Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 23:36.4 | 29th · 3rd on team | 102.5 | -0.020 | |
| 2015-10-24 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 23:36.3 | 87th · 3rd on team | 103.4 | -0.020 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Oscoda County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 23:08 | 13th · 3rd on team | 99.2 | -0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Boyne Falls HS | 5000m | 24:45 | 28th · 4th on team | 101.8 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-08-22 | Jean Burns Farm | 3200m | 15:45.9 | 31st · 3rd on team | 100.6 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-24 | Jean Burns Farm | 5000m | 23:29.5 | 30th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-18 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 24:02 | 79th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | -0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-11 | Oscoda County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 23:28 | 10th · 2nd on team | 98.1 | -0.030 | SR CSR |
| 2014-10-08 | Jean Burns Farm | 5000m | 24:37.7 | 17th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | +0.005 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-15 | Shanley Field | 5000m | 24:42.4 | 14th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-13 | House on a Hill | 5000m | 26:01 | 24th · 1st on team | 97.1 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 27:14 | 23rd · 1st on team | 94.7 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-08-27 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 25:08 | 8th · 1st on team | 97.2 | -0.010 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-23 | Jean Burns Farm | 3200m | 17:09.6 | 33rd · 1st on team | 91.6 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 24:26 | 200th · 4th on team | 100.8 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-25 | Jean Burns Farm | 5000m | 24:03 | 29th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | +0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-19 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 5000m | 24:03.3 | 69th · 3rd on team | 100.2 | -0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-12 | Oscoda County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 23:16.5 | 15th · 4th on team | 100.3 | -0.030 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Boyne Falls HS | 5000m | 25:05 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 101.3 | +0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 5000m | 26:04.2 | 9th · 3rd on team | 96.3 | +0.027 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-28 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 29:16 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 84.8 | -0.010 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-03 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 29:08.2 | 240th · 7th on team | 83.8 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2012-10-26 | Central Lake McPherson's | 5000m | 28:15.2 | 73rd · 7th on team | 87.0 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-23 | Gaylord Country Club | 5000m | 28:06.1 | 19th · 1st on team | 89.8 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-13 | Oscoda County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 26:46 | 8th · 8th on team | 86.2 | -0.030 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-10 | Jean Burns Farm | 5000m | 29:11 | 10th · 7th on team | 84.9 | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2012-10-04 | Mancelona High School | 5000m | 27:16 | 18th · 7th on team | 90.3 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-29 | Boyne Falls HS | 5000m | 26:54.4 | 5th · 5th on team | 93.6 | +0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Camp Petosega | 5000m | 27:54 | 39th · 8th on team | 90.6 | +0.021 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-15 | House on a Hill | 5000m | 29:23 | 37th · 7th on team | 86.3 | +0.028 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 30:09 | 80th · 6th on team | 84.7 | +0.035 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-25 | Jean Burns Farm | 3218m | 20:12.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-13 | Ski Valley Conference Meet | 3200m | 14:25.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -0.017 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-09 | Central Lake HS Invite | 3200m | 14:50.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2016-05-06 | Fairview Invitational | 3200m | 15:06.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 101.0 | -0.012 | |
| 2016-04-28 | I.L. Bulldog Invite | 3200m | 14:40.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-28 | I.L. Bulldog Invite | 1600m | 6:40.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-22 | Mancelona Invite | 3200m | 15:02.71 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 100.3 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-22 | Mancelona Invite | 1600m | 6:50.67 | 4th · 3rd on team | 102.1 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-16 | Bellaire Invitional | 3200m | 15:28.32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 97.5 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-14 | I.L. Varsity Quad | 3200m | 15:58 | 1st · 1st on team | 94.0 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-20 | Ski Valley Conf. Championship | 3200m | 14:39.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-04 | JLHS Invite | 3200m | 14:59.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -0.012 | |
| 2015-05-01 | Fairview Invite | 3200m | 15:03.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.012 | |
| 2015-04-30 | Inland Lakes Invite | 1600m | 6:35.18 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 105.8 | -0.023 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-30 | Inland Lakes Invite | 3200m | 15:07.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2015-04-27 | Mancelona Invite | 3200m | 15:16.21 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -0.016 | |
| 2015-04-15 | Joburg Tri-meet | 3200m | 15:16.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.2 | -0.012 | |
| 2015-04-15 | Joburg Tri-meet | 1600m | 6:54.5 | 4th · 4th on team | 101.6 | -0.012 | |
| 2015-04-13 | Inland Lakes Varsity | 1600m | 6:53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-13 | Inland Lakes Varsity | 3200m | 14:57 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.023 | PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-12 | Central lake Invitational | 3200m | 15:43.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 95.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2014-05-05 | JL Invite | 3200m | 15:25.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 97.4 | -0.012 | |
| 2014-05-01 | IL Bulldog Invite | 1600m | 7:00 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.7 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-01 | IL Bulldog Invite | 3200m | 15:30 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 96.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-04-29 | Fairview Invite | 3200m | 15:21.15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -0.012 | RSR |
| 2014-04-25 | Mancelona Invite | 3200m | 15:20.92 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 98.0 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-22 | Ski Valley Conference Championship | 3200m | 15:47.95 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 93.9 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-05-02 | Inland Lakes Invitational | 3200m | 15:57 | 1st · 1st on team | 93.4 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-30 | Fairview Invite | 3200m | 16:10.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 93.8 | -0.012 | PR R SR RSR |