Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-10 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 6000m | 25:56.4 | 25th · 6th on team | 98.7 | +0.004 | SR CSR |
| 2012-10-27 | CUW Campus | 6000m | 26:46.1 | 23rd · 7th on team | 96.1 | +0.017 | CSR |
| 2012-10-27 | NAC Conference Championships | 6000m | 26:46 | 38th · 7th on team | — | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-13 | Leeson Park Road | 6000m | 26:29.4 | 9th · 6th on team | 94.8 | -0.012 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-29 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 6000m | 26:52.9 | 5th · 5th on team | 99.9 | +0.051 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-15 | CUW Campus | 6000m | 27:18.3 | 27th · 7th on team | 95.3 | +0.017 | SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-29 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 6000m | 25:48.2 | 28th · 8th on team | 100.7 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-15 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 6000m | 25:14.5 | 9th · 4th on team | 102.5 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-30 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 6000m | 25:21.8 | 6th · 6th on team | 102.4 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 6000m | 26:08 | 178th · 5th on team | 102.2 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-17 | CUW Campus | 6000m | 25:39.1 | 8th · 5th on team | 100.9 | +0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-03 | Nashota Park | 3218m | 14:23 | 7th · 7th on team | 96.9 | +0.064 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-23 | Two Rivers HS | 4000m | 16:15 | 12th · 2nd on team | 124.9 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-14 | Gibraltar High School | 4000m | 15:32 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-08 | Northbrook | 4000m | 16:06 | 11th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-28 | Wyona Park | 4000m | 16:00.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-14 | Neshota Park | 4000m | 16:36.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.9 | +0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Shawano HS | 4000m | 17:08.6 | 18th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-24 | Two Rivers HS | 4000m | 17:04.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.037 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-01 | Ridges Golf Course | 4000m | 16:05.6 | 48th · 1st on team | 125.9 | +0.034 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-02-23 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 6:02.17 | 9th · 1st on team | 97.2 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-02-02 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 6:04.38 | 14th · 3rd on team | 96.6 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-01-25 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 6:12.4 | 20th · 3rd on team | 94.6 | — | SR RSR |
| 2013-01-19 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 13:02.25 | 12th · 2nd on team | 89.7 | — | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-04-14 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 22:33.16 | 29th · 7th on team | 91.3 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2012-03-31 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 12:15.55 | 31st · 3rd on team | 94.6 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2012-03-24 | Emory Invitational | 1500m | 5:33.31 | 35th · 3rd on team | 98.2 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-02-25 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 6:06.38 | 13th · 2nd on team | 97.0 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-02-18 | Pointer/Eastbay Invitational | 1mile | 6:25.09 | 38th · 6th on team | 92.2 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-26 | WIAA Sectional - Div 2 - Freedom | 3200m | 12:15.69 | 14th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2011-05-23 | WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Luxemburg-Casco | 3200m | 12:37.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2011-05-23 | WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Luxemburg-Casco | 1600m | 5:52.04 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2011-05-06 | Vanderpan | 3200m | 12:54.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2011-05-06 | Vanderpan | 1600m | 5:46.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-29 | UW-Oshkosh Small Schools Girls' Meet | 1600m | 6:20.56 | 27th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-29 | UW-Oshkosh Small Schools Girls' Meet | 3200m | 13:15.55 | 14th · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-29 | WIAA Two Rivers Sectional - D2 | 3200m | 12:03.98 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2009-05-26 | Race results → | 3200m | 12:19.93 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.1 | — | SR RSR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-22 | Wiaa Sectionals Div Ii | 3200m | 12:02.92 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.021 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2008-04-05 | TFA Indoor State Championship | 1600m | 5:55.58 | 39th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.040 | PR R SR RSR |