Cross Country
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | Lake Springfield | 5000m | 22:56.8 | 16th · 5th on team | 110.8 | -0.018 | SR CSR |
| 2015-10-26 | Johnson County Community College | 1600m | 6:34.3 | 7th · 7th on team | 104.2 | -0.065 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-21 | Richmond HS | 5000m | 24:40.7 | 25th · 4th on team | 104.5 | -0.010 | CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Platte Ridge Park | 5000m | 23:27 | 24th · 4th on team | 107.8 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-08 | Shawnee Mission Park | 5000m | 23:13.1 | 55th · 4th on team | 108.4 | -0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-01 | Zarda Farm | 5000m | 23:05.9 | 4th · 4th on team | 108.3 | -0.026 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 24:36.1 | 169th · 5th on team | 102.3 | -0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-17 | McLouth Invitational | 5000m | 23:40.8 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.4 | +0.014 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-03 | Shawnee North Community Center | 5000m | 25:46.6 | 6th · 3rd on team | 97.9 | -0.032 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-08-22 | Shawnee Mission Park | 3218m | 16:04.4 | 4th · 4th on team | 99.1 | +0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-01 | Lake Springfield | 5000m | 24:52.4 | 4th · 4th on team | 101.8 | -0.018 | CSR |
| 2014-10-22 | Richmond HS | 5000m | 24:48.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.010 | SR CSR |
| 2014-10-18 | Platte Ridge Park | 5000m | 25:54.5 | 13th · 7th on team | 98.4 | -0.015 | SR CSR |
| 2014-10-09 | Pleasant Ridge HS | 4000m | 19:27.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 104.3 | -0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Rim Rock Farm | 4000m | 22:23.7 | 168th · 6th on team | 88.9 | -0.027 | CSR |
| 2014-09-04 | Shawnee North Community Center | 4000m | 21:50.7 | 16th · 10th on team | 91.6 | -0.031 | SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-02 | Lake Springfield | 5000m | 22:52.3 | 10th · 6th on team | 111.5 | -0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-28 | Indian Trail Middle School | 1600m | 6:48.4 | 8th · 8th on team | 105.0 | -0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-19 | Platte Ridge Park | 5000m | 23:56 | 32nd · 5th on team | 106.2 | -0.015 | CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-10 | Shawnee Mission Park | 4000m | 18:13.7 | 11th · 5th on team | 106.5 | -0.051 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-03 | Zarda Farm | 4000m | 18:46 | 6th · 6th on team | 108.3 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Rim Rock Farm | 4000m | 19:21.4 | 140th · 6th on team | 100.8 | -0.027 | CSR |
| 2013-09-19 | McLouth Invitational | 4000m | 18:41 | 6th · 6th on team | 108.1 | -0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-14 | Wamego Country Club | 4000m | 19:24.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.4 | -0.069 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-05 | Shawnee North Community Center | 4000m | 19:56.6 | 7th · 7th on team | 98.3 | -0.031 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-03 | Lake Springfield | 5000m | 23:29 | 10th · 7th on team | 107.9 | -0.018 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-18 | Richmond HS | 5000m | 24:07 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-13 | Platte Ridge Park | 5000m | 24:13 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-04 | Lake Lenexa | 4000m | 19:06.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Rim Rock Farm | 4000m | 18:47.5 | 43rd · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Wamego Country Club | 4000m | 19:37 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 96.8 | -0.069 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2012-08-18 | Shawnee Mission Park | 3218m | 15:50.2 | 8th · 8th on team | 100.2 | +0.003 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-22 | Lake Springfield | 2500m | 11:04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.053 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-13 | New Strawn City Park | 3218m | 13:39 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.4 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-05 | Ray-Pec HS | 2414m | 10:40 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.089 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-29 | Zarda Farm | 2414m | 10:26 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-21 | Jesse James Park | 1500m | 12:06.5 | 18th · 2nd on team | 64.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-17 | 400 Speedway Blvd | 2172m | 14:27.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 82.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-14 | Osage Trail | 2000m | 7:37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.6 | -0.035 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-07 | Stocksdale Park | 2011m | 8:46 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-01 | Shawnee North Community Center | 2414m | 10:31 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.020 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-20 | Shawnee Mission Park | 3218m | 16:05 | 7th · 7th on team | — | +0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-13 | NCHC Nationals | 300mh | 54.95 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-13 | NCHC Nationals | 1_5ksteeple | 6:18.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-13 | NCHC Nationals | 100m | 14.42 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-07 | Vertias Christian Academy Invitational | 300mh | 58.14 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2016-05-02 | Pleasant Ridge Invitational | 300mh | 58.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-05-02 | Pleasant Ridge Invitational | 100m | 15.14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-04-28 | Osawatomie Frances Wendt Invitational | 200m | 30.04 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-28 | Osawatomie Frances Wendt Invitational | 300mh | 55.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-08 | McLouth Invitational | 300mh | 59.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-01 | Central Heights Invitational | 400m | 1:14.15 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2016-04-01 | Central Heights Invitational | 100m | 14.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-19 | CPA Time Trial | 100m | 14.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2016-03-19 | CPA Time Trial | 400m | 1:12.64 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2016-03-19 | CPA Time Trial | 200m | 30.54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2016-01-09 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:10.22 | 19th · 7th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2016-01-09 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 31.31 | 39th · 10th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-10 | Home School Nationals | 200m | 30.89 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2015-05-10 | Home School Nationals | 100m | 15.35 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2015-05-04 | Pleasant Ridge Invitational | 400m | 1:12.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2015-05-02 | Veritas Christian School Invitational | 100m | 15.44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2015-05-02 | Veritas Christian School Invitational | 200m | 31.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2015-04-22 | Pleasant Ridge JV Invitational | 100m | 15.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2015-04-22 | Pleasant Ridge JV Invitational | 200m | 31.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2015-04-22 | Pleasant Ridge JV Invitational | 400m | 1:12.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2015-04-10 | McLouth Invitational | 400m | 1:12.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-10 | McLouth Invitational | 200m | 32.14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-04-09 | St. Teresa's Academy (Girls Only) | pv | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.023 |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-11 | NCHC National Championship | 200m | 31.1 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2013-05-04 | Veritas Christian Invitational | pv | 5'00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2013-05-04 | Veritas Christian Invitational | 200m | 30.64 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-30 | Bonner Springs Invitational | 400m | 1:12.42 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-30 | Bonner Springs Invitational | 100m | 14.85 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-29 | Pleasant Ridge Invitational | 400m | 1:12.64 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-16 | Cyclone Mini Meet | 400m | 1:12.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-05 | McLouth Invitational | 400m | 1:14.34 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2013-03-28 | Central Heights Invitational | 200m | 31.84 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2013-03-28 | Central Heights Invitational | 400m | 1:13.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2013-03-28 | Central Heights Invitational | 100m | 15.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-12 | NCHC Nationals | shot | 24'06.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2012-05-12 | NCHC Nationals | javelin | 49'05.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2012-05-12 | NCHC Nationals | 100m | 15.44 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2012-05-08 | Jefferson County North Invitational | 100m | 15.14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-08 | Jefferson County North Invitational | 200m | 31.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2012-05-05 | Veritas Invitational | 200m | 31.54 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2012-04-26 | McLouth Invitational | 200m | 31.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-21 | Genesis Invitational | 400m | 1:13.54 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-17 | Pleasant Ridge Invitational | 200m | 31.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-05 | Central Heights Invitational | 200m | 32.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-05 | Central Heights Invitational | 400m | 1:14.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |