Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 22:11.2 | 107th · 7th on team | 106.5 | -0.024 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-22 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 20:13 | 107th · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.004 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-11-08 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 20:34 | 29th · 1st on team | 125.0 | +0.043 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-24 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 21:02.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.2 | +0.077 | SR CSR |
| 2014-10-22 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 26:06.3 | 27th · 1st on team | — | +0.043 | CSR |
| 2014-10-18 | Marana HS Course | 4828m | 20:07.5 | 34th · 1st on team | 123.4 | +0.046 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Rolling Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 21:04.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.5 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Victory Lane Sports Complex | 5000m | 20:50.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.9 | +0.018 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 23:00.3 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 116.8 | +0.093 | SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-09 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 20:21.9 | 28th · 1st on team | 125.9 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-25 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 19:39 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.1 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-23 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 22:54.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.6 | +0.043 | CSR |
| 2013-10-04 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 20:09.2 | 22nd · 1st on team | 122.3 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Rolling Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 21:14.8 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.8 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-14 | Victory Lane Sports Complex | 5000m | 21:34 | 15th · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.018 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 22:30.2 | 23rd · 1st on team | 119.7 | +0.093 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-03 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 22:52.5 | 88th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | +0.043 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-27 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 22:53 | 21st · 2nd on team | 112.3 | +0.043 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-03 | Thunderbird Paseo Park | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-25 | Northwest Region Invitational | 3200m | 12:59.22 | 16th · 4th on team | 115.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2016-04-16 | Valley Classic | 3200m | 12:55.01 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-09 | Westside Invitational 2016 | 3200m | 13:08.26 | 10th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-06 | Ironwood, Chaparral, Deer Valley | 1600m | 6:19.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2016-04-02 | Greenway Invitational | 3200m | 13:26.39 | 8th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2016-03-16 | Cactus Shadows, Deer Valley | 3200m | 13:40.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.027 | RSR |
| 2016-03-11 | Husky Invite | 3200m | 13:29.45 | 27th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2016-03-05 | Rattler Booster Invite | 1600m | 6:15.92 | 25th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-04-27 | Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims | 3200m | 12:38.52 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2015-04-27 | Northwest Region Track Meet Prelims | 1600m | 6:07.11 | 16th · 4th on team | 113.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2015-04-18 | Valley Classic | 800m | 2:49.35 | 12th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-18 | Valley Classic | 3200m | 13:01.35 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2015-04-11 | Westside Invitational | 3200m | 12:52.59 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2015-04-11 | Westside Invitational | 1600m | 6:05.13 | 14th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2015-04-04 | Greenway Invitational | 3200m | 12:45.06 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2015-03-27 | Peoria Invite | 3200m | 12:40.15 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2015-03-14 | Husky Invite | 1600m | 6:18.63 | 25th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2015-03-14 | Husky Invite | 3200m | 13:11.66 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2015-03-07 | Rattler Booster Invitational | 3200m | 13:09.48 | 24th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-07 | 2014 Division II State Meet | 3200m | 11:57.89 | 12th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2014-04-28 | Northwest Region Championships | 3200m | 12:16.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2014-04-28 | Northwest Region Championships | 800m | 2:53.2 | 19th · 4th on team | 106.4 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-28 | Northwest Region Championships | 1600m | 5:38.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2014-04-19 | Valley Classic | 1600m | 6:14.29 | 17th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2014-04-12 | Westside Invitational | 1600m | 5:54.28 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2014-04-12 | Westside Invitational | 3200m | 12:13.87 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2014-04-09 | Barry Goldwater/Deer Valley @PV | 3200m | 12:29.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2014-04-05 | Greenway Invitational | 1600m | 5:42.07 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2014-03-28 | Peoria Invitational | 1600m | 5:36.49 | 8th · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-03-22 | Chandler Morning Session | 1600m | 5:52.84 | 26th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2014-03-22 | Chandler Rotary Elite Session | 3200m | 11:51.67 | 25th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-15 | Husky Invite | 1600m | 5:43.74 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2014-03-08 | Rattler Booster Invitational | 3200m | 11:58.05 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-04-29 | Northwest Valley Region Meet | 1600m | 5:43.24 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-29 | Northwest Valley Region Meet | 3200m | 12:04.98 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2013-04-20 | Valley Classic | 3200m | 12:33.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2013-04-13 | Westside Invitational | 3200m | 12:43.51 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2013-04-06 | Greenway Invitational | 3200m | 12:03.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-03-23 | Chandler Morning | 3200m | 12:18.28 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-03-16 | Husky Invite | 3200m | 12:29.41 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-03-16 | Husky Invite | 1600m | 6:01.47 | 12th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2013-03-09 | Rattler Booster Invite | 3200m | 12:29.92 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-03-02 | Tolleson Invitational | 3200m | 13:16.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |