Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | TAPPS XC Championship Site | 5000m | 23:11.7 | 68th · 5th on team | 95.1 | +3.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-15 | Forney Community Park | 5000m | 19:28 | 4th · 4th on team | 105.2 | -3.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Lake Park | 5000m | 19:28.1 | 15th · 4th on team | 107.1 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Norbuck Park | 5000m | 19:12.6 | 21st · 4th on team | 109.7 | +0.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Myers Park and Events Center | 5000m | 20:10 | 18th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | 0.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Lynn Creek Park | 5000m | 20:05 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 103.8 | -0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Bob Jones Park | 5000m | 19:55 | 78th · 3rd on team | 103.4 | -1.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-08-28 | Carrollton Christian Academy | 5000m | 20:23.2 | 16th · 4th on team | 104.7 | +0.3% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-08-21 | McInnish Park & Sports Complex | 3200m | 12:29.2 | 65th · 3rd on team | 104.1 | +0.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-25 | Connally MS | 5000m | 20:09.9 | 91st · 6th on team | 104.5 | -0.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Meadowmeare Park | 5000m | 20:45.1 | 162nd · 3rd on team | 101.6 | 0.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-17 | Norbuck Park | 5000m | 20:04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.1 | +0.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-12 | TCC Northeast Campus | 5000m | 20:23 | 138th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Norbuck Park | 5000m | 20:20 | 9th · 1st on team | 103.1 | +0.7% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Westlake Park | 5000m | 21:26 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 99.9 | +0.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Meadowmeare Park | 5000m | 24:08.9 | 8th · 4th on team | 87.7 | 0.0% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-20 | Bear Run Cross Country | 5000m | 20:44 | 13th · 7th on team | 102.7 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-13 | Carrollton Christian Academy | 5000m | 20:19.1 | 28th · 5th on team | 104.7 | +0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-29 | Hidden Cove Park | 5000m | 20:57.1 | 41st · 2nd on team | 101.1 | +1.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-24 | McInnish Park & Sports Complex | 3218m | 13:28.2 | 33rd · 4th on team | 95.8 | +0.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-22 | Norbuck Park | 3218m | 17:22 | 28th · 8th on team | 91.7 | +1.6% | |
| 2009-10-15 | Norbuck Park | 3218m | 16:46 | 25th · 2nd on team | 93.6 | +1.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-03 | Carrollton Christian Academy | 2816m | 15:57 | 10th · 6th on team | 84.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-24 | Norbuck Park | 3218m | 17:20 | 21st · 4th on team | 90.2 | +1.6% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-10-23 | Norbuck Park | 3218m | — | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2008-10-16 | Hockaday MS CC Meet | 3218m | 16:22 | 12th · 5th on team | 102.4 | -2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-03 | Carrollton Christian Academy | 3200m | 16:23 | 7th · 7th on team | 106.8 | +2.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-25 | Norbuck Park | 3218m | 19:14 | 49th · 8th on team | 91.7 | +1.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-12 | Carrollton Christian Academy | 3200m | 18:41 | 6th · 6th on team | 94.8 | +2.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-18 | TAPPS 4A District 2 Championships | 300mh | 43.87 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-15 | Argyle Liberty Christian Warrior Relays | 300mh | 44.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2016-04-09 | Prince of Peace Meet at Midway | 300mh | 45.16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2016-04-02 | Frisco ISD Invitational II | 300mh | 44.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-19 | Bradley V. Urschel Invitational | 300mh | 45.16 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-03-19 | Bradley V. Urschel Invitational | 110mh | 20.14 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2016-03-04 | Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up | 300mh | 45.94 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2016-02-27 | Greenhill Relays | 300mh | 47.56 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-04-11 | Prince of Peace Meet at Midway | 300mh | 45.44 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-31 | Prince of Peace Winter Warm Up | 300mh | 47.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-31 | Prince of Peace Winter Warm Up | 800m | 2:31.02 | 7th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2015-03-27 | Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays | 300mh | 47.94 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-27 | Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays | 3200m | 12:53.6 | 16th · 3rd on team | 94.2 | -1.2% | RSR |
| 2015-03-21 | Bradley V. Urschel Invitational | 3200m | 12:50.33 | 14th · 3rd on team | 94.2 | -1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2015-03-21 | Bradley V. Urschel Invitational | 300mh | 49.09 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-04-10 | TAPPS 4A District 02 Championships | 800m | 2:26.39 | 10th · 1st on team | 102.1 | -0.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-10 | TAPPS 4A District 02 Championships | 300mh | 49.31 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-29 | Prince of Peace Meet At Midway | 300mh | 52.51 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2014-03-29 | Prince of Peace Meet At Midway | 3200m | 12:37.4 | 11th · 2nd on team | 97.1 | -0.2% | SR |
| 2014-03-20 | Liberty Christian Bubba Joiner Invitational | 3200m | 14:11 | 12th · 1st on team | 86.1 | -0.7% | |
| 2014-03-20 | Liberty Christian Bubba Joiner Invitational | 300mh | 50.74 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-06 | Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up | 800m | 2:28.9 | 16th · 3rd on team | 101.0 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-06 | Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up | 300mh | 51.31 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-01 | Greenhill Relays | 3200m | 13:19.3 | 21st · 3rd on team | 91.8 | -0.8% | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-04-25 | TAPPS 4A District 2 Championship | 3200m | 12:11.52 | 8th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | -0.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-25 | TAPPS 4A District 2 Championship | 1600m | 5:36.17 | 10th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | -0.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-18 | Prince of Peace Meet at Midway | 3200m | 12:42.11 | 17th · 3rd on team | 96.1 | -0.2% | |
| 2013-04-18 | Prince of Peace Meet at Midway | 800m | 2:39.53 | 20th · 2nd on team | 94.5 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-12 | Tom Landry Relays | 3200m | 12:28.39 | 14th · 1st on team | 96.5 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-06 | Warrior Relays | 1600m | 5:57 | 11th · 2nd on team | 94.7 | -0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-06 | Warrior Relays | 3200m | 13:02 | 4th · 2nd on team | 93.5 | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2013-03-23 | Prince of Peace Invitational Winter Warm-Up | 3200m | 13:29.16 | 19th · 5th on team | 90.4 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-03-23 | Prince of Peace Invitational Winter Warm-Up | 1600m | 6:09.25 | 30th · 4th on team | 91.6 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-04-24 | TAPS Championship | lj | 12-06.50 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2012-04-24 | TAPS Championship | 110mh | 21.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2012-04-24 | TAPS Championship | 300mh | 51.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2012-04-24 | TAPS Championship | 1600m | 6:13.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-19 | Private School MS Meet | 110mh | 18.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-19 | Private School MS Meet | 1600m | 6:21 | 11th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-17 | POP District Invitational | lj | 13-07.50 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2012-04-17 | POP District Invitational | 300mh | 51.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2012-04-17 | POP District Invitational | 110mh | 21.15 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2012-04-17 | POP District Invitational | 1600m | 6:23.72 | 12th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-12 | Restricted Private School MS Meet | 800m | 2:51 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.2% | SR |
| 2012-04-12 | Restricted Private School MS Meet | 1600m | 6:24 | 11th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-12 | Restricted Private School MS Meet | 300mh | 52.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2012-03-27 | Tom Landry Relays - Middle School | lj | ND | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2012-03-27 | Tom Landry Relays - Middle School | 110mh | 19.43 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2012-03-27 | Tom Landry Relays - Middle School | 300mh | 52.29 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2012-03-20 | POPCS/St. Alcuin Dual Meet | 300mh | 51.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2012-03-06 | Private School MS Restricted Quad Meet B | 800m | 2:52 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2012-03-06 | Private School MS Restricted Quad Meet B | 110mh | 19.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2012-03-06 | Private School MS Restricted Quad Meet B | 400m | 1:14.14 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-03-01 | Private School MS Restricted Quad Meet | 800m | 2:53 | 4th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-03 | IAA Championship Meet | lj | 12-06.50 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2011-05-03 | IAA Championship Meet | 1600m | 6:34.29 | 7th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | -0.2% | |
| 2011-05-03 | IAA Championship Meet | 300mh | 1:03.02 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-15 | Prince of Peace Christian School MS Inviitational | lj | 11-10.75 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2011-04-15 | Prince of Peace Christian School MS Inviitational | 1600m | 6:52.12 | 20th · 2nd on team | 97.1 | -0.2% | |
| 2011-04-15 | Prince of Peace Christian School MS Inviitational | 800m | 3:01.58 | 19th · 3rd on team | 99.5 | -0.2% | |
| 2011-03-25 | Bradley V. Urschel Invitational | 1600m | 6:31.2 | 36th · 3rd on team | 100.6 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-25 | Bradley V. Urschel Invitational | 800m | 2:55.36 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 101.2 | -1.1% | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-04 | IAA Meet | 1600m | 6:55.65 | 8th · 2nd on team | 95.3 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-05-04 | IAA Meet | 800m | 3:04.32 | 9th · 3rd on team | 96.9 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2010-03-30 | Race results → | 3200m | 15:57 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 89.4 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-03-30 | Race results → | 400m | 1:16.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-03-10 | Metroplex MS TF Series #3 | 1600m | 7:00 | 16th · 5th on team | 106.0 | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2009-02-26 | Race results → | lj | 10'5" | — | — | — | |
| 2009-02-26 | Race results → | 800m | 2:41.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.7 | — | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2009-02-26 | Race results → | 1600m | 7:08 | 14th · 4th on team | 104.1 | — | PR SR |