Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Midland XC Course | 5000m | 22:37.4 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 112.8 | +0.8% | CSR |
| 2018-10-18 | St. Marys High School | 5000m | 21:58.8 | 18th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | -1.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Berkeley Springs School Complex | 5000m | 21:58.8 | 18th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | +1.7% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Belpre HS | 5000m | 25:21.8 | 52nd · 6th on team | 101.1 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-21 | University HS | 5000m | 25:15 | 23rd · 4th on team | 100.7 | +0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Midland XC Course | 5000m | 22:28.2 | 65th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | +0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-19 | Warm Springs Middle School | 5000m | 23:43 | 35th · 6th on team | 108.8 | +2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-12 | White Day Golf Course | 5000m | 23:11.9 | 27th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | +3.9% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Broadford Park | 5000m | 24:10 | 7th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Midland XC Course | 5000m | 23:42 | 72nd · 7th on team | 105.1 | +0.8% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-23 | University HS | 5000m | 25:41 | 45th · 7th on team | 99.1 | +0.4% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Midland XC Course | 5000m | 23:26.2 | 72nd · 6th on team | 109.9 | +0.8% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Buckhannon Upshur HS | 5000m | 25:16.5 | 51st · 6th on team | 104.7 | +4.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Old Rome Locks | 5000m | 24:20.3 | 28th · 6th on team | 103.7 | -0.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-04 | White Day Golf Course | 5000m | 25:14.4 | 22nd · 6th on team | 105.1 | +3.9% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-27 | Allegany College Course | 5000m | 25:01.7 | 57th · 6th on team | 101.3 | -0.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Frankfort HS Course | 5000m | 29:07 | 14th · 7th on team | 93.6 | +6.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Clear Spring HS | 4828m | 25:20 | 21st · 1st on team | 99.1 | +2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-08-27 | Bridgeport recreation Complex | 5000m | 30:16 | 104th · 8th on team | 90.4 | +7.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | Midland XC Course | 5000m | 22:28.8 | 59th · 5th on team | 112.5 | +0.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-22 | Cameron HS | 5000m | 27:11 | 53rd · 6th on team | 101.6 | +9.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Apple Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 26:45 | 16th · 8th on team | 98.1 | +3.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Cameron HS | 5000m | 27:49.8 | 60th · 6th on team | 99.2 | +9.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Big Ditch Lake | 5000m | 28:08 | 71st · 7th on team | 95.0 | +5.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Midland XC Course | 5000m | 28:20.6 | 57th · 1st on team | 91.1 | +0.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-08-29 | Charles Pointe | 5000m | 32:26.8 | 151st · 8th on team | — | +8.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-20 | East Marion Park | 3200m | 16:49.8 | 14th · 5th on team | 101.1 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-14 | Doddridge County Park | 3460m | 17:56 | 104th · 6th on team | 109.8 | +5.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-09 | South | 3218m | 17:16.1 | 24th · 6th on team | 105.4 | +6.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-19 | Preston High Campus | 3400m | 16:37 | 43rd · 6th on team | 112.6 | +3.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-15 | Doddridge County Park | 3218m | 18:15.7 | 135th · 7th on team | 101.3 | +8.0% | CSR |
| 2013-10-12 | Washington Irving MS | 3000m | 14:51.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-08 | South | 3218m | 17:54.7 | 49th · 6th on team | 101.3 | +6.0% | CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Apple Valley Golf Course | 3200m | 17:50.8 | 64th · 5th on team | 103.7 | +8.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Mountaineer Middle | 3200m | 17:56.6 | 51st · 6th on team | 104.9 | +10.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-24 | Trinity Assembly of God | 3200m | 18:01.8 | 24th · 1st on team | 104.9 | +10.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Bridgeport City Park | 3000m | 18:50 | 10th · 1st on team | 101.0 | +20.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-09 | Doddridge County Park | 3218m | 16:09.8 | 126th · 6th on team | 113.0 | +8.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Apple Valley Golf Course | 3200m | 18:05.9 | 23rd · 1st on team | 102.1 | +8.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-25 | Trinity Assembly of God | 3200m | 18:19 | 62nd · 7th on team | 102.5 | +10.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-18 | South | 3000m | 18:38.6 | 46th · 3rd on team | 93.4 | +8.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Bridgeport City Park | 3000m | 19:00.6 | 48th · 7th on team | 101.4 | +20.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-30 | University HS | 3000m | 20:58.1 | 144th · 17th on team | 83.8 | +9.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | WVSSAC Region 1 AA Championships | 1600m | 6:32.54 | 14th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | +0.2% | |
| 2019-05-10 | Class AA Region I Championships | 1600m | 6:32.54 | 14th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | +0.2% | |
| 2019-05-03 | Big Ten Conference Championship | 3200m | 14:59.88 | 14th · 2nd on team | 99.2 | +0.2% | |
| 2019-05-03 | Big Ten Conference Championship | 1600m | 6:34.37 | 18th · 1st on team | 104.7 | +0.2% | |
| 2019-04-18 | Charlie Pritt Classic | 3200m | 14:49.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.7 | +1.0% | |
| 2019-04-02 | BUHS home meet #1 | 1600m | 6:14.04 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.2 | +0.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-02 | BUHS home meet #1 | 800m | 2:52.81 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.4 | +0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-01 | UMWA/Husky Inv. | 1600m | 6:24.49 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-29 | Herbert Hoover Inv | 3200m | 14:29.95 | 6th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-09 | WVSSAC Region I-AA Championships | 800m | 3:05.08 | 24th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | +0.2% | |
| 2018-05-04 | Big 10 Conference Championship | 3200m | 14:49.66 | 14th · 3rd on team | 101.7 | +0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-04 | Big 10 Conference Championship | 800m | 3:02.91 | 22nd · 1st on team | 101.5 | +0.9% | SR |
| 2018-03-30 | Herbert Hoover Inv | 1600m | 6:58.26 | 17th · 5th on team | 98.2 | -0.7% | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-11 | Region I Class AA Championships | 800m | 2:57.19 | 9th · 1st on team | 104.1 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-21 | UMWA Husky Invitational | 3200m | 15:28.05 | 10th · 3rd on team | 96.4 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-21 | UMWA Husky Invitational | 1600m | 7:04.51 | 14th · 3rd on team | 97.1 | +0.2% | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-22 | Husky Invitational | 1600m | 6:32.51 | 16th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-19 | Grafton Home meet | 800m | 3:02.91 | 8th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | +0.5% | |
| 2016-04-19 | Grafton Home meet | 1600m | 6:49.14 | 11th · 4th on team | 100.6 | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-08 | Irwin Invitational | 800m | 2:59.4 | 11th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |