Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-23 | Cooper's Lake Campground | 5000m | 20:47 | 104th · 1st on team | 103.9 | +2.0% | |
| 2014-10-15 | Brush Creek Park | 5000m | 20:54 | 72nd · 1st on team | 104.3 | +3.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-09 | Mingo Creek Park | 5000m | 19:31 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.0 | +0.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-07 | Brentwood High School | 5000m | 20:25 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.4 | +2.4% | |
| 2014-10-04 | Schenley Park | 5000m | 19:42.3 | 34th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -1.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-30 | Brentwood High School | 5000m | 20:19 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.2 | +2.4% | CSR |
| 2014-09-23 | Frick Park | 4828m | 18:49 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.3 | +0.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-16 | Frick Park | 5000m | 22:16 | 3rd · 1st on team | 99.2 | +4.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Cooper's Lake Campground | 5000m | 20:22 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.0 | +2.0% | CSR |
| 2014-09-10 | Brentwood High School | 4828m | 19:08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.7 | +5.7% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Schenley Park | 5000m | 20:07.9 | 142nd · 1st on team | 104.4 | -1.4% | SR CSR |
| 2014-09-02 | Kiski Area High School | 1609m | 5:43 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-29 | Boston Trail | 5000m | 20:34 | 10th · 1st on team | 100.8 | -2.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-24 | Cooper's Lake Campground | 5000m | 22:13 | 145th · 5th on team | 96.6 | +2.0% | CSR |
| 2013-10-16 | Brush Creek Park | 5000m | 21:09 | 62nd · 3rd on team | 103.5 | +3.8% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-10 | Mingo Creek Park | 5000m | 21:19.4 | 131st · 4th on team | 98.5 | +0.3% | CSR |
| 2013-10-08 | South Fayette High School | 5000m | 23:35 | 5th · 5th on team | 97.0 | +7.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-24 | Steel Valley HS | 5000m | 22:01 | 5th · 5th on team | 102.4 | +6.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-17 | Brentwood High School | 5000m | 21:04 | 4th · 4th on team | 102.6 | +2.4% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-31 | Roadman Park-California University of PA | 5000m | 22:08 | 82nd · 4th on team | 99.3 | +4.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-25 | Cooper's Lake Campground | 5000m | 20:51 | 103rd · 3rd on team | 103.7 | +2.0% | |
| 2012-10-17 | Brush Creek Park | 5000m | 21:22 | 68th · 3rd on team | 102.1 | +3.8% | CR CSR |
| 2012-10-15 | Seton Lasalle High School | 5000m | 24:15 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 102.4 | +17.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-11 | Mingo Creek Park | 5000m | 20:57.3 | 133rd · 4th on team | 100.9 | +0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2012-10-08 | Brentwood High School | 5000m | 19:59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.2 | +2.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Schenley Park | 5000m | 19:59.9 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -1.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-02 | Bishop Canevin High School | 5000m | 21:05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.4 | +6.6% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-25 | Frick Park | 4506m | 20:32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 100.4 | +9.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-15 | Cooper's Lake Campground | 5000m | 20:07 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.7 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Schenley Park | 5000m | 20:06 | 87th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -1.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-04 | Ohio Township Park | 5000m | 22:54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.0 | +14.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-27 | Cooper's Lake Campground | 5000m | 24:05 | 229th · 5th on team | 89.9 | +2.0% | |
| 2011-10-20 | Cooper's Lake Campground | 5000m | — | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2011-10-13 | Mingo Creek Park | 5000m | 22:46.5 | 122nd · 3rd on team | 93.8 | +0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-11 | Keystone Oaks High School | 5000m | 21:38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.1 | +2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-04 | Brentwood High School | 5000m | 20:51 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 103.2 | +2.4% | |
| 2011-10-01 | Schenley Park | 5000m | 22:27.4 | 52nd · 1st on team | 93.5 | -1.4% | |
| 2011-09-27 | Brentwood High School | 5000m | 20:23 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.5 | +2.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Penn State Fayette, The Eberly Campus | 5000m | 22:06.4 | 122nd · 4th on team | 98.0 | +2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-20 | Frick Park | 5000m | 23:14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 95.6 | +4.7% | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Cooper's Lake Campground | 5000m | 21:43 | 151st · 4th on team | 99.9 | +2.0% | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-14 | Brentwood High School | 5000m | 20:57 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 103.9 | +2.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Schenley Park | 5000m | 21:39 | 251st · 1st on team | 96.2 | -1.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-08 | Brentwood High School | 5000m | 22:24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 96.0 | +2.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-03 | Boyce Park | 5000m | 23:59 | 63rd · 1st on team | 97.3 | +8.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-04-07 | Keystone Oaks, Fort Cherry @ Brentwood | 1600m | 5:29.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.1 | +1.2% | SR RSR |
| 2015-03-31 | South Park, Canevin @ Brentwood | 800m | 2:30 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.4 | +1.2% | SR |
| 2015-03-31 | South Park, Canevin @ Brentwood | 1600m | 5:38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.7 | +1.2% | |
| 2015-03-26 | Char Houston, McGuffy | 1600m | 5:36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.5 | +1.6% | SR RSR |
| 2015-03-26 | Char Houston, McGuffy | 800m | 2:35 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.2 | +1.6% | SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-04-26 | South Fayette Invitational | 1600m | 5:39.33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.4 | +0.1% | |
| 2014-04-18 | California University Track Carnival | 1600m | 5:20.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.4 | +0.1% | |
| 2014-04-15 | Bishop Canevin, Carlynton @ Brentwood | 1600m | 5:13 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.3 | +1.2% | R SR RSR |
| 2014-04-08 | Brentwood, Monessen @ Chartiers Houston | 1600m | 5:28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.5 | +0.8% | |
| 2014-04-01 | Fort Cherry, Burgettstown @ Brentwood | 800m | 2:43 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 93.6 | +1.2% | |
| 2014-04-01 | Fort Cherry, Burgettstown @ Brentwood | 1600m | 5:22 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.3 | +1.2% | SR |
| 2014-03-29 | Mt. Lebanon Invitational | 1600m | 5:38.11 | 19th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | +0.6% | |
| 2014-03-29 | Mt. Lebanon Invitational | 800m | 2:33.35 | 17th · 1st on team | 98.9 | +0.6% | |
| 2014-03-27 | Brentwood, South Fayette @ Keystone Oaks | 1600m | 5:23 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.5 | +1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2014-03-27 | Brentwood, South Fayette @ Keystone Oaks | 800m | 2:32 | 4th · 4th on team | 101.0 | +1.5% | SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-04-23 | Carlynton/ Canevin | 800m | 2:47 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 88.7 | -1.5% | |
| 2013-04-16 | South Fayette/ Fort Cherry | 1600m | 6:00 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 95.2 | +0.8% | |
| 2013-04-04 | Char Houston/ Monessen | 800m | 2:40 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 96.0 | +2.1% | SR RSR |
| 2013-04-04 | Char Houston/ Monessen | 1600m | 5:45 | 4th · 4th on team | 100.4 | +2.1% | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-04 | Baldwin Invitational | 1600m | 5:14.47 | 75th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.7% | |
| 2012-04-28 | South Fayette AA Invitational | 800m | 2:33.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 98.5 | +0.1% | |
| 2012-04-25 | Norwin 9/10 | 1600m | 5:09.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.8% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-04-25 | Norwin 9/10 | 800m | 2:30.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 98.8 | -0.8% | |
| 2012-04-17 | Brentwood, Carlynton, Burgettstown | 1600m | 5:36 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 102.9 | +2.1% | |
| 2012-04-17 | Brentwood, Carlynton, Burgettstown | 800m | 2:33.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 99.6 | +2.1% | |
| 2012-04-10 | Brentwood, Fort Cherry, Keystone Oaks | 800m | 2:42 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 94.6 | +1.5% | |
| 2012-04-10 | Brentwood, Fort Cherry, Keystone Oaks | 1600m | 5:31 | 4th · 4th on team | 104.3 | +1.5% | |
| 2012-04-03 | Brentwood, S. Fayette, Monessen | 800m | 2:19.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 107.6 | 0.0% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-03-31 | South Hills Classic | 1600m | 5:27.79 | 77th · 3rd on team | 102.3 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-31 | South Hills Classic | 800m | 2:28.04 | 64th · 2nd on team | 100.4 | -0.9% | PR SR |