Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-01 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 16:23.5 | 34th · 1st on team | 126.3 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-25 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | 16:50 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -3.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-15 | Brookwood Golf Course | 5000m | 16:36.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.4 | -3.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-02 | Dutch Hollow Golf Course | 5000m | 16:50.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -2.0% | CSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:13 | 40th · 1st on team | 125.6 | +1.6% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:28.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 121.2 | +0.2% | CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Corunna HS | 5000m | 16:37.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-22 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:03.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -2.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-26 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:12.1 | 31st · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-18 | Carmen-Ainsworth High School | 5000m | 17:23.6 | 8th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-16 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:42.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.3% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-11 | Oxford Golf Course | 5000m | 17:23.8 | 21st · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:51 | 78th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | +1.6% | CR CSR |
| 2013-10-03 | Dutch Hollow Golf Course | 5000m | 16:41.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-25 | Armstrong Middle School | 5000m | 16:50.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 126.1 | +0.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:08.8 | 13th · 1st on team | 122.6 | +0.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-14 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:30 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2013-09-04 | Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:24.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.2% | CR CSR |
| 2013-08-27 | Durand Area High School | 5000m | 17:19 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.8 | +1.9% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-27 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | 17:08 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -3.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-19 | Carmen-Ainsworth High School | 5000m | 17:40.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -0.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-26 | Torzewski Park | 5000m | 18:05.2 | 21st · 2nd on team | 117.3 | +0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:25.2 | 48th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | +0.2% | CR CSR |
| 2012-09-20 | Flushing Township Nature Park | 3218m | 11:00 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.1 | +0.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-13 | Chesaning Show Boat Park | 5000m | 18:17.4 | 18th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -1.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-08-29 | Carmen-Ainsworth High School | 5000m | 18:42 | 5th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2012-08-21 | Durand Area High School | 5000m | 18:55 | 17th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | +1.9% | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-29 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:14 | 87th · 5th on team | 106.4 | -2.6% | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-19 | Vienna Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 18:48 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -3.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-14 | Oxford Golf Course | 5000m | 19:21.9 | 94th · 4th on team | 109.5 | -0.6% | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-06 | Dutch Hollow Golf Course | 5000m | 19:04.9 | 72nd · 4th on team | 109.6 | -2.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-28 | Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:08.7 | 47th · 3rd on team | 105.4 | +0.2% | |
| 2011-09-24 | Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:50.8 | 93rd · 2nd on team | 107.1 | +0.2% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:36 | 92nd · 3rd on team | 106.6 | -0.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-15 | Chesaning Show Boat Park | 5000m | 19:59.7 | 44th · 6th on team | 103.2 | -1.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-07 | Torzewski Park | 5000m | 20:08.4 | 46th · 3rd on team | 105.9 | +0.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-09-25 | Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 2655m | 13:05.4 | 19th · 1st on team | 95.9 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-09-17 | Chesaning Show Boat Park | 1850m | 9:54.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 88.0 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-30 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals | 800m | 1:58.86 | 9th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.2% | |
| 2015-05-22 | Oakland County Championship | 800m | 2:02.04 | 11th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.2% | |
| 2015-05-20 | Flint Metro League Championship | 800m | 2:00.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.4 | +0.8% | |
| 2015-05-15 | MHSAA LP Regional 20-2 @ Algonac | 800m | 1:58.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.1% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2015-05-12 | FML Tri flushing,fenton,brandon | 1600m | 4:40.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.9 | +1.6% | |
| 2015-05-08 | Cardinal Twilight Classic | 1600m | 4:39.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.4% | |
| 2015-05-06 | FML: Brandon@ Holly | 1600m | 4:35 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.1 | +1.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2015-05-01 | Cavalier Classic True Team Invitational | 1600m | 4:48.21 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.1% | |
| 2015-04-29 | FML: Kearsley & Brandon @ Swartz Creek | 800m | 2:02.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | +1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-29 | FML: Kearsley & Brandon @ Swartz Creek | 1600m | 4:41 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.9 | +1.4% | |
| 2015-04-15 | FML Clio/Linden | 1600m | 4:41 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-15 | FML Clio/Linden | 800m | 2:07.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.2 | +0.9% | PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-21 | Flint Metro League Championship | 1600m | 4:43.28 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.9% | |
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 9-1 @ Bloomfield Hills | 1600m | 4:42.77 | 14th · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.1% | |
| 2014-05-09 | Cardinal Twilight Classic | 1600m | 4:49.55 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.4% | |
| 2014-05-07 | FML: Clio & Brandon @ Fenton | 800m | 2:10.65 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.3 | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2014-05-07 | FML: Clio & Brandon @ Fenton | 1600m | 4:40.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.5 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-26 | Oxford Invitational | 1600m | 4:42.55 | 9th · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-24 | 25th Annual SVSU - Indoor Invite Div 3/4 | 1600m | 4:57.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-22 | Flint Metro League Championship | 1600m | 4:49.64 | 12th · 1st on team | 118.7 | +1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-05-08 | FML Tri Meet Lapeer West,Swartz Creek | 800m | 2:13.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.2 | +0.9% | |
| 2013-05-08 | FML Tri Meet Lapeer West,Swartz Creek | 1600m | 4:50.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-05-03 | Goodrich Invitational | 800m | 2:13.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.8 | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2013-05-03 | Goodrich Invitational | 1600m | 4:51.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-03-28 | Macomb County Indoor Championships | 1600m | 4:58 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.6 | +1.5% | PR SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-21 | FML Junior Varsity Meet | 800m | 2:20.66 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.5 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-21 | FML Junior Varsity Meet | 1600m | 5:01.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.2 | +0.8% | PR R SR RSR |