Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-22 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 4000m | 17:10.6 | 17th · 4th on team | 114.6 | +0.012 | CSR |
| 2014-10-14 | St. Croix Bluffs Regional Park | 4000m | 17:07.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.026 | CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-02 | Majestic Oaks Golf Course | 4000m | 16:52.8 | 13th · 9th on team | 113.7 | +0.002 | SR CSR |
| 2014-09-23 | Hudson Middle School | 4000m | 17:36.4 | 9th · 7th on team | 113.8 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-18 | Nicollet Jr. High | 4000m | 17:16.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.4 | +0.027 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-09 | St. Croix Bluffs Regional Park | 4000m | 17:31.3 | 10th · 8th on team | 113.9 | +0.026 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-04 | Montgomery National Golf Club | 4000m | 18:19.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.7 | +0.031 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-29 | Rosemount Middle School | 3218m | 14:13.3 | 16th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | +0.014 | SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-23 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 4000m | 16:51.7 | 45th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | +0.012 | SR CSR |
| 2013-10-15 | St. Croix Bluffs Regional Park | 4000m | 17:25.7 | 12th · 5th on team | 114.7 | +0.026 | CSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Enger Golf Course | 4000m | 17:08.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | +0.059 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Osceola School Grounds | 1770m | 16:35 | 73rd · 3rd on team | 47.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-10 | St. Croix Bluffs Regional Park | 4000m | 17:48.3 | 9th · 5th on team | 111.7 | +0.026 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-30 | Rosemount Middle School | 3218m | 14:00.1 | 9th · 7th on team | 111.3 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-24 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 4000m | 16:00 | 34th · 2nd on team | 133.4 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-16 | St. Croix Bluffs Regional Park | 4000m | 16:20.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 132.9 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-04 | Majestic Oaks Golf Course | 4000m | 15:55.1 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 134.3 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-20 | Nicollet Jr. High | 4000m | 16:14.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 134.2 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-15 | Osceola School Grounds | 4000m | 16:07 | 5th · 5th on team | 134.9 | +0.015 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-06 | Montgomery National Golf Club | 4000m | 17:07.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.031 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-06-02 | MSHSL Section 4AA | 800m | 2:40.42 | 37th · 4th on team | 114.6 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2016-05-19 | Conf. #3 | 1600m | 6:07 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2016-05-10 | True Team Section Meet | 800m | 2:40.72 | 17th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2016-05-05 | Park Center | 800m | 2:42 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-26 | Conf. #2 | 400m | 1:12.14 | 10th · 10th on team | — | +0.003 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-19 | Kunz Invite | 800m | 2:51.25 | 13th · 4th on team | 108.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2016-04-16 | St. Francis Invite | 800m | 2:44.89 | 15th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-16 | Saints Invite | 800m | 2:44.89 | 15th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.025 | RSR |
| 2016-04-05 | Conf. Indoor | 1600m | 6:17 | 12th · 4th on team | 111.3 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-05 | Conf. Indoor | 800m | 2:59 | 9th · 6th on team | 104.1 | -0.021 | SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-21 | Metro East Conference Championship | 800m | 2:33.65 | 16th · 4th on team | 120.6 | -0.024 | RSR |
| 2015-05-21 | Metro East Conference Championship | 800m | 2:34.58 | 18th · 5th on team | 119.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2015-05-19 | Metro East Conference Prelims | 800m | 2:33.65 | 10th · 3rd on team | 120.5 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-05-12 | Conf. #3 | 3200m | 13:25.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2015-04-18 | St. Francis Invite | 800m | 2:39.85 | 8th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-14 | Kunz Invite | 800m | 2:40.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-09 | Conf. Indoor Time Trial | 800m | 2:43.8 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.1 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-29 | Section 4AA Championship Day 2 | 1600m | 5:50.63 | 18th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2014-05-22 | Classic Suburban Conference Championship | 3200m | 12:35.96 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2014-05-20 | Classic Suburban Conf Champ. | 3200m | 12:35.96 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2014-05-15 | CSC Girls JV Championship | 1600m | 5:49.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2014-05-06 | True Team | 3200m | 12:32.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2014-04-29 | North vs. Mahtomedi vs. Simley | 3200m | 13:11.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2014-04-22 | Classic Suburban Conf. Relays | 3200m | 12:35.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2014-04-15 | Kunz Invite | 3200m | 12:55.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2014-04-08 | Conf. #1 | 3200m | 12:14 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-30 | Finals - Section 4AA | 3200m | 11:59.11 | 15th · 1st on team | 134.3 | -0.029 | RSR |
| 2013-05-28 | Prelims - Section 4AA | 3200m | 11:59.11 | 15th · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-23 | Finals - Classic Suburban Conference Championships | 3200m | 12:07.04 | 11th · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.024 | RSR |
| 2013-05-23 | Finals - Classic Suburban Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:46.01 | 10th · 2nd on team | 130.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2013-05-21 | Prelims - Classic Suburban Conference Championships | 3200m | 12:07.04 | 10th · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-18 | Saints Invite | 1600m | 5:45.01 | 6th · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2013-05-14 | Conference #3 | 1600m | 6:20.57 | 10th · 8th on team | 121.7 | +0.003 | |
| 2013-05-07 | True Team Section 5AAA | 1600m | 6:00.79 | 5th · 3rd on team | 124.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2013-05-07 | True Team Section 5AAA | 3200m | 12:31.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-25 | JV Meet | 3200m | 12:40 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2013-04-23 | Conference Relays | 3200m | 12:32.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.1 | +0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-23 | Conference Relays | 1600m | 5:49.32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 132.4 | +0.003 | RSR |
| 2013-04-20 | St. Francis Invite | 1600m | 5:45.01 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-16 | Kunz Invite | 3200m | 12:45.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |