Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-27 | Ruidoso HS | 5000m | 24:29.8 | 49th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | +6.3% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Cobre HS XC Course | 4828m | 25:20 | 19th · 4th on team | 108.5 | +13.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Reiner Steinhoff Soccer Complex | 5000m | 24:07 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.4 | +1.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-17 | 3A State Championship | lj | 15-04.75 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2014-05-17 | 3A State Championship | tj | 34-10.00 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2014-05-17 | 3A State Championship | 100mh | 16.59 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-17 | 3A State Championship | 100mh | 17.25 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2014-05-09 | District 3-AAA | tj | 36-00.50 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2014-05-09 | District 3-AAA | 100mh | 16.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-09 | District 3-AAA | 400m | 1:05.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-02 | Zimmerly Relays | lj | 15-06.25 | — | — | +4.1% | |
| 2014-05-02 | Zimmerly Relays | tj | 35-03.00 | — | — | +4.1% | |
| 2014-05-02 | Zimmerly Relays | 300mh | 51.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +4.1% | |
| 2014-04-25 | Cobre Invitational | lj | 15-11.00 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2014-04-25 | Cobre Invitational | 300mh | 51.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.1% | |
| 2014-04-25 | Cobre Invitational | 100mh | 17.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.1% | SR |
| 2014-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's 300 Hurdles | 52.04 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's 300 Hurdles | 52.99 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2014-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles | 17.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-05 | Mike Castillo Invitational | tj | 35-04.00 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2014-04-05 | Mike Castillo Invitational | lj | 15-02.00 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2014-04-05 | Mike Castillo Invitational | 300mh | 50.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.0% | SR |
| 2014-04-05 | Mike Castillo Invitational | 100mh | 17.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.0% | SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-17 | New Mexico 3A-5A State Championships | tj | 28-03.00 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2013-05-17 | New Mexico 3A-5A State Championships | lj | 15-04.25 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2013-05-17 | New Mexico 3A-5A State Championships | 100mh | 17.12 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2013-05-17 | New Mexico 3A-5A State Championships | 300mh | 50.9 | 15th · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2013-05-17 | New Mexico 3A-5A State Championships | 100mh | 17.23 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2013-05-10 | District 3-AAA | lj | 15-04.00 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2013-05-10 | District 3-AAA | tj | 32-00.25 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2013-05-10 | District 3-AAA | 100mh | 18.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +3.0% | |
| 2013-05-10 | District 3-AAA | 300mh | 51.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +3.0% | |
| 2013-05-03 | Mayfield "John Mirimanian" Track Meet | tj | 29-03.75 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2013-05-03 | Mayfield "John Mirimanian" Track Meet | lj | 10-10.75 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2013-05-03 | Mayfield "John Mirimanian" Track Meet | 100mh | 17.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2013-05-03 | Mayfield "John Mirimanian" Track Meet | 300mh | 51.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2013-04-26 | Cobre High Invitational | lj | 15-03.50 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2013-04-26 | Cobre High Invitational | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2013-04-26 | Cobre High Invitational | tj | ND | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2013-04-26 | Cobre High Invitational | 300mh | 50.15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-26 | Cobre High Invitational | 100mh | 17.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +3.1% | |
| 2013-04-19 | Onate Invitational | tj | ND | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2013-04-19 | Onate Invitational | lj | DNF | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2013-04-19 | Onate Invitational | 300mh | 51.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-19 | Onate Invitational | 100mh | 17.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-12 | Class 3A-4A-5A State Track & Field Championships | lj | 14-04.75 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2012-05-12 | Class 3A-4A-5A State Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 52.04 | 15th · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-20 | Cobre Invitation 2012 | lj | 15-04.00 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2012-04-20 | Cobre Invitation 2012 | tj | 31-02.00 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2012-04-20 | Cobre Invitation 2012 | 300mh | 52.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.1% | PR SR |
| 2012-03-31 | Mike Castillo Invitational 2012 | tj | 28-05.50 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2012-03-31 | Mike Castillo Invitational 2012 | lj | 14-04.00 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2012-03-31 | Mike Castillo Invitational 2012 | 300mh | 52.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2012-03-31 | Mike Castillo Invitational 2012 | 100mh | 18.17 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2012-03-03 | Gadsden Invitational | lj | 13-01.00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2012-03-03 | Gadsden Invitational | 100mh | 18.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2012-03-03 | Gadsden Invitational | 300mh | 56.18 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-04-15 | Meet results → | Women's 300 Hurdles | 54.08 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |