Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-14 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4795m | 19:25.5 | 92nd · 2nd on team | 124.5 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-11-04 | Valley-Wide's Diamond Valley Lake Community Park | 4828m | 19:32.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.9 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 21:02 | 48th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | +0.077 | SR CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Glen Helen Regional Park | 4868m | 19:34.7 | 20th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -0.000 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-07 | Paloma Valley High School | 4828m | 20:38.6 | 8th · 4th on team | 119.7 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Craig Regional Park | 4828m | 19:38.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.9 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4345m | 17:45.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-16 | Lakeside High School | 4828m | 19:33.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.6 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Kit Carson Park | 3218m | 12:33.9 | 25th · 1st on team | 123.6 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-05 | Valley-Wide's Diamond Valley Lake Community Park | 4828m | 21:22 | 9th · 4th on team | 115.4 | +0.031 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-15 | Heritage High School | 4828m | 21:32.9 | 11th · 5th on team | 113.3 | +0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-17 | Perris High School | 4828m | 23:14.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.1 | +0.085 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-16 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 20:42 | 75th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | +0.077 | |
| 2013-11-06 | Valley-Wide's Diamond Valley Lake Community Park | 4828m | 19:36.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.2 | +0.031 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 20:35 | 95th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-12 | Glen Helen Regional Park | 4828m | 20:05.3 | 26th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | +0.011 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-20 | Estancia High School | 4828m | 19:45 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-18 | Paloma Valley High School | 4828m | 22:32 | 13th · 6th on team | 109.7 | +0.039 | CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Kit Carson Park | 3218m | 13:02.9 | 50th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | +0.018 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-31 | Valley-Wide's Diamond Valley Lake Community Park | 4828m | 22:28.8 | 4th · 4th on team | 110.0 | +0.031 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-10 | Perris High School | 4828m | 23:28.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.9 | +0.085 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-29 | Crescenta Valley Community Regional Park | 4828m | 23:26.4 | 16th · 1st on team | 108.2 | +0.058 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-12 | Temescal Canyon HS | 4828m | 25:24.8 | 22nd · 7th on team | 102.3 | +0.089 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-05 | Sunbelt League Finals | 1600m | 5:43.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.015 | |
| 2016-05-05 | Sunbelt League Finals | 3200m | 12:31.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.015 | |
| 2016-04-12 | Paloma Valley vs Perris | 1600m | 5:56.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.015 | |
| 2016-04-07 | Paloma Valley vs Elsinore | 1600m | 6:11 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.013 | |
| 2016-04-07 | Paloma Valley vs Elsinore | 800m | 2:48 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.013 | |
| 2016-03-22 | Paloma Valley vs Lakeside | 800m | 2:41.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.015 | |
| 2016-03-22 | Paloma Valley vs Lakeside | 1600m | 5:49.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2016-03-09 | Paloma Valley vs Canyon Springs | 800m | 3:17.15 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2016-03-09 | Paloma Valley vs Canyon Springs | 3200m | 13:04.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2016-03-09 | Paloma Valley vs Canyon Springs | 1600m | 5:42.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.015 | |
| 2016-03-03 | Paloma Valley vs Temecula Valley | 3200m | 12:13.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.015 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-03-03 | Paloma Valley vs Temecula Valley | 1600m | 5:35.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2016-03-03 | Paloma Valley vs Temecula Valley | 800m | 2:36.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.015 | |
| 2016-02-27 | Saddle-Up Invitational | 3200m | 12:55.4 | 12th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2016-02-27 | Saddle-Up Invitational | 1600m | 5:38.85 | 12th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2016-02-27 | Saddle-Up Invitational | 800m | 2:34.77 | 11th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2016-01-09 | Great Oak California Winter Qualifier | 1600m | 5:53.6 | 41st · 41st on team | 117.3 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2016-01-09 | Great Oak California Winter Qualifier | 3200m | 13:06.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.023 | PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-16 | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims | 800m | 2:39.66 | 47th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2015-05-06 | Sunbelt League Finals | 800m | 2:32.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-06 | Sunbelt League Finals | 1600m | 5:32.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.015 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-29 | Paloma Valley @ Temescal Cyn | 800m | 2:34.83 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.006 | |
| 2015-04-29 | Paloma Valley @ Temescal Cyn | 1600m | 5:41.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.006 | RSR |
| 2015-04-25 | Inland Empire Championships | 1600m | 5:36.75 | 23rd · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-22 | Paloma Valley vs Heritage | 1600m | 5:47.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.015 | |
| 2015-04-22 | Paloma Valley vs Heritage | 800m | 2:34.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.015 | |
| 2015-04-07 | Paloma Valley vs Elsinore | 1600m | 5:42.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-07 | Paloma Valley vs Elsinore | 800m | 2:33.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2015-03-26 | Lakeside vs Paloma Valley | 1600m | 5:50.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2015-03-26 | Lakeside vs Paloma Valley | 3200m | 13:27.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2015-03-26 | Lakeside vs Paloma Valley | 800m | 2:37.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2015-03-25 | Lakeside vs Paloma Valley | 1600m | 5:50.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.009 | |
| 2015-03-25 | Lakeside vs Paloma Valley | 3200m | 13:27.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2015-03-25 | Lakeside vs Paloma Valley | 800m | 2:37.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.009 | |
| 2015-03-21 | Beaumont Cougar Classic | 800m | 2:42.5 | 14th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2015-03-21 | Beaumont Cougar Classic | 1600m | 5:42.84 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-11 | Paloma Valley vs Cajon & Canyon Springs | 1600m | 5:45.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-11 | Paloma Valley vs Cajon & Canyon Springs | 800m | 2:35.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2015-03-04 | Temecula Valley vs Paloma Valley vs Linfield Christian | 800m | 2:35.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2015-02-28 | Saddle-Up Invitational | 1600m | 5:45.86 | 16th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-08 | Sunbelt League Finals | 1600m | 5:52.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-08 | Sunbelt League Finals | 800m | 2:38.48 | 6th · 4th on team | 116.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2014-05-01 | Paloma Valley vs Lakeside | 1600m | 5:59.22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-01 | Paloma Valley vs Lakeside | 800m | 2:36.57 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.6 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-15 | Saddle Up Invitational | 800m | 2:59.82 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2014-03-05 | Paloma Valley vs Temecula | 800m | 2:49.15 | 7th · 3rd on team | 108.9 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-05 | Paloma Valley vs Temecula | 1600m | 6:14.73 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-01 | Sunbelt League Finals | 400m | 1:11.04 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-03-30 | King Frosh/Soph Invitational | 400m | 1:20.24 | 54th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2013-03-23 | The Beaumont Cougar Classic | 400m | 1:11.3 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2013-03-20 | Paloma Valley vs Elsinore | 400m | 1:12.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2013-03-13 | Paloma Valley vs Chaparral | 400m | 1:14.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2013-03-02 | Saddle-Up Invitational | 400m | 1:13.51 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |