Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-22 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 21:25.9 | 29th · 5th on team | 114.1 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-06 | Baldwin MS | 5000m | 24:15.8 | 114th · 21st on team | 103.1 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-22 | East Rockford MS | 5000m | 26:10.1 | 126th · 23rd on team | 97.4 | +0.028 | CSR |
| 2015-09-12 | Fenn Valley Winery | 5000m | 23:12.7 | 37th · 15th on team | 108.2 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-02 | Macatawa Bay MS - West Ottawa | 5000m | 23:01.2 | 13th · 10th on team | 109.6 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-09-16 | Grand Haven High School | 5000m | 22:29.5 | 41st · 4th on team | 111.9 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Sparta HS | 5000m | 22:12.2 | 17th · 4th on team | 111.7 | +0.010 | SR CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Macatawa Bay MS - West Ottawa | 5000m | 22:31.6 | 31st · 4th on team | 111.1 | +0.012 | SR CSR |
| 2014-09-03 | Ridge Point Community Church | 5000m | 22:51.1 | 7th · 3rd on team | 112.4 | +0.033 | SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-26 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 22:11.3 | 72nd · 7th on team | 111.3 | -0.003 | CSR |
| 2013-10-17 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 21:54.1 | 38th · 6th on team | 112.0 | -0.007 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-03 | Johnson Park | 5000m | 22:32.7 | 6th · 4th on team | 113.2 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-01 | East Kentwood High School | 5000m | 22:30.7 | 43rd · 5th on team | 113.3 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-17 | Macatawa Bay MS - West Ottawa | 5000m | 22:04.7 | 48th · 5th on team | 112.5 | +0.012 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-14 | Sparta HS | 5000m | 22:06 | 31st · 7th on team | 112.6 | +0.010 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-10 | Macatawa Bay MS - West Ottawa | 5000m | 24:10.2 | 7th · 4th on team | 104.7 | +0.012 | |
| 2013-09-07 | Macatawa Bay MS - West Ottawa | 5000m | 22:52 | 39th · 6th on team | 109.7 | +0.012 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-04 | Ridge Point Community Church | 5000m | 24:08 | 5th · 5th on team | 105.8 | +0.033 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-29 | Manhattan Park | 5000m | 26:29 | 17th · 8th on team | 100.2 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-08-28 | Gracewil Country Club | 5000m | 24:49.3 | 38th · 11th on team | 102.0 | +0.022 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-27 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:58.2 | 50th · 5th on team | 112.0 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-18 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 21:54.6 | 36th · 5th on team | 112.3 | -0.007 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-09 | Ridge Point Community Church | 5000m | 22:33 | 6th · 6th on team | 113.7 | +0.033 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Allegan County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 22:20.8 | 22nd · 4th on team | 109.6 | -0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-02 | East Rockford MS | 5000m | 22:57.2 | 60th · 6th on team | 111.0 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 22:05.1 | 62nd · 6th on team | 111.1 | -0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-18 | Johnson Park | 5000m | 23:13.7 | 68th · 8th on team | 109.4 | +0.033 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Macatawa Bay MS - West Ottawa | 5000m | 23:41.1 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 105.6 | +0.012 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-29 | Linden Grove Middle School | 5000m | 25:07 | 12th · 4th on team | 102.8 | +0.028 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-25 | East Rockford MS | 5000m | 26:21.5 | 39th · 6th on team | 97.4 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2012-08-22 | Gracewil Country Club | 5000m | 25:43.7 | 85th · 14th on team | 98.7 | +0.022 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-01-17 | GVSU Bill Clinger Indoor Classic | 600m | 1:53.91 | 30th · 7th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2020-01-10 | Grand Valley State Bob Eubanks Indoor Open | 400m | 1:08.12 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2019-12-13 | Aquinas College Maroon and White | 600m | 1:47.51 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:30.97 | 68th · 7th on team | 104.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-05-02 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:30.05 | 15th · 6th on team | 105.7 | — | |
| 2019-04-27 | Hillsdale "Gina" Relays | 400m | 1:01.76 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:23.66 | 38th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:01.91 | 17th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-16 | WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 600m | 1:51.53 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-02-09 | Aquinas College Little Meet | 800m | 2:23.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-01 | Meet results → | Women's 600 Meters | 1:42.92 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-25 | AQ Quad Meet | 600m | 1:45.7 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-03 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:04.11 | 14th · 4th on team | — | — | |
| 2018-04-27 | Calvin College Tune-Up | 200m | 27.99 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2018-04-20 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:03.47 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-04-13 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:05.49 | 7th · 5th on team | — | — | |
| 2018-02-17 | Meet results → | Women's 600 Meters | 1:44.53 | 7th · 4th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-02-02 | AQ HOF Classic | 400m | 1:02.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2018-02-02 | Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Classic at Aquinas | 400m | 1:02.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2018-01-27 | GVSU Mike Lints | 600m | 1:43.77 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-01-19 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:03.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-01-12 | GVSU Bob Eubanks Open | 600m | 1:43.97 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-12 | GVSU 2nd Last Chance | 400m | 59.82 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-10 | Davenport Last Chance Meet | 400m | 1:00.64 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2017-05-05 | WHAC Outdoor Championships | 400m | 1:02.85 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2017-04-29 | Calvin College Tune-Up | 400m | 1:02.12 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2017-04-22 | GVSU Al Owens Open | 200m | 27.03 | 29th · 6th on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2017-04-14 | Jim Cole Scottie Open | 200m | 27.78 | 7th · 6th on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2017-04-08 | George Glass Invitational | 200m | 26.92 | 17th · 6th on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | Davenport University Select | 200m | 27.79 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2017-02-18 | WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:00.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2017-02-10 | Aquinas College Little Meet | 200m | 27.69 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2017-02-03 | Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Classic | 200m | 28.14 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2017-01-28 | GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open | 400m | 1:01.89 | 34th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2017-01-20 | AQ Quad Meet #2 | 200m | 27.83 | 9th · 6th on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2017-01-13 | AQ Quad Meet #1 | 200m | 28.01 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-13 | OK Red Conference Championship | lj | 15-08.50 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2016-05-13 | OK Red Conference Championship | 400m | 1:04.75 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2016-05-07 | West Ottawa Relays | lj | 14-05.50 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2016-05-03 | West Ottawa at Grandville | lj | 15'0" | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2016-05-03 | West Ottawa at Grandville | 200m | 27.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2016-05-03 | West Ottawa at Grandville | 400m | 1:03.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2016-04-30 | Grand Rapids Elite Challenge | lj | 15-08.50 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2016-04-30 | Grand Rapids Elite Challenge | 400m | 1:01.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2016-04-26 | OK Red: East Kentwood and West Ottawa @ Caledonia | lj | 14-08.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2016-04-26 | OK Red: East Kentwood and West Ottawa @ Caledonia | 100m | 13.79 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2016-04-26 | OK Red: East Kentwood and West Ottawa @ Caledonia | 200m | 27.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-21 | OK Red: West Ottawa @ Rockford | lj | 15-01.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2016-04-21 | OK Red: West Ottawa @ Rockford | 100m | 13.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-21 | OK Red: West Ottawa @ Rockford | 200m | 27.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-19 | West Ottawa at Hudsonville | lj | 15-07.75 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2016-04-19 | West Ottawa at Hudsonville | 400m | 1:05.54 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2016-04-14 | West Ottawa at Grand Haven | 200m | 28.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2016-04-14 | West Ottawa at Grand Haven | 400m | 1:02.29 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2016-04-12 | Holland West Ottawa @ Holland | lj | 15-03.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2016-04-12 | Holland West Ottawa @ Holland | 200m | 28.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-12 | Holland West Ottawa @ Holland | 400m | 1:03.89 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2016-03-28 | Hamilton and West Ottawa at Zeeland East | 400m | 1:03.48 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2016-03-24 | GVSU Laker Challenge | 400m | 1:00.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2016-02-27 | MITS State Meet | 400m | 1:03.43 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2016-01-16 | MITS Meet 3 | lj | 13-06.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2016-01-16 | MITS Meet 3 | 400m | 1:03.86 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2016-01-09 | MITS - GVSU #2 | lj | 14-06.50 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2016-01-09 | MITS - GVSU #2 | 400m | 1:04.12 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-08 | OK Red Conference Championship | 400m | 1:07.44 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2015-04-28 | East Kentwood at West Ottawa | lj | 14-09.25 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2015-04-28 | East Kentwood at West Ottawa | 400m | 1:05.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2015-04-23 | OK Red: West Ottawa @ Rockford | lj | 15-00.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2015-04-23 | OK Red: West Ottawa @ Rockford | 800m | 2:38.52 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.033 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-21 | Hudsonville at West Ottawa | lj | 13-04.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2015-04-21 | Hudsonville at West Ottawa | 400m | 1:06.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2015-04-16 | Grand Haven at West Ottawa | lj | 15-04.50 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2015-04-16 | Grand Haven at West Ottawa | 400m | 1:03.33 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2015-04-14 | West Ottawa at Grandville | lj | 14-03.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2015-04-14 | West Ottawa at Grandville | 400m | 1:06.29 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2015-04-01 | Hamilton at West Ottawa | lj | 15-02.50 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2015-04-01 | Hamilton at West Ottawa | 400m | 1:03.11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2015-03-30 | Zeeland East at West Ottawa | lj | 14-06.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2015-03-30 | Zeeland East at West Ottawa | 400m | 1:03.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2015-03-19 | GVSU Laker Challenge - Big School Girls | lj | 14-01.50 | — | — | -0.040 |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven | lj | 14-10.25 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven | 100m | 14.17 | 42nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2014-05-09 | OK Red Conference Meet | lj | 15-05.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2014-05-09 | OK Red Conference Meet | 100m | 14.29 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2014-05-05 | OK Red: West Ottawa @ East Kentwood | lj | 15-04.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2014-05-05 | OK Red: West Ottawa @ East Kentwood | 200m | 29.09 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2014-05-05 | OK Red: West Ottawa @ East Kentwood | 100m | 13.93 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2014-05-03 | West Ottawa VonIns Relays | lj | 14-00.25 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2014-04-29 | OK Red: Rockford @ West Ottawa | lj | 14-10.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2014-04-29 | OK Red: Rockford @ West Ottawa | 200m | 28.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-29 | OK Red: Rockford @ West Ottawa | 100m | 14.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2014-04-24 | West Ottawa vs Hudsonville | 200m | 29.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2014-04-24 | West Ottawa vs Hudsonville | 100m | 14.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2014-04-22 | West Ottawa @ Grand Haven | 100m | 13.93 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2014-04-22 | West Ottawa @ Grand Haven | 200m | 29.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2014-04-17 | Grandville Vs. West Ottawa | 100m | 13.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2014-04-17 | Grandville Vs. West Ottawa | 200m | 29.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2014-03-20 | GVSU Laker Challenge (Girls) | 200m | 29.13 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2014-03-20 | GVSU Laker Challenge (Girls) | 60m | 8.67 | 58th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-17 | MHSAA Region 1-1 | 100m | 13.86 | 40th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2013-05-10 | OK Red: Conference Championship Meet | 100m | 13.83 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-07 | OK Red: West Ottawa @ Rockford make-up | 100m | 13.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-07 | OK Red: West Ottawa @ Rockford make-up | 200m | 29.75 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-30 | Grand Haven, Holland West Ottawa at Grandville | 200m | 30.16 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-30 | Grand Haven, Holland West Ottawa at Grandville | 100m | 14.39 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2013-04-27 | Frank Grimm Relays | 100m | 14.8 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2013-04-24 | OK Red: Rockford, West Ottawa@ Grand Haven | 100m | 14.64 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2013-04-16 | OK Red: East Kentwood @ West Ottawa | 100m | 14.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2013-03-21 | GVSU Invitational Girls | 60m | 8.92 | 67th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |