Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-28 | Last Chance Challenge Warren Mott HS | 5000m | 21:00 | 32nd · 27th on team | 101.0 | +2.0% | CSR |
| 2014-10-18 | MAC Division Championship Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:43 | 78th · 16th on team | 103.0 | -1.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-11 | Macomb County Championship Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 20:20 | 90th · 18th on team | 101.6 | +0.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Old Skool Classic Wolcott Farm | 5000m | 22:56 | 103rd · 5th on team | 95.5 | +5.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Holly JV Overflow Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:49 | 11th · 9th on team | 91.6 | +1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-09 | MAC RED: JAMBOREE #1 Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 21:36 | 51st · 12th on team | 96.2 | +0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | 28th Annual Running Fit - Detroit Titan Invitational Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:03.4 | 95th · 18th on team | 101.2 | +3.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-27 | Mustang Early Bird Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:56 | 68th · 27th on team | 86.9 | +1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-29 | Last Chance Challenge Warren Mott HS | 5000m | 20:12 | 34th · 21st on team | 102.8 | +2.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-19 | MAC Division Champinoship Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | — | — | — | -1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-12 | Macomb County Championship Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 22:25 | 132nd · 20th on team | 93.2 | +0.2% | CSR |
| 2013-10-01 | MAC Red Jamboree #2 Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:13 | 36th · 11th on team | 96.2 | -1.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-20 | James Cleverley Friday Night Invite Anchor Bay High School | 4844m | 21:34 | 14th · 14th on team | 94.3 | +2.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Running Fit/Detroit Titan Invitational Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:54.9 | 186th · 24th on team | 92.7 | +3.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-28 | Mustang Earl Bird Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:55 | 56th · 21st on team | 87.8 | +1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-27 | Open Race at Goodells Goodells County Park | 5000m | 21:04 | 10th · 10th on team | 97.7 | -1.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-23 | Centerline 9/10 Meet Center Line HS | 5000m | 21:27 | 23rd · 7th on team | 93.8 | -2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-20 | MAC Division Championship Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:08 | 137th · 10th on team | 95.9 | -1.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-13 | Macomb County Championship Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 21:36 | 56th · 11th on team | 95.0 | +0.2% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-02 | MAC Red Jamboree 2 Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 22:05 | 59th · 8th on team | 93.5 | +0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-29 | Schoensee Memorial Classic Center Line HS | 5000m | 21:32 | 20th · 12th on team | 94.2 | -2.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-11 | MAC Red Jamboree One Westview Orchards | 5000m | 23:47 | 85th · 9th on team | 89.3 | +3.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Tommy Titan Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:50 | 60th · 19th on team | 89.8 | +3.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-29 | Mustang Early Bird Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:48 | 79th · 19th on team | 84.2 | +1.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2012-08-25 | Mariner Invitational East China Park | 5000m | 25:01 | 12th · 10th on team | 86.8 | +3.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-16 | Last Chance Qualifier | 3200m | 12:23.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.9 | -2.5% | |
| 2015-05-09 | 11TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL | 800m | 2:29.63 | 20th · 5th on team | 101.7 | -2.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-09 | 11TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL | 1600m | 5:36.17 | 37th · 5th on team | 102.5 | -2.5% | |
| 2015-05-05 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South | 3200m | 12:25.2 | 6th · 6th on team | 99.4 | -2.8% | |
| 2015-05-05 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South | 800m | 2:36.9 | 12th · 12th on team | 96.8 | -2.8% | |
| 2015-05-05 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South | 1600m | 5:32.9 | 17th · 17th on team | 103.1 | -2.8% | |
| 2015-04-30 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North | 3200m | 12:13 | 10th · 10th on team | 101.4 | -2.6% | |
| 2015-04-28 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson | 3200m | 12:12.56 | 6th · 6th on team | 101.7 | -2.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-28 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson | 1600m | 5:32.31 | 11th · 11th on team | 103.4 | -2.5% | |
| 2015-04-21 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo | 3200m | 12:22.58 | 9th · 7th on team | 101.2 | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-21 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo | 1600m | 5:44.11 | 16th · 15th on team | 100.9 | -2.5% | |
| 2015-04-18 | April Showers Relays | 1600m | 5:32.8 | 70th · 10th on team | 103.1 | -2.7% | |
| 2015-04-16 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Eisenhower | 1600m | 5:32.04 | 12th · 12th on team | 103.7 | -2.5% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-16 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Eisenhower | 800m | 2:36.09 | 10th · 10th on team | 97.5 | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-01 | Macomb Indoor Championships | 1mile | 5:41.25 | 31st · 4th on team | 103.0 | -1.2% | ★PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-10 | 10TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL | 1600m | 5:54.77 | 29th · 14th on team | 98.0 | -1.8% | |
| 2014-05-10 | 10TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL | 800m | 2:45.81 | 28th · 11th on team | 92.6 | -1.8% | |
| 2014-05-06 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North | 1600m | 5:47.2 | 10th · 10th on team | 98.9 | -2.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-06 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North | 800m | 2:41.2 | 11th · 10th on team | 94.0 | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-29 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson | 1600m | 6:00.04 | 19th · 18th on team | 95.8 | -2.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-22 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo | 800m | 2:57.36 | 18th · 16th on team | 86.4 | -2.5% | |
| 2014-04-22 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Romeo | 1600m | 6:24.13 | 18th · 14th on team | 90.2 | -2.5% | |
| 2014-04-17 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Eisenhower | 800m | 2:48.88 | 21st · 21st on team | 90.1 | -2.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-17 | MAC RED: Dakota vs. Eisenhower | 1600m | 6:12.47 | 20th · 20th on team | 92.4 | -2.5% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing