Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-07 | MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships Oak Hills Golf Center | 5000m | 18:18 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 119.3 | +3.4% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-23 | Bowling Green Invitational Pike County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 18:40 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.4 | +0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-19 | EMO Conference Meet Sun Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 19:07 | 4th · 4th on team | 116.3 | +5.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-12 | Clopton Invitational Clopton HS | 5000m | 17:49 | 4th · 4th on team | 117.2 | +0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-02 | Warrenton Invitational Warren County R-3 Warrenton High School | 5000m | 18:16 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.2 | +2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-09-19 | Fulton Cross-Country Invitational Fulton High School | 4828m | 17:04 | 7th · 4th on team | 117.0 | -0.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-15 | 8th Annual Running Raider Invitational South Park | 4828m | 17:48 | 4th · 4th on team | 116.5 | +3.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-05 | Mexico Invitational AP Green Estate | 5000m | 18:07 | 4th · 4th on team | 118.6 | +3.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-08 | MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships Oak Hills Golf Center | 5000m | 18:23 | 46th · 4th on team | 117.2 | +3.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-11-03 | MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships Oak Hills Golf Center | 5000m | 19:20 | 118th · 7th on team | 111.8 | +3.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-29 | MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships | 110mh | 15.06 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2010-05-29 | MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships | 110mh | 15.16 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2010-05-29 | MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships | 300mh | 38.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2010-05-29 | MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships | 300mh | 38.88 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2010-05-28 | MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 1 | 110mh | 15.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2010-05-28 | MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 1 | 110mh | 15.16 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2010-05-28 | MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 1 | 300mh | 38.72 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2010-05-28 | MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 1 | 300mh | 38.88 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2010-05-22 | Race results → | 300mh | 39.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-05-22 | Race results → | 110mh | 14.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-05-15 | Race results → | 300mh | 40.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-05-15 | Race results → | 110mh | 15.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-05-15 | Race results → | 110mh | 15.36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2010-05-07 | Jeff City Quad | 110mh | 14.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-05-07 | Jeff City Quad | 300mh | 40.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | SR |
| 2010-05-04 | Race results → | 800m | 2:10.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-05-04 | Race results → | 110mh | 15.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-05-04 | Race results → | 300mh | 40.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2010-04-27 | Race results → | 110mh | 15.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-04-27 | Race results → | 300mh | 40.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2010-04-09 | Race results → | 300mh | 41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2010-04-09 | Race results → | 110mh | 15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-23 | MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 2 | 110mh | 15.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2009-05-23 | MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 2 | 300mh | 40.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2009-05-16 | Class 3 District 4 | 110mh | 15.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2009-05-16 | Class 3 District 4 | 110mh | 16.23 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2009-05-16 | Class 3 District 4 | 300mh | 41.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2009-05-05 | Race results → | 300mh | 40.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-05-05 | Race results → | 110mh | 15.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-05-01 | Hannibal Invite | 110mh | 15.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | |
| 2009-05-01 | Hannibal Invite | 300mh | 40.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2009-04-28 | 2009 Hermann Invitational | 110mh | 15.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2009-04-28 | 2009 Hermann Invitational | 300mh | 41.15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2009-04-13 | Race results → | lj | 18'02.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-13 | Race results → | 110mh | 15.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-13 | Race results → | 110mh | 16.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-09 | Hannibal Mini Meet | 110mh | 15.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | |
| 2009-04-09 | Hannibal Mini Meet | 300mh | 41.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | |
| 2009-04-08 | Crusader Invitational | lj | 18'3 | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2009-04-08 | Crusader Invitational | 110mh | 15.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2009-04-08 | Crusader Invitational | 300mh | 42.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2009-04-04 | Cunningham Invt. | 110mh | 15.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2009-04-04 | Cunningham Invt. | 300mh | 41.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2009-03-31 | Race results → | 110mh | 15.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-03-31 | Race results → | 300mh | 41.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-04-22 | Race results → | 110mh | 16.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing