Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-20 | CISAA Championships McAlpine Creek Park | 5000m | 28:11 | 94th · 28th on team | 87.6 | +0.4% | CSR |
| 2015-10-13 | CISAA Meet #7 McAlpine Creek Park | 5000m | 29:24 | 130th · 30th on team | 84.8 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-01 | CISAA Meet #2 McAlpine Creek Park | 5000m | 27:44.3 | 55th · 28th on team | 90.0 | +0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-17 | CISAA Championships McAlpine Creek Park | 5000m | 25:01 | 68th · 27th on team | 99.3 | +0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | 4th Annual Hare and Hounds McAlpine Creek Park | 5000m | 25:44.5 | 22nd · 9th on team | 96.2 | +0.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | SCSDB Eye Opener Milliken Plant Course | 5000m | 26:03.4 | 119th · 16th on team | 96.5 | +1.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-23 | WNC Cross-Country Carnival Jackson Park | 3000m | 14:37.5 | 21st · 2nd on team | 93.7 | -4.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-16 | Mecklenburg County XC Preview Myers Park High School | 3379m | 19:54.6 | 68th · 10th on team | 89.4 | +10.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-09-28 | Greensboro 30th Annual XC Invitational Hagan-Stone Park | 5000m | 23:53.8 | 49th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | +0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Eye Opener Milliken Plant Course | 5000m | 25:08.6 | 79th · 8th on team | 99.9 | +1.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-08-24 | WNCCCC Jackson Park | 5000m | 25:30 | 16th · 4th on team | 100.5 | +2.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-18 | 2012 CISAA Championships McAlpine Creek Park | 5000m | 24:58.7 | 44th · 19th on team | 98.2 | +0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-10 | United Way Unifour Invitational Southside Park | 4860m | 24:48.9 | 23rd · 7th on team | 95.8 | -0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-03 | CISAA Mega meet @ McAlpine Park McAlpine Creek Park | 5000m | 27:00.1 | 51st · 9th on team | 91.3 | +0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-04 | CISAA-GCMSAA @ McAlpine McAlpine Creek Park | 3000m | 15:07.5 | 61st · 18th on team | 103.2 | +0.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-26 | VS. GCMSSA Charlotte Latin School - Home course | 2900m | 15:27 | 72nd · 21st on team | 93.9 | -1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-13 | CISAA-GCMSAA Conference Meet McAlpine Creek Park | 3000m | 15:30.6 | 51st · 16th on team | 64.4 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-08-31 | CISAA-GCMSAA Conference meet #1 McAlpine Creek Park | 3000m | 15:27 | 46th · 14th on team | 101.2 | +0.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-22 | GCMSAA Championships McAlpine Creek Park | 3000m | 14:47.8 | 31st · 6th on team | 106.7 | +0.8% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-14 | GCMSAA @ McAlpine - Oct 14 McAlpine Creek Park | 3000m | 15:19 | 58th · 6th on team | 65.4 | +0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-11 | 12th Cannon School Cross Country Invitational Cannon School | 3200m | 19:30 | 169th · 8th on team | 87.0 | +2.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-07 | GCMSAA @ McAlpine Sept 7 McAlpine Creek Park | 3000m | 20:49.2 | 82nd · 11th on team | — | +0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-08-31 | GCMSAA @ McAlpine Aug 31 McAlpine Creek Park | 3000m | 19:26.3 | 69th · 8th on team | — | +0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-09 | CISAA Championships | 800m | 3:09.66 | 27th · 12th on team | 96.4 | -3.6% | RSR |
| 2015-05-09 | CISAA Championships | 1600m | 7:13.9 | 36th · 20th on team | 95.0 | -3.6% | |
| 2015-05-08 | CISAA Championships | 800m | 3:09.66 | 27th · 12th on team | 96.3 | -3.6% | SR RSR |
| 2015-05-08 | CISAA Championships | 1600m | 7:13.9 | 36th · 20th on team | 95.0 | -3.6% | SR |
| 2015-04-08 | Charlotte Christian Meet #2, PDS | 800m | 3:27.8 | 24th · 19th on team | 88.5 | -3.1% | |
| 2015-04-08 | Charlotte Christian Meet #2, PDS | 1600m | 7:50.3 | 18th · 14th on team | 88.3 | -3.1% | |
| 2015-03-30 | Cannon School Home Meet #2 | 800m | 3:24.9 | 30th · 15th on team | 90.1 | -3.0% | |
| 2015-03-30 | Cannon School Home Meet #2 | 1600m | 7:54.4 | 27th · 15th on team | 87.7 | -3.0% | |
| 2015-03-24 | CISAA Relays at Charlotte Latin | 1500m | 7:09.11 | 23rd · 14th on team | 89.7 | -3.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-03-11 | CISAA Meet | 800m | 3:24.5 | 22nd · 19th on team | 89.0 | -3.6% | SR RSR |
| 2015-03-11 | CISAA Meet | 1600m | 7:34.9 | 18th · 15th on team | 90.4 | -3.6% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-09 | CISAA Championships | 800m | 3:01.93 | 22nd · 13th on team | 100.5 | -3.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-09 | CISAA Championships | 1600m | 6:56.16 | 28th · 17th on team | 99.2 | -3.6% | SR |
| 2014-04-30 | PDS and Covenant Day @ Latin | 1600m | 7:14.2 | 23rd · 13th on team | 95.7 | -3.0% | |
| 2014-04-09 | Varsity meet at CCDS | 1600m | 6:59.71 | 15th · 11th on team | 97.9 | -3.7% | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-09 | Varsity meet at CCDS | 800m | 3:12.5 | 17th · 12th on team | 94.7 | -3.7% | SR |
| 2014-04-02 | CISAA Meet @ PD #2 | 800m | 3:19.7 | 19th · 13th on team | 91.6 | -3.6% | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-02 | CISAA Meet @ PD #2 | 1600m | 7:40.4 | 19th · 15th on team | 89.7 | -3.6% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-09 | CISAA Championships | 800m | 3:05.63 | 24th · 10th on team | 97.9 | -3.7% | PR SR |
| 2013-05-09 | CISAA Championships | 1600m | 7:00.05 | 27th · 13th on team | 97.6 | -3.7% | |
| 2013-05-01 | Cannon School Meet | 1600m | 6:53.4 | 16th · 8th on team | 100.1 | -3.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-05-01 | Cannon School Meet | 800m | 3:14.4 | 17th · 7th on team | 94.7 | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-17 | PDS, CLS, CovDay, CommDav, Woodlawn | 1600m | 6:56.8 | 16th · 10th on team | 98.5 | -3.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-17 | PDS, CLS, CovDay, CommDav, Woodlawn | 800m | 3:17.1 | 15th · 8th on team | 92.3 | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-05 | Cannon School Meet | 800m | 3:27.8 | 12th · 4th on team | 88.1 | -3.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-05 | Cannon School Meet | 1600m | 7:27.4 | 18th · 9th on team | 92.1 | -3.0% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-04-18 | GCMSAA Championships @ PDS | shot | 15-5 | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2012-04-18 | GCMSAA Championships @ PDS | 3200m | 15:57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 99.2 | -3.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-04-15 | GCMSAA Championships 2011 | shot | 12-00.50 | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2011-04-15 | GCMSAA Championships 2011 | 800m | 3:32.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 93.4 | -3.6% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing