Hannah Pineault
Morgantown (WV) · 12 · MONONGALIA · Compare head to head
Athlete rating
124.6
2016 TF season
Races
57
Seasons
8
2009 — 2016
RankedNation #8176·OH #371·OVAC #4·Team #6
?
Training paces
& VO2max →
critical speed
7:15/mi, fitted from
6 races in 2015
Cross Country
2015 XC
122.5
Morgantown (WV) · Grade 12
| Date |
Meet |
Event |
Result |
Place |
Rating |
Difficulty |
PR/SR Flags |
| 2015-10-31 |
Midland XC Course
|
5000m |
20:02.6 |
19th
· 3rd on team |
125.0 |
-0.026 |
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2015-10-22 |
University HS
|
5000m |
20:30.5 |
13th
· 4th on team |
123.6 |
-0.028 |
★CR
CSR
|
| 2015-10-13 |
Wheeling Park HS
|
5000m |
22:06.7 |
9th
· 7th on team |
117.3 |
-0.004 |
CSR
|
| 2015-10-10 |
Meadowbrook HS
|
5000m |
20:05.19 |
15th
· 4th on team |
124.1 |
-0.034 |
SR
CSR
RSR
|
2014 XC
115.6
Morgantown (WV) · Grade 11
| Date |
Meet |
Event |
Result |
Place |
Rating |
Difficulty |
PR/SR Flags |
| 2014-11-01 |
Midland XC Course
|
5000m |
21:50.3 |
32nd
· 7th on team |
115.6 |
-0.026 |
SR
CSR
RSR
|
2013 XC
128.4
Morgantown (WV) · Grade 10
| Date |
Meet |
Event |
Result |
Place |
Rating |
Difficulty |
PR/SR Flags |
| 2013-11-02 |
Midland XC Course
|
5000m |
19:22.2 |
9th
· 3rd on team |
130.2 |
-0.026 |
★PR
★CR
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2013-10-24 |
Wood County Fair Grounds
|
5000m |
19:29 |
7th
· 4th on team |
127.4 |
-0.039 |
PR
★CR
SR
CSR
|
| 2013-10-05 |
Meadowbrook HS
|
5000m |
19:44.4 |
9th
· 2nd on team |
127.2 |
-0.034 |
★CR
SR
CSR
|
| 2013-08-24 |
Preston High Campus
|
2414m |
8:53.1 |
3rd
· 1st on team |
128.9 |
-0.021 |
★PR
★CR
SR
CSR
RSR
|
2012 XC
123.9
Morgantown (WV) · Grade 9
| Date |
Meet |
Event |
Result |
Place |
Rating |
Difficulty |
PR/SR Flags |
| 2012-10-27 |
Midland XC Course
|
5000m |
19:31.7 |
14th
· 6th on team |
128.8 |
-0.026 |
PR
CR
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2012-10-18 |
Wheeling Park HS
|
5000m |
20:39 |
9th
· 6th on team |
125.4 |
-0.004 |
★CR
CSR
|
| 2012-09-29 |
WakeMed Soccer Park
|
5000m |
19:44.3 |
86th
· 5th on team |
126.4 |
-0.023 |
★CR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2012-09-19 |
White Day Golf Course
|
5000m |
22:02.3 |
7th
· 5th on team |
116.8 |
-0.011 |
★CR
CSR
|
| 2012-09-08 |
Schenley Park
|
5000m |
19:39 |
23rd
· 4th on team |
123.7 |
-0.068 |
PR
★CR
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2012-08-25 |
Preston High Campus
|
2414m |
9:18.5 |
10th
· 5th on team |
122.1 |
-0.021 |
PR
CR
SR
CSR
RSR
|
2011 XC
134.3
Suncrest (WV) · Grade 8
| Date |
Meet |
Event |
Result |
Place |
Rating |
Difficulty |
PR/SR Flags |
| 2011-10-15 |
Cameron HS
|
3000m |
13:33 |
1st
· 1st on team |
141.3 |
+0.097 |
★CR
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2011-10-11 |
Doddridge County Park
|
3218m |
14:09 |
1st
· 1st on team |
137.5 |
+0.052 |
SR
CSR
|
| 2011-10-08 |
Apple Valley Golf Course
|
3218m |
14:12 |
2nd
· 2nd on team |
141.2 |
+0.064 |
★CR
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2011-10-01 |
Wheeling Park HS
|
3000m |
13:58.6 |
1st
· 1st on team |
133.8 |
+0.086 |
★CR
CSR
|
| 2011-09-27 |
South
|
3000m |
13:35 |
2nd
· 2nd on team |
134.9 |
+0.075 |
SR
CSR
|
| 2011-09-10 |
Bridgeport City Park
|
3000m |
14:43.1 |
1st
· 1st on team |
135.0 |
+0.174 |
★CR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2011-09-01 |
University HS
|
3000m |
13:48.5 |
1st
· 1st on team |
132.7 |
+0.075 |
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2011-08-27 |
Terra Alta School
|
1609m |
10:21.4 |
1st
· 1st on team |
118.2 |
+0.429 |
★PR
★CR
SR
CSR
RSR
|
2010 XC
140.8
Suncrest (WV) · Grade 7
| Date |
Meet |
Event |
Result |
Place |
Rating |
Difficulty |
PR/SR Flags |
| 2010-10-19 |
University HS
|
3000m |
13:04.5 |
5th
· 2nd on team |
140.1 |
+0.075 |
★CR
CSR
|
| 2010-10-16 |
Anderson's Golf Course
|
3000m |
12:17 |
2nd
· 2nd on team |
143.0 |
— |
★PR
★CR
SR
CSR
|
| 2010-10-12 |
Doddridge County Park
|
3218m |
13:33 |
2nd
· 2nd on team |
145.4 |
+0.052 |
★CR
★R
CSR
RSR
|
| 2010-10-09 |
Apple Valley Golf Course
|
3200m |
13:43.3 |
6th
· 2nd on team |
144.5 |
+0.064 |
★PR
★CR
R
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2010-10-05 |
White Day Golf Course
|
3218m |
13:23.9 |
2nd
· 2nd on team |
135.1 |
-0.025 |
★CR
CSR
|
| 2010-09-28 |
South
|
3000m |
13:05 |
2nd
· 2nd on team |
141.3 |
+0.075 |
★CR
CSR
|
| 2010-09-25 |
Randolph County 4-H Camp
|
3218m |
13:17 |
2nd
· 2nd on team |
139.7 |
+0.001 |
★PR
★CR
SR
CSR
|
| 2010-09-21 |
Mason Run Farm
|
3000m |
12:45.1 |
2nd
· 2nd on team |
144.1 |
+0.070 |
PR
★CR
R
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2010-09-18 |
Trinity Assembly of God
|
3200m |
14:44.6 |
2nd
· 2nd on team |
138.1 |
+0.088 |
PR
★CR
SR
CSR
|
| 2010-09-14 |
WVU Farms
|
3000m |
13:19.6 |
2nd
· 1st on team |
139.8 |
+0.084 |
★CR
CSR
|
| 2010-09-02 |
University HS
|
3000m |
13:11.8 |
3rd
· 2nd on team |
141.3 |
+0.075 |
PR
CR
R
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2010-08-28 |
Preston High Campus
|
2414m |
9:45 |
3rd
· 2nd on team |
136.6 |
-0.021 |
PR
CR
R
SR
CSR
RSR
|
2009 XC
129.1
Suncrest (WV) · Grade 6
| Date |
Meet |
Event |
Result |
Place |
Rating |
Difficulty |
PR/SR Flags |
| 2009-10-20 |
South
|
3218m |
14:40 |
7th
· 3rd on team |
131.3 |
+0.032 |
PR
★CR
SR
CSR
|
| 2009-09-29 |
Tunnelton-Denver
|
3000m |
13:43 |
5th
· 4th on team |
135.1 |
+0.062 |
PR
★CR
R
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2009-09-26 |
Davis & Elkins College
|
3218m |
14:49.3 |
1st
· 1st on team |
131.4 |
+0.046 |
★CR
R
CSR
RSR
|
| 2009-09-22 |
White Day Golf Course
|
3218m |
14:48 |
4th
· 4th on team |
120.7 |
-0.025 |
PR
CR
SR
CSR
|
| 2009-09-19 |
Preston High Campus
|
3350m |
15:32.9 |
2nd
· 2nd on team |
125.8 |
+0.002 |
★PR
★CR
SR
CSR
|
| 2009-09-12 |
South
|
3000m |
14:01.8 |
8th
· 7th on team |
130.4 |
+0.075 |
PR
CR
R
SR
CSR
RSR
|