Cross Country
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-10 | Sandelie Golf Course | 5000m | 23:08.3 | 37th · 3rd on team | 114.1 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Western Oregon University | 3000m | 13:43.8 | 13th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Breese Ranch | 5000m | 27:53.6 | 74th · 16th on team | 106.6 | +0.149 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-26 | Eagle Crest Resort | 5000m | 23:24.9 | 23rd · 7th on team | 114.1 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-04 | Drake Park | 5000m | 22:33.4 | 27th · 4th on team | 120.3 | +0.050 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Portland Meadows Race Track | 5000m | 24:14.1 | 86th · 4th on team | 113.3 | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-26 | Bend Senior High School | 5000m | 22:12.9 | 11th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-05 | Drake Park | 5000m | 22:12.4 | 6th · 3rd on team | 122.6 | +0.050 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Seaside 3 Course | 4500m | 21:38 | 41st · 3rd on team | 117.2 | +0.103 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-23 | OSAA 5A State Championships | 100m | 12.86 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2015-05-23 | OSAA 5A State Championships | 100m | 12.52 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2015-05-23 | OSAA 5A State Championships | 200m | 26.75 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2015-05-15 | 5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships Day 2 | lj | 16-04.75 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2015-05-15 | 5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships Day 2 | 200m | 26.24 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-15 | 5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships Day 2 | 100m | 12.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2015-05-15 | 5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships Day 2 | 200m | 26.91 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2015-05-15 | 5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships Day 2 | 100m | 12.42 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-01 | Dean Nice | lj | 15-11.25 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2015-05-01 | Dean Nice | 100m | 12.97 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2015-05-01 | Dean Nice | 100m | 12.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-29 | MV @ Bend | lj | 16-03.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2015-04-29 | MV @ Bend | 200m | 27.05 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2015-04-25 | Summit Invitational | lj | 16-03.50 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2015-04-25 | Summit Invitational | 100m | 12.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2015-04-22 | MV @ Ridgeview | lj | 14-08.50 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2015-04-22 | MV @ Ridgeview | lj | 15-03.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2015-04-22 | MV @ Ridgeview | 100m | 13.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2015-04-22 | MV @ Ridgeview | 100m | 13.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2015-04-18 | Crater Classic | lj | 16-02.50 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2015-04-18 | Crater Classic | lj | 16-02.50 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2015-04-18 | Crater Classic | 200m | 27.81 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2015-04-18 | Crater Classic | 100m | 12.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2015-04-08 | Summit @ Mountain View | lj | 15-01.50 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2015-04-08 | Summit @ Mountain View | 100m | 13.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2015-04-08 | Summit @ Mountain View | 200m | 28.63 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2015-04-01 | MV @ Redmond | lj | 15-07.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2015-04-01 | MV @ Redmond | 100m | 13.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2015-03-18 | MV Icebreaker | lj | 15-09.50 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2015-03-18 | MV Icebreaker | 100m | 13.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2015-03-18 | MV Icebreaker | 200m | 28.58 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-16 | 5A-SD1 Special District 1 Qualifier | lj | 16-01.25 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2014-05-16 | 5A-SD1 Special District 1 Qualifier | shot | 27-06.50 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2014-05-16 | 5A-SD1 Special District 1 Qualifier | 100m | 12.88 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-30 | Mountain View @ Bend | lj | 16-05.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2014-04-30 | Mountain View @ Bend | 100m | 13.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2014-04-26 | Summit Invitational | shot | 29'07.50 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2014-04-26 | Summit Invitational | 100m | 13 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2014-04-23 | MTVHS @ Ridgeview | shot | 29-07.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2014-04-23 | MTVHS @ Ridgeview | shot | 30-02.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2014-04-23 | MTVHS @ Ridgeview | javelin | 46-10 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2014-04-23 | MTVHS @ Ridgeview | 100m | 13.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2014-04-19 | Crater Classic | shot | 29-10.50 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2014-04-19 | Crater Classic | 200m | 27.6 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2014-04-19 | Crater Classic | 100m | 13.19 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2014-04-09 | Mountain View @ Summit | shot | 27-00.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2014-04-09 | Mountain View @ Summit | lj | ND | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2014-04-02 | Mountain View @ Redmond | shot | 29-09.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2014-04-02 | Mountain View @ Redmond | lj | 15-08.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2014-04-02 | Mountain View @ Redmond | tj | 31-04.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2014-04-02 | Mountain View @ Redmond | 100m | 12.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2014-03-19 | MV Icebreaker | shot | 27-01.50 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2014-03-19 | MV Icebreaker | tj | ND | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2014-03-19 | MV Icebreaker | lj | 16-01.50 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2014-03-19 | MV Icebreaker | 100m | 13.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-18 | 5A Special District 1 Qualifier Day 2 | lj | 16-09.50 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2013-05-18 | 5A Special District 1 Qualifier Day 2 | tj | 33-09.50 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2013-05-18 | 5A Special District 1 Qualifier Day 2 | 200m | 26.98 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-18 | 5A Special District 1 Qualifier Day 2 | 200m | 27.35 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2013-05-09 | IMC Championships | tj | 30-06.50 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2013-05-09 | IMC Championships | lj | 16-02.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2013-05-03 | Dean Nice Invitational | tj | 32-07.50 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2013-05-03 | Dean Nice Invitational | lj | 16-04.00 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2013-05-01 | Mt. View @ Bend | 200m | 27.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-24 | MV vs. Ridgeview | tj | 32-00.50 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2013-04-24 | MV vs. Ridgeview | 100m | 13.16 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2013-04-20 | Crater Classic | lj | 14-01.50 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2013-04-11 | Mountain View, Gilchrist @ Summit | lj | 15-10.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2013-04-11 | Mountain View, Gilchrist @ Summit | 200m | 28.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-05 | Aaron & Marie Jones Invitational | tj | 30-10.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2013-04-05 | Aaron & Marie Jones Invitational | lj | 14-10.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2013-03-20 | MV vs. Redmond | lj | 15-02.50 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2013-03-20 | MV vs. Redmond | 200m | 28.99 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2013-03-13 | MV Icebreaker | lj | 14-06.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2013-03-13 | MV Icebreaker | 200m | 28.33 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2013-01-26 | New Balance Boise Indoor Day 2 | shot | 6.55m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2013-01-26 | Boise Indoor | lj | 14-02.25 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2013-01-26 | Boise Indoor | shot | 21-06.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2013-01-26 | New Balance Boise Indoor Day 2 | lj | 4.32m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2013-01-26 | Boise Indoor | 200m | 29.35 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2013-01-26 | New Balance Boise Indoor Day 2 | 200m | 29.35 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2013-01-26 | Boise Indoor | 60m | 8.62 | 48th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-01-26 | New Balance Boise Indoor Day 2 | 60m | 8.62 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-18 | 5A Special District 1 Championships | lj | 15-09.50 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2012-05-18 | 5A Special District 1 Championships | lj | 15-09.50 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2012-05-18 | 5A Special District 1 Championships | 100m | 12.95 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-09 | CO JV Championships | tj | 30-00.50 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2012-05-02 | Mountain View vs. Bend | tj | ND | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2012-05-02 | Mountain View vs. Bend | lj | 16-00.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2012-04-28 | Summit Invitational | lj | 15-03.50 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2012-04-28 | Summit Invitational | 100m | 13.14 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2012-04-21 | Crater Classic | lj | 15'05.50 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2012-04-21 | Crater Classic | 100m | 12.97 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-11 | Mountain View vs. Crook County | lj | 11-03.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2012-04-11 | Mountain View vs. Crook County | tj | 28-10.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2012-04-11 | Mountain View vs. Crook County | 100m | 12.99 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-06 | McKenzie Invitational | lj | 14-01.75 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2012-04-06 | McKenzie Invitational | tj | 28-10.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2012-04-06 | McKenzie Invitational | 100m | 13.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2012-03-21 | Mt. View, LaPine vs Redmond | lj | 15-07.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2012-03-21 | Mt. View, LaPine vs Redmond | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2012-03-14 | MV Icebreaker | pv | NH | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2012-03-14 | MV Icebreaker | lj | 14-08.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2012-03-14 | MV Icebreaker | tj | 26-08.50 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2012-03-14 | MV Icebreaker | 100m | 13.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-12 | Central Oregon Large School District Championships | pv | 9' 3.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2011-05-12 | Central Oregon Large School District Championships | lj | 15-07.25 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2011-05-12 | Central Oregon Large School District Championships | 100m | 13.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2011-05-03 | Sky View Meet | pv | 7'6 | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2011-05-03 | Sky View Meet | lj | 14' | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2011-05-03 | Sky View Meet | 100m | 13.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.004 | |
| 2011-04-28 | Sky View Meet | pv | 7'6 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2011-04-28 | Sky View Meet | lj | 13'3 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2011-04-28 | Sky View Meet | 100m | 13.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2011-04-19 | Sky View at Cascade Meet | pv | 7'6 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2011-04-19 | Sky View at Cascade Meet | lj | 14'4 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2011-04-19 | Sky View at Cascade Meet | 100m | 13.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-12 | Sky View Meet | pv | 6'6 | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2011-04-12 | Sky View Meet | lj | 13'9 | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2011-04-12 | Sky View Meet | 100m | 13.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.004 | SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-14 | CO District Championships | lj | 14-00.50 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2010-05-14 | CO District Championships | 100m | 13.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2010-05-06 | Sky View, Pilot Butte, St. Francis, Trinity | lj | 9'6 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2010-05-06 | Sky View, Pilot Butte, St. Francis, Trinity | 100m | 14.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2010-04-29 | Sky View, High Desert | lj | 12'6 | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2010-04-29 | Sky View, High Desert | 100m | 13.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-22 | Pilot Butte | lj | 11'9" | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2010-04-22 | Pilot Butte | 100m | 13.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | SR |
| 2010-04-15 | Cascade vs Sky View and Gilchrist | lj | 12"3 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2010-04-15 | Cascade vs Sky View and Gilchrist | 100m | 13.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-13 | Race results → | lj | 12-08.50 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-05-13 | Race results → | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-05-13 | Race results → | 100m | 14.39 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2009-05-05 | Race results → | lj | 10'2.75 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-05-05 | Race results → | pv | 6'6 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-05-05 | Race results → | 100m | 13.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-30 | Cascade/Sky View | lj | 11'7 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2009-04-30 | Cascade/Sky View | pv | 6'9 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2009-04-30 | Cascade/Sky View | 100m | 15.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2009-04-23 | St. Francis/Tumalo/Pilot Butte/SKyview | pv | 6' | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2009-04-23 | St. Francis/Tumalo/Pilot Butte/SKyview | lj | 11'7 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2009-04-23 | St. Francis/Tumalo/Pilot Butte/SKyview | 100m | 15.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2009-04-16 | Race results → | lj | 11'6 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-16 | Race results → | pv | 5'0 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-16 | Race results → | 100m | 15.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |