Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-08 | D-7 District Meet | hj | 5'4 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2013-04-25 | Custer County, Inv. | hj | 5' | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2013-04-16 | Overton Inv. | hj | 5'2 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2013-04-16 | Overton Inv. | 100m | 12.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-03-28 | Mullen Inv. | hj | 5'4 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2013-03-28 | Mullen Inv. | 100m | 12.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2013-03-15 | UNK Indoor "D" | hj | NH | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2013-03-15 | UNK Indoor "D" | 55m | 7.76 | 49th · 3rd on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-09 | District D-9 | tj | 32'00 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2012-05-03 | Loup Valley Conference Championship | hj | 5'02 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2012-04-26 | Custer County Invite | tj | 34'00 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2012-04-26 | Custer County Invite | hj | 00'00 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2012-04-17 | Overton Invitational | tj | 33:7 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2012-04-17 | Overton Invitational | hj | 5:2 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2012-04-05 | Sandhills Invite | hj | 00'00 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2012-04-05 | Sandhills Invite | tj | 33'05 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2012-04-05 | Sandhills Invite | lj | 16'10 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2012-03-31 | Mullen Invite | tj | 36'7 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2012-03-31 | Mullen Invite | 200m | 27.04 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2012-03-24 | Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational | hj | 00'00 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2012-03-15 | UNK Indoor Class D Invite | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.7% |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-05 | Loup Valley Conference | hj | 5'00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2011-05-05 | Loup Valley Conference | tj | 34'02.5 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2011-05-05 | Loup Valley Conference | 200m | 27.54 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | SR |
| 2011-04-12 | Sandhills Invitational | lj | 15'02.5 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2011-04-12 | Sandhills Invitational | tj | 33'04 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2011-04-02 | Mullen | tj | 35'08 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2011-04-02 | Mullen | lj | 15'10 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2011-04-02 | Mullen | 200m | 28.64 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2011-03-19 | UNK Indoor | hj | 00'00 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2011-03-19 | UNK Indoor | tj | 34'05.25 | — | — | +1.9% |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-12 | District D-8 | hj | NH | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2010-05-12 | District D-8 | 200m | 28.24 | 4th · 4th on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2010-05-06 | Race results → | hj | 00 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-05-06 | Race results → | 200m | 28.24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2010-04-29 | Race results → | hj | 00 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-29 | Race results → | 200m | 25.74 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-20 | Overton | 800m | 2:46 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 92.3 | +3.2% | |
| 2010-04-16 | Burwell | 800m | 2:36 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 96.7 | +1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-01 | Mullen Invitational | 800m | 2:40 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 93.5 | +1.0% | |
| 2010-03-27 | Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational | 400m | 1:08.14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-03-27 | Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational | 800m | 2:53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 88.5 | +1.2% | |
| 2010-03-20 | UNK Class D indoor Meet | 800m | 2:36.64 | 5th · 2nd on team | 97.7 | +1.9% | PR ★R SR RSR |