Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:23.3 | 87th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:24.6 | 17th · 3rd on team | 118.4 | -2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-17 | Heritage Park (Adrian) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:59.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.5 | +1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:41.3 | 37th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 18:31.1 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-02 | Madison HS | 5000m | 18:16.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -1.3% | CSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Sand Creek HS | 5000m | 18:21.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -2.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-06 | Springport HS | 5000m | 17:57 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-08-29 | Michigan International Research Park | 5000m | 17:29 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.3% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Island Lake Recreation Area OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:18 | 22nd · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-18 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:12.5 | 20th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -2.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:21.1 | 16th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -2.5% | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-18 | Heritage Park (Adrian) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:12 | 5th · 3rd on team | 117.7 | +1.3% | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:55.9 | 9th · 3rd on team | 115.6 | -2.7% | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 18:07 | 110th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-03 | Madison HS | 5000m | 18:15 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.1 | -1.3% | |
| 2016-09-27 | Madison HS | 5000m | 17:38 | 5th · 3rd on team | 119.4 | -1.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:05.9 | 16th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:57 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.3% | CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-07 | Springport HS | 5000m | 19:15.6 | 6th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.2% | CSR |
| 2016-08-27 | Island Lake Recreation Area OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:45 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.5% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-31 | Lake Erie Metro Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:57.2 | 28th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | -1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:24.4 | 34th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -2.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:41.5 | 58th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -2.7% | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-05 | Madison HS | 5000m | 18:35.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -1.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-29 | Morenci HS | 5000m | 18:41 | 8th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:45 | 25th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-09 | Springport HS | 5000m | 18:41.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-01 | Whiteford | 5000m | 20:21 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.9 | +3.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-25 | Lake Erie Metro Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:31 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -1.4% | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-18 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:46.9 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -2.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-23 | Sand Creek HS | 5000m | 20:39 | 27th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | -2.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:56.9 | 89th · 2nd on team | 94.1 | -2.2% | CR CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:58 | 78th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-09 | Madison HS | 5000m | 21:20.7 | 37th · 2nd on team | 97.9 | -1.3% | CR CSR |
| 2014-09-03 | Springport HS | 5000m | 21:14.8 | 25th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | -0.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-26 | Whiteford Valley Golf Club | 5000m | 22:45 | 9th · 1st on team | 90.9 | -2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-19 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 1770m | 10:00.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 82.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-20 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 1609m | 12:21.8 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-01 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 1600m | 7:54.8 | 57th · 1st on team | 93.0 | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-29 | Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:02.98 | 61st · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-23 | TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS | 3200m | 10:53.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | +1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake | 3200m | 11:02.16 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.3 | +0.9% | |
| 2018-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake | 300mh | 45.94 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-11 | Davison Twilight Classic | 300mh | 47.66 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2018-05-11 | Davison Twilight Classic | 3200m | 11:09.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.4% | |
| 2018-05-08 | TCC: WL @ Madison | 300mh | 47.24 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2018-05-08 | TCC: WL @ Madison | 3200m | 12:00.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.1 | +0.3% | |
| 2018-05-04 | 38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational | 3200m | 10:55.5 | 15th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2018-05-04 | 38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational | 200m | 25.84 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-04 | 38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational | 300mh | 47.34 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2018-05-01 | TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL | 300mh | 46.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL | 3200m | 11:57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.0 | +0.9% | |
| 2018-04-26 | Red-White Scrimmage | hj | 4'0 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2018-04-26 | Red-White Scrimmage | lj | 16'2 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2018-04-24 | TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton | 300mh | 49.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | SR |
| 2018-04-24 | TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton | 3200m | 11:32.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.7 | +0.9% | |
| 2018-04-21 | Whitmore Lake HS Invite | 3200m | 11:13.47 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.0 | +0.9% | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-24 | TCC Championships | 300mh | 47.64 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2017-05-24 | TCC Championships | 3200m | 10:56.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.5 | +0.3% | |
| 2017-05-19 | MHSAA LP Regional 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake | 300mh | 47.28 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-12 | Davison Twilight Classic | 3200m | 10:52.61 | 29th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-12 | Davison Twilight Classic | 300mh | 47.52 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-09 | TCC: Whitmore Lake & Morenci @ Clinton | 300mh | 47.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-09 | TCC: Whitmore Lake & Morenci @ Clinton | 3200m | 11:21.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.1 | +0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-02 | TCC: Sand Creek & Whiteford @ Whitmore Lake | 300mh | 49.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-02 | TCC: Sand Creek & Whiteford @ Whitmore Lake | 3200m | 11:34.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.6 | +0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-25 | TCC: Whitmore Lake @ BD | 800m | 2:23.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.0 | +1.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-11 | TCC: Summerfield & Madison @ WL | 300mh | 50.54 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | SR |
| 2017-04-11 | TCC: Summerfield & Madison @ WL | 3200m | 12:05.5 | 6th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | +0.9% | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-25 | TCC Championships | 3200m | 11:22.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | +1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-25 | TCC Championships | 300mh | 50.44 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-20 | MHSAA LP Regional 23-3 @ Erie-Mason | 300mh | 50.55 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-13 | Davison Cardinal Twilight Classic | 300mh | 52.14 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2016-05-13 | Davison Cardinal Twilight Classic | 3200m | 11:24.94 | 9th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-10 | TCC: Madison & WL @ Summerfield | 300mh | 51.14 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-10 | TCC: Madison & WL @ Summerfield | 3200m | 11:30 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | +1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-06 | 36th Annual Stockbridge Invitational | 300mh | 52.24 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2016-05-03 | TCC: Clinton & BD @ WL | 3200m | 12:00.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.9 | +0.9% | SR |
| 2016-05-03 | TCC: Clinton & BD @ WL | 300mh | 52.44 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2016-04-26 | TCC: WL & Morenci @ Sand Creek | 300mh | 51.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2016-04-26 | TCC: WL & Morenci @ Sand Creek | 1600m | 5:35.9 | 4th · 3rd on team | 101.3 | +0.2% | |
| 2016-04-19 | TCC: Whiteford @ Whitmore Lake | 1600m | 5:20.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.8 | +0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-19 | TCC: Whiteford @ Whitmore Lake | 300mh | 51.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-22 | Freshman "State Meet" | 3200m | 11:33 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.8 | +1.3% | RSR |
| 2015-05-22 | Freshman "State Meet" | 1600m | 5:26 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-22 | Freshman "State Meet" | 300mh | 54.74 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-20 | TCC Varsity Meet | 1600m | 5:29.8 | 12th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-20 | TCC Varsity Meet | 3200m | 11:30.88 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | +1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-05-15 | MHSAA LP Regional 23-3 @ Erie-Mason | 3200m | 11:43.27 | 14th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-05-08 | Cardinal Twilight Classic | 1600m | 5:39.07 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.4% | |
| 2015-05-05 | TCC: Morenci & WL @ Clinton | 3200m | 11:53 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.1 | +0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-05-05 | TCC: Morenci & WL @ Clinton | 1600m | 5:37.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 101.8 | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-01 | 35th Annual Stockbridge Invitational | 3200m | 11:57.2 | 16th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-28 | TCC: Madison @ WL | 1600m | 5:47.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 98.6 | +0.9% | |
| 2015-04-28 | TCC: Madison @ WL | 3200m | 12:33.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 98.6 | +0.9% | |
| 2015-04-14 | TCC: WL & SC @ Summerfield | 1600m | 5:46.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 98.9 | +1.2% | |
| 2015-04-14 | TCC: WL & SC @ Summerfield | 3200m | 12:05.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.4 | +1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-31 | AAGR @ WL Scrimmage | 1600m | 5:43.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 100.1 | +0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-31 | AAGR @ WL Scrimmage | 3200m | 12:40.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 97.7 | +0.9% | SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-14 | TCC JH/MS Meet | 3200m | 12:25.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.8 | +1.4% | PR R SR RSR |