Cross Country
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-15 | Ridge Point Community Church | 5000m | 24:25 | 16th · 5th on team | 112.1 | +0.067 | CSR |
| 2014-10-11 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 23:45.7 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 113.0 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 23:21.7 | 34th · 4th on team | 114.3 | +0.021 | SR CSR |
| 2014-09-24 | Gracewil Country Club | 5000m | 23:48 | 11th · 11th on team | 116.2 | +0.063 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 24:47.9 | 140th · 4th on team | 107.9 | +0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2014-09-17 | Grand Rapids Union | 5000m | 25:41 | 20th · 11th on team | 110.3 | +0.093 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Katke Golf Course | 5000m | 24:35.7 | 65th · 9th on team | 111.1 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-08-27 | Gracewil Country Club | 5000m | 24:29 | 72nd · 8th on team | 112.9 | +0.063 | SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-16 | McGraft Park | 5000m | 23:29.6 | 21st · 8th on team | 113.2 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-09 | Ridge Point Community Church | 5000m | 24:16.8 | 17th · 11th on team | 114.4 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 22:56.8 | 19th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 24:47.2 | 10th · 5th on team | 109.5 | +0.054 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-28 | Gracewil Country Club | 5000m | 25:31.1 | 50th · 9th on team | 108.2 | +0.063 | SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-27 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 23:37.8 | 94th · 5th on team | 111.5 | +0.021 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-20 | Spring Lake HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:48 | 81st · 11th on team | 111.8 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-17 | Gracewil Country Club | 5000m | 24:52.5 | 21st · 7th on team | 111.9 | +0.063 | |
| 2012-10-06 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 23:49.5 | 201st · 8th on team | 111.9 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-29 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 23:45.4 | 42nd · 5th on team | 111.6 | +0.021 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-26 | Gracewil Country Club | 5000m | 24:49 | 21st · 13th on team | 110.3 | +0.063 | |
| 2012-09-22 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 24:00 | 11th · 6th on team | 112.6 | +0.054 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-19 | Gracewil Country Club | 5000m | 24:25 | 11th · 11th on team | 112.4 | +0.063 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-12 | Ridge Point Community Church | 5000m | 26:27 | 25th · 14th on team | 105.1 | +0.067 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-22 | Gracewil Country Club | 5000m | 26:41.9 | 100th · 13th on team | 103.7 | +0.063 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-19 | MetroHealth Michiana Scholarship | 200m | 29 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2015-05-04 | Kenowa Hills @ Mona Shores | 200m | 29.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2015-05-02 | Red Hawk Team Invite | 200m | 29.27 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2015-04-28 | Zeeland East/Puffer/Kenowa | 200m | 29.71 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2015-03-19 | GVSU Laker Challenge - Big School Girls | 400m | 1:07.67 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-20 | MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet | 200m | 28.82 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2014-04-30 | OK Black Tri Union/Mona/Kenowa | 200m | 32.74 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2014-04-23 | Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer | 200m | 28.78 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-21 | Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills | 200m | 29.33 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-19 | Comstock Park Invite | 400m | 1:06.44 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2014-04-19 | Comstock Park Invite | 200m | 31.93 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2014-04-16 | Zeeland East @ Kenowa Hills | 200m | 30.49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2014-03-26 | Chippewa Relays - Division I & II | 400m | 1:07.32 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2014-03-26 | Chippewa Relays - Division I & II | 200m | 30.2 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-09 | OK Black Championships | 400m | 1:07.08 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2013-05-01 | OK Black: Kenowa Hills, Muskegon, Union | 200m | 30.08 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-01 | OK Black: Kenowa Hills, Muskegon, Union | 400m | 1:05.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-24 | OK Black: Kenowa Hills vs. Zeeland East | 200m | 30.25 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-12 | CMU Chippewa HS Invite | 400m | 1:08.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2013-03-21 | GVSU Invitational Girls | 400m | 1:07.18 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |