Cross Country
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-16 | Elmwood Golf Course | 5000m | 25:25 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 104.3 | +0.020 | SR CSR |
| 2014-09-16 | Shining Mountain Golf Course and Event Center | 5000m | 26:09 | 44th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | +0.063 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-11 | Air Academy High School | 5000m | 25:33.1 | 73rd · 4th on team | 105.7 | +0.052 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Colorado Mountain College | 5000m | 29:15 | 58th · 3rd on team | 100.6 | +0.142 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-21 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 31:10.8 | 87th · 7th on team | 86.8 | +0.041 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-17 | Elmwood Golf Course | 5000m | 28:09 | 82nd · 6th on team | 93.0 | +0.020 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-29 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 33:24.5 | 102nd · 4th on team | 81.4 | +0.041 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-18 | Elmwood Golf Course | 5000m | 22:56 | 43rd · 1st on team | 114.7 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-11 | Fountain-Fort Carson High School | 5000m | 25:18 | 31st · 7th on team | 104.6 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Englewood HS | 5000m | 24:23 | 151st · 5th on team | 104.5 | -0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-29 | Fountain Creek Regional | 5000m | 24:01.5 | 120th · 4th on team | 107.2 | -0.007 | SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-01 | Fountain Creek Regional | 5000m | 24:01.5 | 120th · 4th on team | 108.1 | -0.007 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-07 | Colorado Springs Metro League Championsh | 1600m | 7:12.89 | 18th · 3rd on team | 97.8 | -0.006 | SR RSR |
| 2015-05-07 | 4A-5A Metro League | 1600m | 7:12.89 | 18th · 3rd on team | 97.8 | -0.006 | |
| 2015-04-18 | Ray Campbell Invitational | 1600m | 7:15.83 | 13th · 1st on team | 97.0 | -0.007 | SR |
| 2015-04-11 | Glenn Peterson Invitational | 1600m | 7:22.27 | 21st · 1st on team | 97.7 | +0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2015-03-21 | Pueblo Centennial Invitational | 3200m | 16:09.09 | 16th · 2nd on team | 94.0 | -0.013 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-21 | Centennial Invitational | 3200m | 16:09.09 | 16th · 2nd on team | 94.0 | -0.013 | |
| 2015-03-07 | CSU-Pueblo Early Bird | 3200m | 16:21.51 | 14th · 2nd on team | 92.9 | -0.005 | PR SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-10 | CSML Championships 2012 | 800m | 2:57.24 | 28th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | -0.006 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-10 | CSML Championships 2012 | 1600m | 6:57.32 | 28th · 3rd on team | 101.0 | -0.006 | |
| 2012-05-04 | Blossom Invitational 2012 | 800m | 3:01.58 | 16th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.005 | |
| 2012-04-27 | Coronado Cougar Classic 2012 | 800m | 2:57.5 | 30th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.006 | |
| 2012-04-14 | Panther 2 Panther Invitational 2012 | 800m | 3:03.54 | 17th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.002 | |
| 2012-04-14 | Panther 2 Panther Invitational 2012 | 1600m | 6:59.5 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 101.1 | -0.002 | |
| 2012-04-06 | Sand Creek Scorpion Invitational 2012 | 800m | 3:03.1 | 17th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | +0.010 | |
| 2012-04-06 | Sand Creek Scorpion Invitational 2012 | 1600m | 6:55 | 24th · 3rd on team | 103.8 | +0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-03-17 | The Banana Belt Classic | 800m | 2:57.42 | 36th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | -0.005 | PR SR RSR |