Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-08 | MIAA EMASS Championships Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 17:21.5 | 77th · 7th on team | 117.5 | -1.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-24 | Catholic Conference Classic Franklin Park | 5000m | 18:34 | 24th · 8th on team | 112.4 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-14 | Xaverian Brothers vs. Catholic Memorial Franklin Park | 5000m | 19:55 | 11th · 8th on team | 104.9 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-04 | MSTCA Baystate Invitational Franklin Park | 5000m | 18:08.6 | 49th · 7th on team | 113.7 | +1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-04 | Mass State Track Coaches Assn Bay State XC Invitational | 5000m | 18:08.7 | 49th · 7th on team | — | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-30 | BC High v Xaverian Franklin Park | 5000m | 18:09 | 15th · 7th on team | 113.8 | +1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-16 | Xaverian vs. Malden Catholic Franklin Park | 5000m | 18:48.3 | 8th · 8th on team | 109.5 | +1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-25 | Catholic Conference Classic Franklin Park | 5000m | 18:52.3 | 13th · 6th on team | 110.0 | +1.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-15 | Xaverian v. BC High Franklin Park | 5000m | 19:43 | 29th · 11th on team | 104.8 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-08 | Xaverian @ St. John's Prep Bradley Palmer State Park | 5000m | 19:40 | 23rd · 13th on team | 104.9 | -0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-01 | Malden Catholic @ Xaverian Franklin Park | 5000m | 20:43 | 18th · 14th on team | 101.4 | +1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-17 | Catholic Memorial v. Xaverian Franklin Park | 5000m | 21:07 | 23rd · 16th on team | 98.5 | +1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-16 | St. John's Prep v. Xaverian Larz Anderson Park | 4441m | 18:30 | 32nd · 17th on team | 106.3 | +7.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-02 | Xaverian v. Malden Catholic Sheepfold Dog Park | 5000m | 22:39 | 25th · 19th on team | 93.9 | +3.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-27 | Catholic Memorial v. Xaverian Larz Anderson Park | 4441m | 18:36 | 18th · 11th on team | 104.4 | +7.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-18 | Xaverian v. BC High Moakley Park | 5000m | 21:09 | 54th · 23rd on team | 96.3 | -1.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-29 | Catholic Conference Classic Franklin Park | 3000m | 13:25 | 44th · 14th on team | 91.0 | +3.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-18 | Xaverian@ BC High Franklin Park | 3000m | 13:57 | 28th · 13th on team | 86.5 | +3.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-15 | CM Invitational Franklin Park | 3000m | 13:09 | 146th · 6th on team | 94.0 | +3.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-11 | Malden Catholic @ Xaverian Franklin Park | 3000m | 14:54 | 19th · 15th on team | 81.9 | +3.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Bay State Invitational Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 13:39.6 | 76th · 3rd on team | 86.5 | +0.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-23 | Catholic Conference Classic | 400m | 56.88 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | SR |
| 2015-05-19 | Xaverian vs Catholic Memorial | 800m | 2:10.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -3.0% | SR RSR |
| 2015-01-20 | TriCounty #6 | 600m | 1:33.27 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -4.4% | |
| 2015-01-13 | Tri County League #5 | 1000m | 2:54.31 | 9th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -4.4% | SR RSR |
| 2015-01-05 | Tri-County #4 | 600m | 1:31.37 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -4.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-12-30 | TriCounty #3 | 600m | 1:31.65 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -4.4% | PR SR |
| 2014-12-16 | Tri County #2 | 600m | 1:47.29 | 43rd · 4th on team | — | -4.4% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-24 | Catholic Conference Championships | 800m | 2:04.51 | 7th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -3.9% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2014-05-20 | Malden Catholic vs. Xaverian Bros. | 800m | 2:06.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -3.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-04-29 | Xaverian vs St. John's Prep | 400m | 56.84 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-10 | BC High vs. Xaverian | 800m | 2:13.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
| 2014-01-14 | Tri-County League Meet #5 | 1000m | 2:56.23 | 16th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -4.4% | SR RSR |
| 2013-12-30 | Tri-County League Meet #3 | 1000m | 2:58.64 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -4.4% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-18 | Catholic Conference Classic | 800m | 2:10.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.6 | -3.9% | |
| 2013-05-13 | Xaverian vs. Catholic Memorial | 800m | 2:09.8 | 4th · 4th on team | 116.9 | -3.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-05-04 | MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large | 800m | 2:12.96 | 24th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-30 | Xaverian v BC High | 800m | 2:13.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -3.4% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-10 | Xaverian v. St. John's Prep | 800m | 2:15 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-05 | Xaverian v. Brockton | 1mile | 5:19.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 107.3 | -3.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-02-07 | Tri-County League Champs | 1000m | 2:50.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.4 | -4.4% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-01-29 | Tri-County League #7 | 1000m | 2:55.59 | 12th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -4.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-01-15 | Tri-County League #5 | 1000m | 2:56.33 | 15th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -4.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-12-26 | Tri-County League #3 | 1000m | 3:03.56 | 17th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | -4.4% | SR RSR |
| 2012-12-18 | Tri-County League #2 | 1mile | 5:22.11 | 18th · 4th on team | 105.0 | -4.4% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-02-09 | Tri County D1 | 1000m | 2:59.96 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -4.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-01-05 | Tri County #4 | 1mile | 5:45.08 | 34th · 2nd on team | 98.0 | -4.4% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing