Cross Country
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-05 | Sandstone MS | 5000m | 24:44.7 | 56th · 6th on team | 111.0 | +0.067 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-08-27 | Pendleton Community Park | 5000m | 25:40.5 | 11th · 9th on team | 103.6 | +0.010 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-08-21 | McKay Park - Pendleton | 3000m | 12:53.3 | 8th · 8th on team | 113.9 | -0.010 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-11 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 22:44.9 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 114.7 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Portland Meadows Race Track | 5000m | 22:32.5 | 129th · 4th on team | 118.8 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-28 | McKay Park - Pendleton | 5000m | 23:03 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.2 | +0.004 | |
| 2014-08-23 | McKay Park - Pendleton | 5000m | 22:16 | 4th · 4th on team | 116.4 | +0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-26 | McKay Park - Pendleton | 5000m | 21:43.9 | 14th · 4th on team | 119.9 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Portland Meadows Race Track | 5000m | 23:11.3 | 121st · 4th on team | 118.4 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2013-09-13 | Catherine Creek | 5000m | 24:28 | 16th · 3rd on team | 119.6 | +0.121 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-29 | McKay Park - Pendleton | 5000m | 22:37 | 7th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | +0.004 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-27 | Hood River Valley HS | 5000m | 22:23.9 | 23rd · 6th on team | 124.0 | +0.075 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-19 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 5000m | 22:56.8 | 47th · 7th on team | 115.1 | +0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-12 | Milton-Freewater Golf Course | 5000m | 23:36.6 | 14th · 7th on team | 115.9 | +0.053 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 23:05.3 | 52nd · 6th on team | 111.8 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Seaside 3 Course | 4500m | 22:17 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 113.8 | +0.103 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-12 | Hood River Valley HS | 5000m | 24:03 | 43rd · 5th on team | 116.2 | +0.075 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-31 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 5000m | 24:24 | 15th · 6th on team | 108.5 | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2012-08-24 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 3000m | 13:11 | 6th · 6th on team | 112.3 | -0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-29 | Sorosis Park | 3000m | 13:41.1 | 9th · 4th on team | 126.3 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-21 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 3000m | 13:03.9 | 22nd · 8th on team | 131.4 | -0.003 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-13 | St. Mary's Academy course | 3000m | 13:06.4 | 13th · 5th on team | 141.9 | +0.088 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-30 | Alpine Meadows | 3000m | 13:10 | 7th · 5th on team | 133.7 | +0.018 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Portland Meadows Race Track | 3000m | 13:35.4 | 40th · 7th on team | 130.7 | +0.025 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-13 | Oregon City High School | 4000m | 18:47.9 | 4th · 4th on team | 123.1 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-29 | McKay Park - Pendleton | 2655m | 11:52.7 | 7th · 4th on team | 126.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-22 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 3000m | 13:21.3 | 12th · 4th on team | 127.8 | -0.003 | |
| 2010-10-15 | St. Mary's Academy course | 3000m | 12:53 | 5th · 4th on team | 145.2 | +0.088 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-09 | Eastern Oregon University | 3000m | 12:37.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 136.7 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-01 | Alpine Meadows | 3000m | 13:11 | 7th · 4th on team | 134.9 | +0.018 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Eagle Island State Park | 3000m | 14:16.1 | 35th · 4th on team | 116.6 | -0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-17 | Catherine Creek | 3000m | 14:47 | 9th · 4th on team | 121.1 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Sandstone MS | 2414m | 11:01.9 | 7th · 4th on team | 125.0 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-03 | Mile High Trail Run | 3000m | 13:34 | 5th · 4th on team | 131.6 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-08-27 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 3000m | 13:05 | 4th · 4th on team | 130.1 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-14 | Corbett MS | 2735m | 13:43.5 | 7th · 4th on team | 113.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-30 | McKay Park - Pendleton | 2864m | 12:57 | 11th · 4th on team | 127.0 | -0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-23 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 3000m | 14:13 | 11th · 4th on team | 121.7 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2009-10-16 | St. Mary's Academy course | 3000m | 13:34 | 5th · 3rd on team | 138.9 | +0.088 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-02 | Alpine Meadows | 2092m | 13:09 | 8th · 4th on team | 87.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-18 | Catherine Creek | 2500m | 14:34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 97.9 | +0.060 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-18 | Sunridge Middle School | 3000m | 14:16 | 4th · 4th on team | 131.2 | +0.080 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-11 | Mile High Trail Run | 3000m | 14:08 | 8th · 4th on team | 126.8 | +0.036 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-12 | 5A-5 CRC District Championships Day 2 | 200m | 28.51 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-05-12 | 5A-5 CRC District Championships Day 2 | 100m | 13.88 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-05-12 | 5A-5 CRC District Championships Day 2 | 200m | 28.48 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-05-12 | 5A-5 CRC District Championships Day 2 | 100m | 13.63 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-05-11 | 5A-5 CRC District Championships Day 1 | 100m | 13.88 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-05-11 | 5A-5 CRC District Championships Day 1 | 200m | 28.48 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-04-30 | Heinz Invitational | 200m | 28.45 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2016-04-23 | 31st Annual Kiwanis Invitational | 100m | 13.58 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2016-04-23 | 31st Annual Kiwanis Invitational | 200m | 28.38 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2016-04-15 | Green and Gold Invite | 100m | 13.98 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-04-15 | Green and Gold Invite | 400m | 1:06.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2016-04-09 | The Willamette Falls Invitational | 100m | 13.92 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2016-04-01 | Carnival of Speed | 100m | 13.88 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2016-04-01 | Carnival of Speed | 200m | 29.1 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2016-03-17 | Buck Track Classic | 200m | 30.44 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2016-03-17 | Buck Track Classic | 100m | 14.39 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-13 | 5A-5 Columbia River Conference Championships Day 1 | 100m | 13.6 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2015-05-13 | 5A-5 Columbia River Conference Championships Day 1 | 200m | 28.24 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2015-05-02 | Heinz Invitational | 200m | 28.57 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2015-04-17 | Apple Blossom Invitational | 100m | 13.98 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2015-04-17 | Apple Blossom Invitational | 400m | 1:08.36 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2015-04-03 | McLoughlin HS Carnival of Speed | 800m | 2:48.89 | 13th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-17 | 5A-3 CRC Championships - Day 2 | 200m | 28.12 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2014-05-17 | 5A-3 CRC Championships - Day 2 | 200m | 27.52 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-17 | 5A-3 CRC Championships - Day 2 | 100m | 13.57 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2014-05-17 | 5A-3 CRC Championships - Day 2 | 100m | 13.31 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-16 | 5A-3 CRC Championships - Day 1 | 200m | 28.12 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2014-05-16 | 5A-3 CRC Championships - Day 1 | 100m | 13.57 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2014-05-09 | CRC Last Chance | 200m | 28.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2014-05-09 | CRC Last Chance | 400m | 1:07.06 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2014-04-26 | 29th Kiwanis Invitational | 400m | 1:07.96 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2014-04-18 | Apple Blossom Invitational | 100m | 13.9 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2014-04-18 | Apple Blossom Invitational | 200m | 28.74 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2014-04-12 | The Willamette Falls Invitational | 100m | 13.81 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
| 2014-04-12 | The Willamette Falls Invitational | 200m | 28.98 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
| 2014-04-04 | Carnival of Speed | 400m | 1:07.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2014-04-04 | Carnival of Speed | 200m | 29.62 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2014-03-13 | Bucks Intrasquad Meet | 300m | 48.84 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-03-13 | Bucks Intrasquad Meet | 100m | 14.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-18 | Columbia River Conference Championships Day 2 | 100m | 13.6 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2013-05-18 | Columbia River Conference Championships Day 2 | 100m | 13.67 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2013-05-18 | Columbia River Conference Championships Day 2 | 200m | 28.34 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2013-05-18 | Columbia River Conference Championships Day 2 | 200m | 28.46 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2013-05-17 | Columbia River Conference Championships Day 1 | 100m | 13.6 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2013-05-17 | Columbia River Conference Championships Day 1 | 200m | 28.34 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2013-05-10 | CRC Last Chance | 100m | 13.54 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-10 | CRC Last Chance | 200m | 28.26 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2013-05-03 | Dean Nice Invitational | 200m | 28.24 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-03 | Dean Nice Invitational | 200m | 28.06 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-26 | Pendleton/Hermiston Dual | 400m | 1:07.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2013-04-26 | Pendleton/Hermiston Dual | 200m | 28.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-13 | The Willamette Falls Invitational | 400m | 1:05.74 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
| 2013-04-13 | The Willamette Falls Invitational | 200m | 28.69 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-09 | Pendleton JV Invite | 100m | 14.09 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-05 | East County Classic | 200m | 29.1 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2013-04-05 | East County Classic | 400m | 1:06.81 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2013-03-21 | Bucks Track Classic | 100m | 14.75 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2013-03-21 | Bucks Track Classic | 200m | 30.4 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-10 | Pendleton Int. | 200m | 28.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-10 | Pendleton Int. | 400m | 1:05.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-04 | Baker Middle School Invite | 400m | 1:08.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-04 | Baker Middle School Invite | 200m | 29.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2012-04-20 | Sunridge Int. | 200m | 28.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-12 | La Grande Middle School Track Meet | 200m | 30.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-04-22 | Sunridge Invite | 800m | 2:56.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2011-04-22 | Sunridge Invite | 400m | 1:08.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-14 | Central Invite | 400m | 16:35.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2011-04-14 | Central Invite | 100m | 1:09.64 | 75th · 8th on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-14 | Central Invite | 800m | 2:55.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2011-04-14 | Central Invite | 400m | 1:18.64 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-06 | Round Up Int. | shot | 22-01.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2010-05-06 | Round Up Int. | 400m | 1:09.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-23 | Sunridge Int. | shot | 21'06.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2010-04-23 | Sunridge Int. | 400m | 1:09.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-23 | Sunridge Int. | 800m | 2:52.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-14 | Cougar Classic Trackmeet | shot | 19'05.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2010-04-14 | Cougar Classic Trackmeet | 800m | 2:53.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-09 | Sunridge Middle School Meet | shot | 22'5 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2010-04-09 | Sunridge Middle School Meet | 800m | 2:57.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |