Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-08 | Oaklawn Park Race Track | 5000m | 24:52.8 | 45th · 4th on team | 100.1 | +0.011 | CSR |
| 2014-10-28 | Old Post Park | 5000m | 24:47.1 | 31st · 4th on team | 102.5 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-14 | Mountain Home HS | 5000m | 25:41.4 | 32nd · 4th on team | 99.6 | +0.032 | CSR |
| 2014-10-07 | Salem HS | 5000m | 25:01.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 99.3 | +0.000 | CSR |
| 2014-10-04 | University of AR XC course | 5000m | 23:42.2 | 378th · 4th on team | 103.5 | -0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-23 | Cloud 9 Ranch Club | 5000m | 28:02 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 94.7 | +0.074 | CSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 5000m | 25:44.2 | 249th · 3rd on team | 95.9 | -0.006 | CSR |
| 2014-09-16 | West Plains High School | 2400m | 11:17.4 | 4th · 4th on team | 98.9 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-11 | Willow Springs Thomas F. Benyo Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 25:19.3 | 56th · 3rd on team | 99.4 | +0.031 | SR CSR |
| 2014-08-28 | Mountain Home HS | 2500m | 11:38.6 | 6th · 6th on team | 102.7 | +0.039 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-29 | Old Post Park | 5000m | 26:53.1 | 4th · 4th on team | — | +0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2013-10-15 | Bomber Invite | 5000m | 25:16.1 | 32nd · 4th on team | — | +0.032 | SR CSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 5000m | 25:32 | 204th · 4th on team | — | -0.006 | SR CSR |
| 2013-08-29 | Mountain Home HS | 2500m | 11:48 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.039 | CR SR CSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-10 | Oaklawn Park Race Track | 5000m | 21:45.8 | 19th · 4th on team | 114.8 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-30 | TBA | 5000m | 21:29 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.8 | — | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-13 | University of AR XC course | 5000m | 21:57.7 | 6th · 3rd on team | 114.0 | -0.001 | CSR |
| 2012-10-09 | Bomber Invite | 5000m | 21:53.6 | 7th · 3rd on team | 114.4 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Mountain Home HS | 5000m | 22:36.1 | 5th · 5th on team | 112.1 | +0.032 | CSR |
| 2012-10-02 | Salem HS | 5000m | 21:23 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.0 | +0.000 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-18 | Cloud 9 Ranch Club | 5000m | 23:47 | 4th · 4th on team | 111.3 | +0.074 | CSR |
| 2012-09-15 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 5000m | 23:13.8 | 8th · 3rd on team | 103.7 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-11 | West Plains High School | 2500m | 10:17 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.020 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-06 | Willow Springs Thomas F. Benyo Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 22:54.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.9 | +0.031 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-01 | Mike Rose Soccer Complex | 5000m | 23:34.5 | 145th · 3rd on team | 104.4 | +0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-05 | North Arkansas College | 5000m | 23:23 | 18th · 4th on team | 115.2 | +0.090 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-25 | Mountain Home HS | 5000m | 22:36.4 | 9th · 4th on team | 113.8 | +0.032 | |
| 2011-10-15 | University of AR XC course | 5000m | 21:50 | 186th · 5th on team | 113.7 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-11 | Mountain Home HS | 5000m | 22:21 | 4th · 4th on team | 113.9 | +0.032 | SR CSR |
| 2011-10-11 | Bomber Invite | 5000m | 22:21.1 | 7th · 4th on team | 112.6 | — | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-08 | Mountain Home HS | 5000m | 23:30 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 109.3 | +0.032 | CSR |
| 2011-10-04 | Salem HS | 5000m | 22:54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.4 | +0.000 | CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-20 | Cloud 9 Ranch Club | 5000m | 23:18 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.0 | +0.074 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-13 | West Plains High School | 2414m | 10:05 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.0 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-08 | Willow Springs Thomas F. Benyo Municipal Golf Course | 2414m | 10:27 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.1 | +0.078 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-12 | Bomber Invite | 2500m | 10:04.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-12 | Mountain Home HS | 2172m | 9:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-09 | Mountain Home HS | 5000m | 21:00 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.3 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-05 | Salem HS | 2414m | 10:15 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-30 | Willow Springs Thomas F. Benyo Municipal Golf Course | 2172m | 10:23 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.9 | — | CSR |
| 2010-09-21 | Cloud 9 Ranch Club | 2172m | 10:10 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.5 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-14 | West Plains High School | 2414m | 10:50 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | +0.045 | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-02 | Jr. Bomber Invite | 2500m | 10:46.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.4 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-02 | Mountain Home HS | 2414m | 10:46 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | +0.098 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-08-26 | Mountain Home HS | 2414m | 11:02 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | +0.098 | SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-13 | Mountain Home HS | 2414m | 10:49 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.1 | +0.098 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-13 | Bomber Invite | 2500m | 11:13.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.8 | — | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-06 | Salem HS | 2414m | 10:20 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | +0.008 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-01 | Willow Springs Thomas F. Benyo Municipal Golf Course | 2172m | 10:16 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.7 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-22 | Cloud 9 Ranch Club | 2414m | 10:30 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.049 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-10 | Willow Springs Thomas F. Benyo Municipal Golf Course | 2414m | 10:55 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | +0.078 | CR CSR |
| 2009-09-03 | Mountain Home HS | 2414m | 10:50 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | +0.098 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-08-27 | Mountain Home HS | 2414m | 11:37 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.9 | +0.098 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-10-16 | Mountain Home HS | 2172m | 12:07 | 13th · 12th on team | 92.3 | — | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-16 | Mountain Home XC Invitational | 2500m | 21:25.5 | 39th · 15th on team | — | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-02 | Willow Springs Thomas F. Benyo Municipal Golf Course | 1609m | 7:07 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.0 | -0.059 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-16 | West Plains High School | 1609m | 7:08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.0 | -0.050 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-04 | Mountain Home HS | 1609m | 8:07 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 96.6 | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-08-28 | Mountain Home HS | 2414m | 13:36.7 | 8th · 8th on team | 100.5 | +0.098 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 13:30.21 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2014-04-04 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:58.68 | 31st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2014-04-04 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:31.33 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2014-03-20 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:53.35 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2014-03-13 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:56.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2014-03-13 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:45.65 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:01.57 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 13:12.12 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | — | |
| 2013-04-12 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 13:14.24 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.2 | — | |
| 2013-04-05 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 12:55.3 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 113.9 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-03-28 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:14.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.9 | — | |
| 2013-03-14 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:01.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-02-02 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:56.49 | 34th · 1st on team | 105.0 | — | SR RSR |
| 2013-02-02 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:15.5 | 34th · 1st on team | 110.9 | — | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-04-27 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 13:36.9 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | — | PR SR |
| 2012-04-27 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:09.69 | 11th · 4th on team | 111.2 | — | |
| 2012-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:04.21 | 15th · 1st on team | 112.8 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-02 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:12.73 | 7th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | — | PR SR |
| 2012-03-27 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:22.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.4 | — | SR |
| 2012-03-13 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:44.75 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.7 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-02-04 | ATCA | 1600m | 6:28.18 | 30th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.047 | ★PR SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-04-28 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:19.26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.5 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-28 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:50.13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.1 | — | PR SR |
| 2011-04-05 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:26.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.4 | — | PR SR RSR |