Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-25 | Grand Traverse Resort | 5000m | 22:48 | 48th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | +0.019 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-18 | Spring Lake HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:49.7 | 54th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-09 | Manistee HS | 5000m | 23:05.7 | 18th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | +0.035 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 23:40.8 | 40th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | +0.014 | CSR |
| 2014-09-18 | Branstrom Park | 5000m | 25:02.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | +0.117 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-16 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 5000m | 22:47 | 30th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-13 | West Shore Community College | 5000m | 24:04.9 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 106.2 | +0.048 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-09-21 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 23:38.1 | 19th · 1st on team | 105.4 | +0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Fremont MS | 5000m | 24:36.3 | 47th · 1st on team | 104.8 | +0.041 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-24 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 26:08.9 | 111th · 4th on team | 93.7 | -0.016 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-20 | Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2015-05-20 | Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation | 300mh | 51.68 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-20 | Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation | 100mh | 18.67 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2015-05-15 | MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2015-05-15 | MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd | 300mh | 51.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2015-05-15 | MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd | 100mh | 19.36 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2015-05-15 | MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd | 100mh | 18.71 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2015-05-15 | MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd | 100mh | 18.57 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2015-05-12 | WMC Finals | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2015-05-12 | WMC Finals | 100mh | 18.58 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2015-05-12 | WMC Finals | 100mh | 18.41 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2015-05-12 | WMC Finals | 300mh | 56.34 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2015-05-08 | Oceana County Invite | pv | 7'6" | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2015-05-08 | Oceana County Invite | 100mh | 18.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2015-05-08 | Oceana County Invite | 300mh | 54.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2015-04-30 | Fremont Vs. Shelby Dual | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2015-04-30 | Fremont Vs. Shelby Dual | 300mh | 53.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2015-04-30 | Fremont Vs. Shelby Dual | 100mh | 17.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-24 | Optimist Invitational | pv | 7'09.00" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2015-04-24 | Optimist Invitational | 100mh | 18.4 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2015-04-24 | Optimist Invitational | 300mh | 54.62 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2015-04-24 | Optimist Invitational | 100mh | 18.27 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2015-04-14 | Manistee/Shelby @ Ludington | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2015-04-14 | Manistee/Shelby @ Ludington | 300mh | 55.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2015-04-14 | Manistee/Shelby @ Ludington | 100mh | 18.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2015-03-31 | WMC Double Dual Mont/Shelby@Ravenna | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2015-03-31 | WMC Double Dual Mont/Shelby@Ravenna | 100mh | 18.14 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2015-03-31 | WMC Double Dual Mont/Shelby@Ravenna | 300mh | 56.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-21 | Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2014-05-21 | Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation | 300mh | 51.78 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd | pv | NH | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd | 100mh | 18.64 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd | 100mh | 18.66 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd | 300mh | 54.91 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2014-05-13 | West Michigan Conference Championship | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2014-05-13 | West Michigan Conference Championship | 100mh | 18.58 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2014-05-13 | West Michigan Conference Championship | 100mh | 18.64 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2014-05-13 | West Michigan Conference Championship | 300mh | 54.2 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2014-05-05 | Shelby@Fremont | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2014-05-05 | Shelby@Fremont | 300mh | 54.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2014-05-05 | Shelby@Fremont | 100mh | 19.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-17 | MHSAA Region 27-3 | 100mh | 18.34 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-17 | MHSAA Region 27-3 | 300mh | 54.93 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2013-05-17 | MHSAA Region 27-3 | 100mh | 18.81 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2013-05-14 | West Michigan Conference Championship | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2013-05-14 | West Michigan Conference Championship | 100mh | 18.66 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-14 | West Michigan Conference Championship | 300mh | 53.34 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2013-05-14 | West Michigan Conference Championship | 100mh | 18.8 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2013-05-06 | Shelby/Muskegon catholic/spring lake | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2013-05-06 | Shelby/Muskegon catholic/spring lake | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2013-05-06 | Shelby/Muskegon catholic/spring lake | 100mh | 19.04 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2013-05-06 | Shelby/Muskegon catholic/spring lake | 300mh | 57.04 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2013-04-26 | Optimist Track Invitational | 100mh | 19.71 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2013-04-26 | Optimist Track Invitational | 100mh | 18.95 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2013-04-26 | Optimist Track Invitational | 100mh | 20.27 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2013-04-26 | Optimist Track Invitational | 300mh | 55.92 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2013-04-16 | Pine River vs. Marion | 300mh | 53.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2013-04-16 | Pine River vs. Marion | 100mh | 18.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-18 | MHSAA Region 27-3 @ Mason County Central | 100mh | 19:24 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2012-05-18 | MHSAA Region 27-3 @ Mason County Central | 100mh | 19.43 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2012-05-18 | MHSAA Region 27-3 @ Mason County Central | 300mh | 53.05 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-15 | West Michigan Conference Meet | lj | 12-03.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2012-05-15 | West Michigan Conference Meet | 100mh | 19.36 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-15 | West Michigan Conference Meet | 300mh | 53.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-15 | West Michigan Conference Meet | 100mh | 19.86 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2012-04-27 | Optimist Track Invitational | 300mh | 54.72 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-27 | Optimist Track Invitational | 100mh | 19.88 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-24 | WMC Meet - Montague, Ravenna, Shelby | lj | 12-06.75 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2012-04-24 | WMC Meet - Montague, Ravenna, Shelby | 300mh | 55.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-24 | WMC Meet - Montague, Ravenna, Shelby | 100mh | 20.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |