Cross Country
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-07 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 16:54.4 | 87th · 1st on team | 127.9 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-31 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 16:53.2 | 13th · 1st on team | 127.8 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-20 | Rycenga Park | 5000m | 17:46.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.052 | CSR |
| 2015-10-16 | University Park Golf Course | 5000m | 17:11 | 8th · 2nd on team | 124.3 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-06 | Branstrom Park | 5000m | 19:01.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 128.7 | +0.167 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 20:52.3 | 78th · 3rd on team | 107.4 | +0.054 | CSR |
| 2015-08-24 | Orchard View HS | 5000m | 16:51.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.6 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-01 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:04.3 | 100th · 1st on team | 127.8 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-25 | Grand Traverse Resort | 5000m | 17:08.3 | 14th · 1st on team | 129.5 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-18 | Manistee National Golf Course | 5000m | 17:16.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-14 | Orchard View HS | 5000m | 17:30.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 129.7 | +0.067 | CR CSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Rycenga Park | 5000m | 17:36.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.4 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-23 | Spring Lake HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:34.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.7 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 17:45.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.0 | +0.054 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | West Shore Community College | 5000m | 17:48.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | +0.092 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | McGraft Park | 5000m | 16:59 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.9 | +0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-08-27 | Baker Woods | 5000m | 18:54.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 130.8 | +0.166 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-25 | Orchard View HS | 5000m | 18:14.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.4 | +0.067 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-26 | Grand Traverse Resort | 5000m | 18:29.1 | 23rd · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2013-10-15 | Rycenga Park | 5000m | 18:17.8 | 20th · 1st on team | 121.5 | +0.052 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-11 | University Park Golf Course | 5000m | 18:26 | 19th · 1st on team | 116.7 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2013-10-01 | Tri County High School | 5000m | 18:49 | 22nd · 1st on team | 122.0 | +0.079 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Rycenga Park | 5000m | 18:20.5 | 15th · 1st on team | 122.3 | +0.052 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-24 | Branstrom Park | 5000m | 20:43.8 | 26th · 1st on team | 119.9 | +0.167 | CR CSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 18:43.4 | 18th · 1st on team | 118.7 | +0.054 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-14 | West Shore Community College | 5000m | 19:11.8 | 17th · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.092 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-26 | Orchard View HS | 5000m | 20:54 | 60th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | +0.067 | CR CSR |
| 2013-08-24 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 19:31.8 | 77th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | +0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-02 | Spring Lake HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:20.5 | 46th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | +0.029 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-25 | Orchard View HS | 5000m | 21:16.4 | 57th · 4th on team | 107.0 | +0.067 | |
| 2012-09-22 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 20:34.7 | 39th · 4th on team | 107.5 | +0.054 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 20:34.7 | 90th · 4th on team | 107.5 | +0.054 | |
| 2012-08-20 | Orchard View HS | 5000m | 21:02.1 | 38th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | +0.067 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-06 | GMAA City Track Meet @ Holton | 1600m | 4:39.94 | 6th · 2nd on team | 123.0 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-19 | Fruit/OV/Ludington Dual | 1600m | 4:43 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.025 | RSR |
| 2016-04-19 | Fruit/OV/Ludington Dual | 3200m | 10:27 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2016-04-12 | Musk OV & Musk Heights @ Grant | 1600m | 4:53.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2016-04-12 | Musk OV & Musk Heights @ Grant | 3200m | 10:48.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.018 | |
| 2016-03-30 | RP Quad | 1600m | 4:44.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.035 | RSR |
| 2016-03-30 | RP Quad | 3200m | 10:42.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2016-03-24 | GVSU Laker Challenge | 1600m | 4:42.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2016-03-23 | GVSU Laker Challenge | 1600m | 4:42.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-01-09 | MITS - GVSU #2 | 1600m | 4:49.43 | 26th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-20 | Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation | 3200m | 10:07.51 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-16 | MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Allendale | 1600m | 4:43.44 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-16 | MHSAA LP Regional 18-2 @ Allendale | 3200m | 10:31.18 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2015-05-08 | Lakes 8 Conference Championship | 3200m | 10:30.63 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2015-05-08 | Lakes 8 Conference Championship | 1600m | 4:48.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2015-05-05 | Muskegon Catholic, Spring Lake, OV @ Ludington | 3200m | 10:33.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2015-05-05 | Muskegon Catholic, Spring Lake, OV @ Ludington | 1600m | 4:46.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2015-05-01 | GMAA City Track Meet | 1600m | 4:43.89 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-05-01 | GMAA City Track Meet | 3200m | 10:27.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-28 | Fruitport Vs. O.V/ MCC Double Dual | 1600m | 4:49.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-28 | Fruitport Vs. O.V/ MCC Double Dual | 3200m | 11:00.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2015-04-24 | Optimist Invitational | 3200m | 10:45.99 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2015-04-24 | Optimist Invitational | 1600m | 4:52.42 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-17 | Newaygo Invitational | 1600m | 5:00.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2015-04-16 | Fremont @ Orchard View | 1600m | 4:59.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-16 | Fremont @ Orchard View | 3200m | 10:53.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2015-03-18 | GVSU Laker Challenge - Big School Boys | 1600m | 5:01.54 | 34th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 18-2 @ Coopersville | 3200m | 10:42.35 | 19th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 18-2 @ Coopersville | 1600m | 4:50.65 | 13th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2014-05-09 | Lakes 8 Conference Championships | 1600m | 4:50.72 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2014-05-09 | Lakes 8 Conference Championships | 3200m | 10:51.32 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-06 | Grant vs. Fremont/TC/OV | 800m | 2:17.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2014-05-06 | Grant vs. Fremont/TC/OV | 1600m | 5:04 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.018 | |
| 2014-05-05 | Fruitport Vs. O.V./ Spring Lake Duals | 1600m | 4:55.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2014-05-05 | Fruitport Vs. O.V./ Spring Lake Duals | 800m | 2:20.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2014-05-05 | Fruitport Vs. O.V./ Spring Lake Duals | 3200m | 11:01.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2014-05-02 | GMAA City Track Meet | 3200m | 10:56.97 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-02 | GMAA City Track Meet | 800m | 2:17.02 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-02 | GMAA City Track Meet | 1600m | 4:49.44 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-25 | Newaygo Invitational | 800m | 2:20.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2014-04-25 | Newaygo Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-24 | Lud/Grant vs. OV | 800m | 2:20.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-24 | Lud/Grant vs. OV | 1600m | 5:00.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-22 | Fremont vs. Orchard View/Fruitport Double Dual | 800m | 2:25.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-22 | Fremont vs. Orchard View/Fruitport Double Dual | 1600m | 5:08.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-19 | GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys) | 800m | 2:25.51 | 76th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-19 | GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys) | 1600m | 5:08.41 | 50th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-18 | MHSAA Region 18-2 | 1600m | 5:26.87 | 24th · 1st on team | 103.0 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-05-10 | Lakes 8 Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:38.22 | 20th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -0.019 | RSR |
| 2013-05-07 | Orchard View vs. Tri-County | 800m | 2:36.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 97.3 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-26 | Optimist Track Invitational | 1600m | 5:37 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-23 | Orchard View vs. Grant Dual | 800m | 2:51.19 | 11th · 4th on team | 89.2 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-23 | Orchard View vs. Grant Dual | 1600m | 6:00.22 | 7th · 2nd on team | 95.8 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |