Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-08 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 22:47.4 | 64th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | +0.097 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-30 | Fair Hill Race Track | 5000m | 22:35 | 23rd · 6th on team | 111.7 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-22 | Cambridge S Dorchester HS | 4828m | 20:18 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-08 | Bill Burton Fishing Pier State Park | 4828m | 21:03 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.6 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-01 | Community Park at Winterplace | 5000m | 21:12.3 | 9th · 3rd on team | 115.2 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 22:48.1 | 32nd · 1st on team | 115.1 | +0.097 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-17 | Stephen Decatur HS | 5000m | 23:07 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.5 | +0.087 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-12 | Southern High School | 5000m | 25:26 | 25th · 1st on team | 102.3 | +0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-09 | James M. Bennett High School | 4828m | 23:57 | 14th · 9th on team | 99.4 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-02 | Community Park at Winterplace | 5000m | 23:47.8 | 55th · 7th on team | 103.1 | -0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-25 | Cambridge S Dorchester HS | 4828m | 23:37.2 | 25th · 8th on team | 99.9 | -0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-18 | Stephen Decatur HS | 5000m | 27:22 | 26th · 10th on team | 97.3 | +0.087 | CR CSR |
| 2013-09-14 | Fair Hill Race Track | 5000m | 25:30.1 | 66th · 10th on team | 97.4 | +0.022 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-16 | 2A East Regional Championships | 1600m | 5:54.59 | 8th · 3rd on team | 116.5 | -0.038 | RSR |
| 2015-05-14 | 2A East Regional Championships | 1600m | 5:54.59 | 8th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-05-06 | 7th Annual Kent Island Invitational | 800m | 2:42.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2015-05-01 | 2015 Bayside Championships | 1600m | 6:12.28 | 10th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2015-01-07 | Bayside League Meet #4 | 3200m | 14:17.1 | 10th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-12-26 | Frostbite Invite | 3200m | 13:46.21 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.039 | |
| 2014-12-17 | Bayside League Meet #3 | 3200m | 13:37.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2014-12-10 | Bayside League Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:53.1 | 14th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-07 | 5th Annual Kent Island Invitational | 3200m | 13:23.69 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-07 | Kent Island Invitational | 3200m | 13:23.69 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2014-03-21 | Bayside Meet @NC | 1600m | 6:01.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-01-15 | Bayside League Meet #5 | 1600m | 6:39.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-01-15 | Bayside League Meet #5 | 800m | 3:08.1 | 20th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2013-12-27 | Frostbite Invite | 1600m | 6:27.48 | 26th · 3rd on team | 106.7 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-12-11 | Bayside League Meet #2 | 800m | 2:59.8 | 12th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-12-11 | Bayside League Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:33.6 | 13th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-12-06 | Bayside Meet #1 | 500m | 1:42.5 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-19 | MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2012-01-25 | Bayside Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -0.023 |