Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-26 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 21:42 | 14th · 1st on team | 120.9 | +4.3% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-17 | Elmwood Golf Course | 5000m | 21:03 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | +1.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Cattails Golf Course | 5000m | 22:30.9 | 65th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-27 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 22:57.8 | 27th · 1st on team | 114.3 | +4.3% | CR CSR |
| 2012-10-18 | Elmwood Golf Course | 5000m | 23:27 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.0 | +1.6% | CR CSR |
| 2012-10-05 | Centennial High School | 5000m | 22:49 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | +4.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-02 | Rio Grande Club & Resort | 5000m | 23:25 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.4 | +3.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Pagosa Springs High | 5000m | 26:19.8 | 12th · 1st on team | 104.9 | +9.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-18 | Riverside Park Road | 5000m | 24:23 | 22nd · 1st on team | 111.9 | +7.9% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-15 | Gunnison Community School | 5000m | 23:30.1 | 23rd · 1st on team | 110.1 | +2.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-29 | Arapahoe County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 22:46.8 | 22nd · 1st on team | 115.9 | +4.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-21 | Monte Vista Golf Course | 5000m | 22:55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.2 | +2.3% | |
| 2011-10-15 | Monte Vista Golf Course | 5000m | 22:45 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.2 | +2.3% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-10 | Center Community Park | 5000m | 23:47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.8 | +5.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-20 | Riverside Park Road | 5000m | 25:01 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 109.5 | +7.9% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Gunnison Community School | 5000m | 23:43 | 28th · 1st on team | 108.4 | +2.0% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-16 | Monte Vista Golf Course | 5000m | 22:32.8 | 18th · 1st on team | 115.9 | +2.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-09 | St. Andrews Golf Course | 5000m | 26:09 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.3 | +8.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Chicken Creek XC Course | 5000m | 24:10 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.2 | +7.2% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Gunnison Community School | 5000m | 23:56 | 29th · 1st on team | 109.0 | +2.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-10 | Southern Peaks League Championship | 3200m | 13:36.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.1 | +5.2% | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-17 | Colorado State Track and Field Championsips | 3200m | 13:09.3 | 16th · 1st on team | 114.1 | +2.1% | |
| 2012-05-11 | Southern Peaks League Championships - 5/11/2012 | 3200m | 13:00.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.8 | +5.5% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-05-05 | Terry Alley Invitational 2012 | 3200m | 13:28.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | +4.6% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-26 | Primero Invitational 2012 | 800m | 2:43.52 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | +4.7% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-04-13 | John Tate Challenge Cup 2012 | 3200m | 13:32.86 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.1 | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-13 | John Tate Challenge Cup 2012 | 1600m | 6:08.2 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.0 | +2.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-07 | Sangre De Cristo Thunderbird Invite 2012 | 1600m | 6:46.26 | 11th · 1st on team | 106.7 | +5.8% | PR SR |
| 2012-03-23 | Montezuma-Cortez Invitational 2012 | 800m | 2:50.23 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | +4.8% | PR SR RSR |