Cross Country
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-14 | Laverne Gibson Course | 8000m | 28:27.1 | 143rd · 6th on team | 103.7 | -0.131 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-16 | Wilmington College | 8000m | 27:21.8 | 46th · 6th on team | 104.8 | -0.141 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-02 | DornochGolf Club | 8000m | 29:04.6 | 127th · 4th on team | 104.0 | -0.104 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-09-26 | Otterbein College | 8000m | 27:44.1 | 48th · 6th on team | 106.3 | -0.125 | CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-19 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 8000m | 27:38 | 58th · 7th on team | 106.1 | -0.131 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Broughton Nature & Wildlife Area | 8000m | 29:37.7 | 19th · 4th on team | 101.2 | -0.112 | SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-10-17 | Oberlin Cross Country Trail | 8000m | 27:48 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.144 | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-10-10 | DornochGolf Club | 8000m | 31:02.4 | 130th · 5th on team | 98.2 | -0.104 | CSR |
| 2008-09-27 | Otterbein College | 8000m | 27:23 | 103rd · 7th on team | 108.8 | -0.125 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-20 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 8000m | 28:17.9 | 52nd · 8th on team | 105.0 | -0.131 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-13 | Broughton Nature & Wildlife Area | 8000m | 28:38.5 | 61st · 9th on team | 105.1 | -0.112 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-10-27 | Highland Park Golf Course | 8000m | 29:42.5 | 100th · 12th on team | 101.4 | -0.111 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2007-10-12 | Wilmington College | 8000m | 28:37.9 | 98th · 13th on team | 101.1 | -0.141 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-29 | Earlham College | 8000m | 30:40 | 73rd · 13th on team | 97.8 | -0.118 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-22 | Otterbein College | 8000m | 30:37 | 142nd · 14th on team | 97.5 | -0.125 | SR CSR RSR |
2006 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-10-28 | Clinton Heights Golf Course | 8000m | 29:39.1 | 89th · 11th on team | 102.1 | -0.114 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2006-10-06 | DornochGolf Club | 8000m | 30:26.9 | 93rd · 4th on team | 100.8 | -0.104 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2006-09-23 | Otterbein College | 8000m | 29:58.9 | 77th · 13th on team | 99.8 | -0.125 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2006-09-16 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 8000m | 29:44.9 | 128th · 12th on team | 97.1 | -0.152 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2005 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005-11-05 | Scioto Downs | 5000m | 18:30 | 116th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2005-10-29 | Pickerington North HS | 5000m | 18:13.2 | 51st · 6th on team | 116.6 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2005-08-29 | Pickerington North High School | 5000m | 19:07.1 | 41st · 4th on team | 111.3 | -0.020 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2004 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004-11-06 | Scioto Downs | 5000m | 18:46 | 134th · 6th on team | 111.7 | -0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2004-09-25 | Lancaster High School | 5000m | 18:39 | 60th · 6th on team | 115.5 | -0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2002 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002-10-26 | Lancaster High School | 5000m | 20:08 | 137th · 7th on team | 107.3 | -0.009 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2002-09-21 | Lancaster High School | 5000m | 20:20 | 109th · 7th on team | 107.6 | -0.000 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-08 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:02.92 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2010-05-01 | Race results → | 800m | 2:05.29 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2010-04-24 | Paul "Sparky" Adams Invitational | 1500m | 4:20.73 | 27th · 2nd on team | 100.4 | -0.041 | |
| 2010-04-24 | Paul "Sparky" Adams Invitational | 400mh | 59.38 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-17 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 1:59.39 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-10 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 1:59.67 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-02 | OAC Black Split Meet | 400mh | 1:00.08 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-02 | OAC Black Split Meet | 3ksteeple | 10:44.42 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2010-03-20 | Rhodes Open Meet | 1500m | 4:08.2 | 20th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-02-27 | OAC Indoor Championship | 1000m | 2:46.62 | 11th · 4th on team | 100.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2010-02-20 | Rick Meindl Last Call | 1000m | 2:37.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2010-02-06 | Greater Columbus Championships | 800m | 2:04.47 | 12th · 5th on team | 104.0 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2010-01-23 | Otterbein Home Meet | 1000m | 2:41.17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2010-01-16 | Rev. Mike Hout Invitational | 3000m | 9:42.98 | 14th · 3rd on team | 99.5 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-08 | Race results → | 1500m | 4:18.78 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-25 | Race results → | 800m | 2:01.69 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-18 | Kenyon College Invitational | 800m | 2:01.55 | 14th · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2009-04-11 | All-Ohio DIII Championships | 800m | 1:59.41 | 12th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2009-04-11 | All-Ohio DIII Championships | 400mh | 1:04.99 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2009-04-04 | Marv Frye Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:21.46 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2009-04-04 | Marv Frye Invitational | 400mh | 1:00.28 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2009-03-28 | Race results → | 3ksteeple | 10:29.64 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-03-21 | Race results → | 800m | 2:02.86 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2009-03-07 | OAC Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:01.67 | 7th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -0.030 | RSR |
| 2009-02-27 | Cardinal Qualifier | 1000m | 2:41.9 | 4th · 3rd on team | 103.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2009-02-21 | Kent State Tune-Up | 1000m | 2:38.91 | 7th · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-02-07 | Race results → | 800m | 1:59.95 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-01-23 | OWU Quad | 500m | 1:11.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2009-01-17 | Crusader Invite | 1mile | 4:44.11 | 7th · 1st on team | 102.1 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-04-26 | OAC Championships | 800m | 2:00.97 | 12th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-04-05 | Marv Frye Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:32.31 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2008-04-05 | Marv Frye Invitational | 400mh | 1:01.27 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2008-03-08 | Race results → | 1mile | 4:49.38 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2008-01-25 | Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet | 1mile | 4:48.81 | 18th · 5th on team | 100.1 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-01-25 | Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet | 800m | 2:12.53 | 10th · 3rd on team | 97.4 | -0.035 | PR SR |
2007 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-05-05 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Steeplechase | 10:44.01 | 12th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2007-01-27 | Race results → | 5000m | 17:29.23 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2006 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-03-10 | MSL Buckeye Championships | pv | 11-00.00 | — | — | -0.038 |