Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-26 | University of Illinois Cross Country Course | 4763m | 22:33 | 39th · 7th on team | 107.5 | +0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-19 | Kennekuk Cove County Park | 4828m | 22:23 | 32nd · 7th on team | 106.4 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-12 | Black Partridge Park | 4731m | 21:50 | 8th · 5th on team | 105.4 | -2.5% | SR CSR |
| 2013-10-08 | University of Illinois Cross Country Course | 4828m | 22:40 | 23rd · 7th on team | 108.6 | +0.8% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 23:09 | 293rd · 7th on team | 102.7 | -2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-19 | Hickory Point Golf Course | 4828m | 22:11 | 24th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -1.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Eastern Illinois University | 4828m | 22:21 | 10th · 5th on team | 108.4 | -1.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-06 | Black Partridge Park | 4731m | 21:22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-04 | South Shores Park | 4828m | 23:01 | 9th · 9th on team | 104.5 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-26 | Kennekuk Cove County Park | 4828m | 22:36 | 8th · 7th on team | 106.0 | -1.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-15 | Southern Illinois University Edwardsville | 5000m | 23:40 | 16th · 7th on team | 107.6 | +1.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-04 | University of Illinois Cross Country Course | 4828m | 24:45 | 21st · 8th on team | 101.1 | +0.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-09-12 | Maxwell Park | 3200m | 16:59 | 174th · 6th on team | 100.3 | -1.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-12 | IHSA 2A Girls Mahomet-Seymour Sectional | pv | 7-7 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2016-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 7' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2016-05-06 | Big 12 Conference Girls Championships | pv | 7' 0" | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2016-04-23 | Central Invite | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2016-04-19 | Central V. Danville, Urbana | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2016-04-19 | Central V. Danville, Urbana | 400m | 1:24.6 | 13th · 8th on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
| 2016-04-11 | Central V. Mattoon, Mt. Zion | pv | 7-03.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2016-04-04 | Central V. Charleston, Urbana | pv | 7-6.00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2016-03-14 | Big 12 Girls Indoor Invitational | pv | 8' 0" | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2016-03-14 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 8' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2016-03-12 | Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Class AA | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2016-03-05 | Bloomington Girls Indoor Invitational | pv | 7' 6" | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2016-03-05 | Meet results → | Girls Pole Vault Varsity | 7' 6" | — | — | — |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-14 | IHSA Class 2A Girls Sectional | pv | 7-03.00 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2015-05-08 | Big 12 Girls Conference Meet | pv | DNS | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2015-04-28 | Quadrangular @ Mahomet | pv | 7' 3"' | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2015-04-28 | Quadrangular @ Mahomet | 800m | 3:16.81 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 93.1 | +0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-28 | Quadrangular @ Mahomet | 200m | 37.04 | 6th · 6th on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2015-04-21 | Triangular @ Urbana | pv | SCR | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2015-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 7' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2015-04-17 | Bloomington Girls Invitational | pv | 7' 0" | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2015-04-13 | Triangular @ Mattoon | pv | 6' 6" | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2015-04-13 | Triangular @ Mattoon | 400m | 1:22.84 | 6th · 6th on team | — | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 6' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2015-04-11 | Metamora Co Ed Invite | pv | 6' 6" | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2015-04-06 | Triangular @ Urbana | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2015-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 7' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2015-04-06 | Triangular @ Urbana | 200m | 34.71 | 15th · 4th on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-04 | Champaign County Meet | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2015-04-04 | Champaign County Meet | 400m | 1:23.54 | 30th · 6th on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-31 | Monticello vs Central | pv | 6' 6" | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2015-03-31 | Monticello vs Central | 400m | 1:24.14 | 7th · 7th on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-14 | Charleston Girls Indoor Invitational - A/AA | pv | NH | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2015-03-14 | Charleston Girls Invitational-Large Schools | pv | NH | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2015-03-09 | Girls Big 12 Indoor Championship | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2015-03-09 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 6' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2015-03-09 | Girls Big 12 Indoor Championship | 400m | 1:24.52 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-07 | Meet results → | Girls Pole Vault Varsity | 6' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2015-03-07 | Bloomington Invite | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -1.5% |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-15 | IHSA 2A Girls Mattoon Sectional | pv | NH | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2014-05-09 | Girls Big 12 Championship | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2014-05-02 | Urbana Invite | pv | 6' 0" | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2014-05-02 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 6' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2014-04-26 | Central Invite | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2014-04-22 | Danville Urbana Central Triangular | pv | NH | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2014-04-22 | Danville Urbana Central Triangular | 1600m | 7:14.73 | 8th · 7th on team | 97.3 | +2.4% | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-12 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2014-04-01 | Champaign Central Vs. Monticello | pv | 5-06.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2014-03-10 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 6' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2014-03-10 | Girls Big 12 Indoor | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -1.5% |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-04-23 | Mahomet/Central/Rantoul/Centennial | 800m | 3:06.28 | 5th · 5th on team | 98.5 | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-17 | Danville vs Central Dual | pv | NH | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2013-04-08 | Mattoon VS Central, Mt. Zion, & Windsor | 1600m | 6:41.64 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 102.6 | +0.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-03-30 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:25.9 | 34th · 10th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2013-03-30 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 3:06.9 | 21st · 5th on team | 96.8 | — | ★PR SR RSR |