Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-08 | AIA Division III State Championships Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 17:51 | 40th · 1st on team | 120.1 | +3.9% | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-19 | 34th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (Day 1) Great Park | 4828m | 17:16.8 | 32nd · 1st on team | 111.4 | -2.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Fountain Hills Invitational Fountain Hills Park | 5000m | 19:04.4 | 17th · 1st on team | 111.2 | +3.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Pioneer Invitational AZ Horse Lovers Park Course | 4828m | 17:57 | 15th · 1st on team | 113.2 | +2.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-09 | AIA Division III State Cross Country Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 17:58.3 | 65th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | +3.9% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-11-02 | Division III, Section III Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 18:23 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | +4.2% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Doug Conley Invitational Rolling Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 18:39.8 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 114.1 | +3.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-20 | 33rd Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (Day 1) Estancia High School | 4828m | 17:02 | 28th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -2.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-03 | AIA State Cross Country Championships Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 18:27.8 | 79th · 4th on team | 116.4 | +3.9% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-26 | Division III Section III University of Phoenix Stadium | 5000m | 17:48.1 | 28th · 4th on team | 113.3 | -2.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-06 | The Ninth Annual O'Connor Invitational Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 18:49.8 | 10th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | +4.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-28 | Division III Section III Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 20:31.7 | 74th · 7th on team | 103.3 | +2.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Glendale Showcase Thunderbird Paseo Park | 5000m | 20:50 | 36th · 6th on team | 103.7 | +3.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-15 | Arizona State Multi Event Championship | shot | 9.82m | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2015-05-15 | Arizona State Multi Event Championship | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2015-05-15 | Arizona State Multi Event Championship | lj | 5.71m | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2015-05-15 | Arizona State Multi Event Championship | pv | 2.80m | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2015-05-15 | Arizona State Multi Event Championship | javelin | 33.71m | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2015-05-15 | Arizona State Multi Event Championship | discus | 25.04m | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2015-05-15 | Arizona State Multi Event Championship | 1500m | 4:47.73 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.6 | -2.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-15 | Arizona State Multi Event Championship | 100m | 12.29 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -2.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-15 | Arizona State Multi Event Championship | 400m | 54.15 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-15 | Arizona State Multi Event Championship | 110mh | 21.31 | 26th · 4th on team | — | -2.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-08 | AIA Division III State Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2015-04-27 | Northeast Valley Championships | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2015-04-27 | Northeast Valley Championships | tj | DNS | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2015-04-27 | Northeast Valley Championships | lj | 19-01.00 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2015-04-27 | Northeast Valley Championships | 800m | 2:09.18 | 21st · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -3.1% | |
| 2015-04-21 | Sedona Invitational | lj | 18-10.50 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2015-04-21 | Sedona Invitational | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2015-04-21 | Sedona Invitational | 800m | 2:24.42 | 27th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -1.6% | |
| 2015-04-21 | Sedona Invitational | 100m | 12.74 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-18 | 4th Annual Pioneer Invitational | lj | 18-04.00 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2015-04-18 | 4th Annual Pioneer Invitational | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2015-04-18 | 4th Annual Pioneer Invitational | tj | DNS | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2015-04-18 | 4th Annual Pioneer Invitational | 800m | 2:07.48 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -2.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-13 | FHHS Monday Night Madness | discus | 73-08 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2015-04-13 | FHHS Monday Night Madness | 800m | 2:11 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-02 | Scottsdale Distance Classic | 800m | 2:17.78 | 68th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -3.1% | |
| 2015-03-27 | Fr. Olivier Friendship Inv - Soph. & Var | shot | DNS | — | — | -3.4% | |
| 2015-03-27 | Fr. Olivier Friendship Inv - Soph. & Var | discus | 73-04 | — | — | -3.4% | |
| 2015-03-27 | Fr. Olivier Friendship Inv - Soph. & Var | 800m | 2:12.84 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -3.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-21 | Bourgade Track & Field Invitational | discus | DNS | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2015-03-21 | Bourgade Track & Field Invitational | 400m | 55.29 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2015-03-07 | Rattler Booster Invitational | discus | DNS | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2015-03-07 | Rattler Booster Invitational | shot | DNS | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2015-03-04 | Brophy/Chaparral/Fountain Hills | discus | 82-04 | — | — | -3.4% | |
| 2015-03-04 | Brophy/Chaparral/Fountain Hills | shot | 31-06.00 | — | — | -3.4% |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-09 | 2014 Division III State Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2014-05-09 | 2014 Division III State Meet | tj | 39-05.75 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2014-04-28 | Northeast Valley Championships | tj | 39-02.00 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2014-04-28 | Northeast Valley Championships | lj | 19-02.50 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2014-04-28 | Northeast Valley Championships | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2014-04-22 | Sedona Invitational | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2014-04-22 | Sedona Invitational | tj | 39-07.00 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2014-04-18 | Pioneer Invite | tj | DNS | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2014-04-18 | Pioneer Invite | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2014-04-18 | Pioneer Invite | 1600m | 5:28.7 | 39th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -2.3% | |
| 2014-04-15 | Lost Dutchman Invite | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2014-04-15 | Lost Dutchman Invite | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2014-04-12 | Apollo/Hal Anders Invitational | tj | SCR | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2014-04-12 | Apollo/Hal Anders Invitational | 1600m | 5:06.04 | 23rd · 1st on team | 111.6 | -2.5% | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-12 | Apollo/Hal Anders Invitational | 800m | 2:23.17 | 30th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -2.5% | |
| 2014-04-09 | Westview, Fountain Hills at Horizon | tj | 37-07.00 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2014-04-09 | Westview, Fountain Hills at Horizon | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2014-03-28 | Peoria Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2014-03-28 | Peoria Invitational | tj | DNS | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2014-03-28 | Peoria Invitational | 1600m | 5:12.86 | 29th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -2.6% | SR |
| 2014-03-19 | Fountain Hills, Chaparral @ North Canyon | tj | ND | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2014-03-19 | Fountain Hills, Chaparral @ North Canyon | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2014-03-19 | Fountain Hills, Chaparral @ North Canyon | 800m | 2:17.6 | 6th · 3rd on team | 108.9 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-14 | Gaucho Relays | 2ksteeple | 7:29.98 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | ★PR SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-01 | PUHSD Last Chance | 1600m | 5:00.26 | 12th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -2.3% | |
| 2013-04-27 | Wolves Classic | tj | 37-05.75 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2013-04-27 | Wolves Classic | 1600m | 5:10.68 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -1.9% | |
| 2013-04-27 | Wolves Classic | 800m | 2:23.39 | 37th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-19 | Buffalo Stampede Tempe | 1600m | 4:57.74 | 18th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -2.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-17 | Horizon, Paradise Valley vs North Canyon | tj | 37-09.25 | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2013-04-17 | Horizon, Paradise Valley vs North Canyon | 800m | 2:26.88 | 16th · 4th on team | 101.9 | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-13 | Veterans Invitational | 1600m | 5:19.66 | 19th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -1.7% | |
| 2013-04-06 | Greenway Invitational | 1600m | 5:05.04 | 19th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -2.1% | |
| 2013-03-28 | Scottsdale Distance Classic | 1600m | 5:00.02 | 46th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -3.7% | PR SR |
| 2013-03-28 | Scottsdale Distance Classic | 3200m | 11:17.37 | 50th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -3.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-03-22 | 73rd Chandler Rotary | 1600m | 5:04.51 | 49th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -3.3% | |
| 2013-03-06 | Phoenix Christian Multi: San Tan, Ajo & Fountain Hills | tj | 35" | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2013-03-06 | Phoenix Christian Multi: San Tan, Ajo & Fountain Hills | 1600m | 5:03.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -2.2% | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-02 | Paradise Valley Relays | tj | 33-11.50 | — | — | -1.6% |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-04 | Desert Vista Last Chance | 1600m | 5:01.63 | 24th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -2.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-04-28 | Wolves Classic | 3200m | 11:46.54 | 19th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-21 | 62nd Glendale Invitational | 1600m | 5:06.95 | 19th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -2.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-04-05 | Wrangler Invitational | tj | DNS | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2012-04-05 | Wrangler Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.6 | 16th · 4th on team | 107.2 | -1.6% | R RSR |
| 2012-03-30 | Scottsdale Distance Classic | 1600m | 5:12.21 | 58th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -3.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-03-10 | Payson Frosh/Soph Invitational | 800m | 2:28.43 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.7 | +0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-03-10 | Payson Frosh/Soph Invitational | 1600m | 5:35.56 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.4 | +0.9% | PR SR |