Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-09-23 | Plymouth HS | 5000m | 18:36.7 | 10th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | +1.1% | CSR |
| 2014-09-18 | Meadowbrook Park | 5000m | 17:32.5 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.9 | 0.0% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-30 | West Bend HS | 5000m | 18:16.7 | 38th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.1% | SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-25 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 5000m | 16:31.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -1.3% | SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-27 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 16:50.2 | 74th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-19 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 5000m | 16:24.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.1 | -1.3% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-11 | Colburn Park | 5000m | 16:34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.8 | -1.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-04 | Horace Mann Middle School | 5000m | 17:17.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | +2.8% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-25 | Sheboygan Lutheran HS | 5000m | 17:12 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Meadow Links Golf Course | 5000m | 16:45.6 | 11th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-18 | Plymouth HS | 5000m | 17:10 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | +1.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-13 | Meadowbrook Park | 5000m | 17:11 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.8 | 0.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-01 | UW Green Bay | 5000m | 17:59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.4 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-08-25 | West Bend HS | 5000m | 17:52 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-29 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 17:34.1 | 129th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.2% | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-21 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 5000m | 16:34.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 124.9 | -1.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-13 | Meadow Links Golf Course | 5000m | 17:19 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -1.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-06 | Horace Mann Middle School | 5000m | 17:53 | 7th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | +2.8% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-27 | Sheboygan Lutheran HS | 5000m | 18:00 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.4% | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | UW-Manitowoc | 5000m | 17:35.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.9 | +0.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-20 | Plymouth HS | 5000m | 18:10 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | +1.1% | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-15 | Meadowbrook Park | 5000m | 17:41 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | 0.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-09 | Colburn Park | 5000m | 17:43 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -1.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-03 | UW Green Bay | 5000m | 18:48.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | +1.1% | CR CSR |
| 2011-08-27 | West Bend HS | 5000m | 18:19.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-26 | WIAA D1 Regional - Sheboygan North | 3200m | 10:55.03 | 12th · 1st on team | 114.1 | +1.2% | |
| 2015-05-08 | Redwing Invite | 3200m | 10:26.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | +0.7% | |
| 2015-05-01 | Pewaukee Invite | 3200m | 10:34.45 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.1% | |
| 2015-05-01 | Pewaukee Invite | 1600m | 4:45.69 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.1% | |
| 2015-04-28 | East Triangular Meet | 3200m | 10:50.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.2 | +0.8% | |
| 2015-04-28 | East Triangular Meet | 1600m | 4:46.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | +0.8% | |
| 2015-04-24 | West Bend West Invite | 1600m | 4:44.39 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.2 | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-24 | West Bend West Invite | 800m | 2:05.87 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.3% | SR |
| 2015-04-17 | Germantown Invite | 3200m | 10:05.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.3% | SR |
| 2015-04-09 | FRCC East Division Meet | 1600m | 4:45.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.8 | +2.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-09 | FRCC East Division Meet | 800m | 2:12.92 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.4 | +2.5% | |
| 2015-03-24 | South Quad | 800m | 2:11.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.7 | +1.3% | |
| 2015-03-21 | Raider Varsity Invite | 800m | 2:11.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.8 | +1.7% | |
| 2015-03-17 | Oshkosh HS Invitational | 800m | 2:09.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-27 | WIAA D1 Regional - Oshkosh North | 800m | 2:06.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.9 | +0.1% | |
| 2014-05-20 | FRCC Conference Meet | 800m | 2:06.12 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.4% | SR |
| 2014-05-09 | Redwing Invite | 800m | 2:09.82 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.3 | +1.3% | |
| 2014-05-02 | Pewaukee Invite | 800m | 2:06.49 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.1 | +0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-28 | Bayport Tri | 800m | 2:12.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.1 | +0.3% | RSR |
| 2014-04-25 | West Bend West Invite | 800m | 2:11.61 | 9th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-24 | Preble Triangular | 1600m | 5:03.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.6 | +0.4% | SR |
| 2014-04-17 | South, Manitowoc & North Tri | 800m | 2:12.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.9 | +0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-10 | FRVC East Division | 800m | 2:17 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.1 | +0.7% | |
| 2014-04-10 | FRCC East Division Indoor | 800m | 2:17.08 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.0 | +2.8% | |
| 2014-03-22 | Raider Invite Boys | 800m | 2:16.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.2 | +1.8% | |
| 2014-03-18 | Oshkosh Invitational Boys LARGE School | 800m | 2:13.02 | 17th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-23 | WIAA D1 Sectional - Oshkosh North | 800m | 2:10.16 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.7 | +0.5% | |
| 2013-05-20 | WIAA D1 Regional - Neenah | 800m | 2:04.92 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.3 | +0.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-05-07 | FRCC East Division | 3200m | 10:23.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.7 | +0.4% | SR |
| 2013-04-30 | FRCC Quad Meet | 3200m | 10:49.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.4 | +0.3% | |
| 2013-04-26 | Tiger Invite | 3200m | 10:41.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | +1.3% | |
| 2013-04-15 | Manitowoc North South Triangular | 800m | 2:10.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | +1.3% | |
| 2013-04-04 | FRCC Indoor Conference | 800m | 2:12.53 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.0 | +2.4% | |
| 2013-03-19 | South Triangular | 55m | 7.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-03-19 | South Triangular | 800m | 2:16 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.3 | +0.1% | |
| 2013-03-16 | Sheboygan North Boys Invite | 3200m | 10:29.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.4 | +1.9% | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-14 | Oshkosh Boys Invite | 800m | 2:09.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-24 | WIAA D1 Sectional Meet | 3200m | 10:36.93 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | +0.5% | |
| 2012-05-21 | WIAA D1 Regional Meet | 3200m | 10:01.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.7 | +0.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-15 | FRCC Conference Championship | 3200m | 10:18 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.5% | |
| 2012-05-08 | FRCC East Division Meet | 3200m | 10:27.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.3 | +0.5% | |
| 2012-05-04 | Redwing Invite | 3200m | 10:26.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.7 | +1.3% | |
| 2012-04-27 | Tiger Invite | 3200m | 10:15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.1 | +0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-23 | FRCC Triangular Sheboygan South | 3200m | 10:34.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.9 | +1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-16 | Sheboygan North Triangular | 3200m | 10:40.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.6 | +0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-12 | FRCC Triangular Sheboygan South | 3200m | 10:44.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.3 | +1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-12 | FRCC Triangular Sheboygan South | 1600m | 4:54.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.6 | +1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-05 | Frcc East Division Indoor Meet | 1600m | 5:00.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | +0.4% | |
| 2012-03-27 | Neenah Boys Varsity Invite | 1600m | 5:00.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.8 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-20 | Dual Meet South HS | lj | 15'5.25 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2012-03-20 | Dual Meet South HS | 800m | 2:19.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.2 | +1.3% | PR SR RSR |