Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 24:54.1 | 143rd · 8th on team | 100.4 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Killdeer Medicine Hole Golf Course | 3000m | 16:34 | 38th · 7th on team | 89.1 | +0.039 | SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | McDowell Dam | 5000m | 26:43 | 128th · 5th on team | 94.8 | +0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Fox Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 27:12.9 | 38th · 7th on team | 94.6 | +0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-24 | Minot Golf Course | 4000m | 17:01.4 | 44th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | +0.017 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-08-29 | Killdeer Medicine Hole Golf Course | 3000m | 14:11 | 10th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-25 | Minot Golf Course | 4000m | 17:58.6 | 71st · 4th on team | 109.7 | +0.017 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-28 | Seawater Golf Course | 4000m | 20:23.4 | 30th · 3rd on team | 100.8 | +0.057 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-26 | Bjornson Park Municipal Golf Course | 4000m | 17:05.3 | 51st · 2nd on team | 116.0 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Valley City | 4000m | — | — | — | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-14 | Mandan Municipal | 4000m | 17:27.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.9 | +0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-27 | Heart River Golf Course | 4000m | 16:44.6 | 28th · 1st on team | 129.2 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-22 | RoseCreek Golf Course | 4000m | 17:00.7 | 47th · 3rd on team | 126.0 | +0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-01 | RoseCreek Golf Course | 4000m | 17:42 | 48th · 3rd on team | 122.3 | +0.019 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-29 | RoseCreek Golf Course | 4000m | 18:07 | 5th · 3rd on team | 120.4 | +0.019 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-02 | Rugby Inv. | 1600m | 7:36.02 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2017-05-02 | Rugby Inv. | 800m | 3:24.92 | 30th · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-03 | Rugby Inv. | 1600m | 6:28.77 | 10th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-03 | Rugby Inv. | 800m | 3:01.53 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-04-28 | Rugby Inv. | 3200m | 13:13.26 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-24 | North Dakota State Meet | 3200m | 13:38.8 | 21st · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |