Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-28 | Pleasant Grove | 5000m | 23:47.3 | 34th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | +0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Blacksburg HS XC Course | 5000m | 22:59 | 27th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | +1.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-28 | Rockingham County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 24:46 | 31st · 3rd on team | 102.9 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-17 | Fort Defiance HS | 5000m | 24:47 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | +4.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Peakview Course @ Burtner Farm | 5000m | 23:09 | 26th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | +2.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-29 | Panorama Farms | 5000m | 24:13.7 | 39th · 6th on team | 104.6 | +0.3% | |
| 2013-10-19 | Radford Estates Wolf Branch Farm | 5000m | 23:30.4 | 74th · 6th on team | 107.6 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-12 | Panorama Farms | 5000m | 22:52 | 122nd · 3rd on team | 110.6 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Wilson Memorial HS XC Course | 5000m | 22:16 | 14th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-14 | Eastern Mennonite HS | 5000m | 21:57 | 14th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | +1.0% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-13 | Massanetta Springs XC Course | 5000m | 23:27 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | +4.6% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-10 | Great Meadow Park | 5000m | 23:20 | 125th · 6th on team | 107.9 | 0.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-11-01 | Peakview Course | 5000m | 23:20 | 44th · 4th on team | 110.7 | +2.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-24 | Peakview Course | 5000m | 25:18 | 30th · 7th on team | 102.4 | +2.0% | CR CSR |
| 2012-10-03 | Burtner Farm | 5000m | 24:34 | 55th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | +3.9% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-15 | Wilson Memorial HS XC Course | 5000m | 23:37 | 21st · 5th on team | 107.1 | -0.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-06-04 | VHSL 3A State Championship | 300mh | 51.21 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2016-05-28 | VHSL 3A West Regional | tj | 30-11.75 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2016-05-28 | VHSL 3A West Regional | 300mh | 50.53 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2016-05-18 | VHSL 3A Conference 29 | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2016-05-18 | VHSL 3A Conference 29 | tj | 31-02.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2016-05-18 | VHSL 3A Conference 29 | lj | 14-01.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2016-05-18 | VHSL 3A Conference 29 | 300mh | 50.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-07 | Dogwood Track Classic | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2016-05-07 | Dogwood Track Classic | tj | 32-06.25 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2016-05-07 | Dogwood Track Classic | lj | 14-10.50 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2016-05-07 | Dogwood Track Classic | 300mh | 52.46 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2016-04-16 | Amherst Invitational | tj | 29-06.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2016-04-16 | Amherst Invitational | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2016-04-16 | Amherst Invitational | lj | 14-03.50 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2016-04-16 | Amherst Invitational | 300mh | 51.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-13 | Spotswood Quad | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2016-04-13 | Spotswood Quad | lj | 14-03.50 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2016-04-13 | Spotswood Quad | tj | 30-02.25 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2016-04-13 | Spotswood Quad | 300mh | 53.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-02 | Vince Bradford Relays | tj | 30-06.75 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2016-04-02 | Vince Bradford Relays | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2016-04-02 | Vince Bradford Relays | lj | 14-09.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2016-02-03 | VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2016-02-03 | VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 | tj | 29-10.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2015-12-09 | Fort Defiance Polar Bear Meet | lj | 13-06.50 | — | — | +0.5% |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-30 | VHSL 3A West Regional Championship | tj | 31-03.25 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2015-05-30 | VHSL 3A West Regional Championship | lj | 14-00.75 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2015-05-21 | VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship | tj | 32-07.25 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2015-05-21 | VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2015-05-21 | VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship | lj | 15-04.50 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2015-05-21 | VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Championship | 400m | 1:05.19 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2015-05-02 | Dogwood Invitational | lj | 14-00.25 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2015-05-02 | Dogwood Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2015-05-02 | Dogwood Invitational | tj | 31-08.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2015-05-02 | Dogwood Invitational | 400m | 1:04.84 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-25 | Joe Curcio Track Classic | tj | FOUL | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2015-04-25 | Joe Curcio Track Classic | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2015-04-25 | Joe Curcio Track Classic | 200m | 30.21 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2014-12-03 | Fort Defiance Polar Meet 1 | lj | 14-04.50 | — | — | +1.3% |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-31 | VHSL Group 3A West Regional Championship | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2014-05-22 | VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Outdoor T&F Championship | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2014-05-22 | VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Outdoor T&F Championship | tj | 31-02.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2014-05-22 | VHSL Group 3A Conference 29 Outdoor T&F Championship | lj | 14-06.75 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2014-05-07 | Harrisonburg Tri Meet | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2014-05-07 | Harrisonburg Tri Meet | tj | 29-01.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2014-05-07 | Harrisonburg Tri Meet | lj | 13-08.50 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2014-05-07 | Harrisonburg Tri Meet | 200m | 29.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2014-05-07 | Harrisonburg Tri Meet | 100m | 14.64 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2014-05-03 | Dogwood Invitational | lj | 14-06.50 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2014-05-03 | Dogwood Invitational | tj | 31-02.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2014-05-03 | Dogwood Invitational | 200m | 29.22 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-03 | Dogwood Invitational | 100m | 13.89 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-02-21 | VHSL 3A West Regional Championship | tj | 29-09.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2014-02-21 | VHSL 3A West Regional Championship | hj | NH | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2014-02-21 | VHSL 3A West Regional Championship | lj | 13-00.25 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2014-01-25 | Heritage JV Championship | tj | 29-05.25 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2014-01-25 | Heritage JV Championship | lj | 13-09.25 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2014-01-25 | Heritage JV Championship | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2014-01-11 | Heritage Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2014-01-11 | Heritage Invitational | lj | 13-02.50 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2014-01-11 | Heritage Invitational | tj | 28-02.00 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2014-01-11 | Heritage Invitational | 55m | 8.69 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-01-04 | Bulldog Invitational | tj | 28-04.75 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2014-01-04 | Bulldog Invitational | lj | 12-05.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2014-01-04 | Bulldog Invitational | 300m | 48.55 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-16 | VHSL Valley District Championships | lj | 13-05.75 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2013-05-16 | VHSL Valley District Championships | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2013-05-16 | VHSL Valley District Championships | 200m | 29.87 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2013-05-16 | VHSL Valley District Championships | 100m | 14.68 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2013-05-10 | 100 Miles of Stars | lj | 13-08.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2013-05-10 | 100 Miles of Stars | 100m | 14.36 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2012-12-13 | Spotswood Invitational | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | +1.0% |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-03-28 | Fort Defiance Quad Meet | lj | 11-09.50 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2012-03-28 | Fort Defiance Quad Meet | tj | 26-05.25 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2012-03-28 | Fort Defiance Quad Meet | 100m | 14.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2012-03-28 | Fort Defiance Quad Meet | 200m | 30.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |