014-10-22 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 17:16 | 7th · 2nd on team | 126.0 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-10 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 17:23.3 | 10th · 2nd on team | 125.7 | +0.065 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 17:14 | 75th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-24 | Hooker Oak Park | 4988m | 18:19 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.8 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-19 | Shastice Park | 3781m | 14:29 | 11th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | +0.125 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:03 | 178th · 4th on team | 122.6 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2013-11-14 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 17:25.5 | 20th · 5th on team | 124.8 | +0.065 | |
| 2013-11-07 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4828m | 16:13 | 6th · 4th on team | 129.5 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-23 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4828m | 17:13 | 5th · 5th on team | 122.6 | +0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2013-10-16 | De Sabla Reservoir | 4506m | 16:49 | 5th · 4th on team | 120.7 | +0.079 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-11 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 17:23.4 | 17th · 5th on team | 124.6 | +0.065 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-09 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 17:32 | 4th · 4th on team | 124.4 | +0.030 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-02 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 18:12 | 7th · 7th on team | 119.8 | +0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 18:09 | 118th · 5th on team | 119.3 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-20 | Shastice Park | 3781m | 14:32 | 18th · 7th on team | 120.3 | +0.125 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-13 | Greenhorn Park | 5000m | 19:16.2 | 21st · 7th on team | 117.8 | +0.063 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-06 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 16:46.3 | 19th · 5th on team | 123.2 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-08 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 12:48.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | +0.093 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-12 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 12:52.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.0 | +0.093 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-10 | De Sabla Reservoir | 3379m | 14:31 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.1 | +0.151 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-03 | Riverbend Park | 3000m | 10:49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.6 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-26 | Hooker Oak Park | 3218m | 12:20 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.7 | +0.086 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-14 | Shastice Park | 3781m | 15:39 | 6th · 4th on team | 112.6 | +0.125 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-30 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 3200m | 10:21.39 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-23 | Division 1 Championships-L.P./OHS host | 3200m | 10:27.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-16 | EAL Championships-P.V./Chico host | 3200m | 10:31.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-07 | Las Plumas @ Chico-EAL Dual Meet | 1600m | 4:50.8 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.5 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-07 | Las Plumas @ Chico-EAL Dual Meet | 200m | 28.24 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-30 | Chico vs Paradise - EAL Dual Meet | 800m | 2:11.9 | 5th · 5th on team | 115.8 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2014-04-30 | Chico vs Paradise - EAL Dual Meet | 3200m | 11:11.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2014-04-30 | Chico vs Paradise - EAL Dual Meet | 1600m | 4:56.7 | 4th · 4th on team | 116.6 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2014-04-25 | West Valley Invitational | 800m | 2:10.99 | 19th · 5th on team | 115.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2014-04-16 | Chico vs Pleasant Valley Dual Meet | 800m | 2:14.7 | 4th · 4th on team | 113.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-04-16 | Chico vs Pleasant Valley Dual Meet | 1600m | 4:59.9 | 4th · 4th on team | 115.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-04-12 | John Frank Invite | 800m | 2:10.73 | 16th · 5th on team | 115.7 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-09 | Chico vs Oroville | 800m | 2:16.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2014-04-09 | Chico vs Oroville | 1600m | 4:55.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-05 | Hornet Invite | 800m | 2:13.24 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-12 | YC@ Chico | 1600m | 5:08.3 | 4th · 4th on team | 111.2 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2014-03-12 | YC@ Chico | 800m | 2:19.2 | 6th · 6th on team | 108.8 | -0.029 | PR SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-17 | Division I Finals-Las Plumas host | 3200m | 10:46.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-10 | EAL Finals-Oroville High host | 3200m | 11:09.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2013-05-10 | EAL Finals-Oroville High host | 1600m | 5:01.81 | 5th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2013-04-26 | 1st Annual Norm MacKenzie Track & Field Classic | 800m | 2:19.35 | 8th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-26 | 1st Annual Norm MacKenzie Track & Field Classic | 1600m | 4:56.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-24 | L.P./Chico (EAL)-Las Plumas host | 800m | 2:24.13 | 7th · 6th on team | 104.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2013-04-24 | L.P./Chico (EAL)-Las Plumas host | 1600m | 5:02.43 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2013-04-19 | West Valley Invitational | 3200m | 10:49.14 | 28th · 4th on team | 113.4 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-13 | John Frank Invite | 3200m | 10:50.42 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-10 | Oroville @ Chico | 1600m | 5:05.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.014 | RSR |
| 2013-03-30 | Hornet Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2013-03-27 | West Valley @ Chico | 1600m | 5:11 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2013-03-27 | West Valley @ Chico | 800m | 2:23.2 | 8th · 4th on team | 105.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2013-03-15 | Panther JV Invite | 3200m | 11:20.5 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2013-03-15 | Panther JV Invite | 1600m | 5:00.8 | 6th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-03-13 | Red & Gold Intra-squad meet | 3200m | 11:20.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-03-13 | Red & Gold Intra-squad meet | 800m | 2:22.8 | 5th · 5th on team | 105.5 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2013-03-13 | Red & Gold Intra-squad meet | 1600m | 5:14 | 6th · 6th on team | 108.5 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |