Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-08-07 | Pine View Home Course | 3218m | 17:25.9 | 8th · 8th on team | 96.3 | +0.096 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-08 | Region 9 Championships Complete | 100mh | 17.79 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2014-05-03 | BYU Invitational | 100mh | 17.34 | 47th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2014-05-03 | BYU Invitational | 300mh | 51.4 | 57th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2014-05-02 | BYU Invitational | 100mh | 17.34 | 47th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-02 | BYU Invitational | 300mh | 51.4 | 57th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2014-03-28 | Pine View Invitational | 300mh | 51.32 | 24th · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2014-03-28 | Pine View Invitational | 100mh | 18.53 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2014-03-22 | Hurricane Invitational | 300mh | 52.13 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2014-03-21 | Hurricane Valley Rotary Invitational | hj | 4-03.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2014-03-21 | Hurricane Invitational | hj | 4'03 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2014-03-21 | Hurricane Valley Rotary Invitational | 300mh | 52.13 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2014-03-21 | Hurricane Invitational | 300mh | 50.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2014-03-21 | Hurricane Valley Rotary Invitational | 300mh | 50.76 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2014-03-21 | Hurricane Valley Rotary Invitational | 100mh | 18.26 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2014-03-21 | Hurricane Invitational | 100mh | 18.26 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2014-03-07 | Hurricane All Comers | shot | 22 3 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2014-03-07 | Hurricane All Comers | 300mh | 55.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-09 | Region 9 Championships | lj | 11'01.75 | — | — | -0.002 | |
| 2013-05-09 | Region 9 Championships | 300mh | 50.45 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.002 | |
| 2013-05-08 | Region 9 Championships | lj | 11-01.75 | — | — | -0.002 | |
| 2013-05-08 | Region 9 Championships | 300mh | 50.45 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.002 | SR |
| 2013-05-08 | Region 9 Championships | 200m | 30.66 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-08 | Region 9 Championships | 300mh | 51.79 | 16th · 6th on team | — | -0.002 | |
| 2013-05-08 | Region 9 Championships | 100mh | 19.38 | 24th · 5th on team | — | -0.002 | SR |
| 2013-04-30 | JV @ Canyon View | lj | 11'07 | — | — | -0.002 | |
| 2013-04-30 | JV @ Canyon View | 100mh | 19.42 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | |
| 2013-04-30 | JV @ Canyon View | 100m | 14.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | SR |
| 2013-04-30 | JV @ Canyon View | 300mh | 54.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | SR |
| 2013-04-19 | Dixie Invitational | 400m | 1:10.17 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-19 | Dixie Invitational | 100mh | 19.4 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2013-04-04 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 400m | 1:12.84 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-04 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 300mh | 57.74 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2013-03-26 | 6th-12 @ Pine View | 1600m | 6:59.63 | 5th · 1st on team | 98.5 | -0.029 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2013-03-26 | 6th-12 @ Pine View | 100mh | 20.26 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2013-03-26 | 6th-12 @ Pine View | 300mh | 55.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-10 | Region IX Championships | 300mh | 50.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2012-05-09 | Region IX Championships 2012 | 300mh | 50.09 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-09 | Region IX Championships 2012 | 300mh | 52.09 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2012-05-09 | Region IX Championships 2012 | 100mh | 18.44 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-28 | SUU HS Invitational 2012 | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2012-04-28 | SUU HS Invitational 2012 | 300mh | 51.9 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | |
| 2012-04-28 | SUU HS Invitational 2012 | 100mh | 19.25 | 35th · 3rd on team | — | -0.006 | |
| 2012-04-27 | Coliseum Championships | hj | 4'00 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2012-04-27 | Coliseum Championships | 300mh | 51.9 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-27 | Coliseum Championships | 100mh | 19.25 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.006 | |
| 2012-04-20 | Dixie Invitational 2012 | 300mh | 53.44 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-20 | Dixie Invitational 2012 | 100mh | 19.22 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-05 | 6th-12th @ Pine View | hj | 4' 4" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2012-04-05 | 6th-12th @ Pine View | 100m | 14.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2012-04-05 | 6th-12th @ Pine View | 100mh | 19.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2012-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2012-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | 100mh | 20.91 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2012-03-09 | Region 9 All-Comers Meet | 100m | 14.19 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-03-09 | Region 9 All-Comers Meet | 100mh | 21.45 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |