Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-18 | Rubidoux High School | 4828m | 19:28 | 41st · 6th on team | 101.8 | -2.8% | SR CSR |
| 2014-10-01 | TBD | 4828m | 20:07.9 | 117th · 6th on team | 100.7 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-13 | Cajon High School | 4828m | 20:21.5 | 48th · 4th on team | 102.2 | +2.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | El Prado Golf Courses | 4506m | 18:03.9 | 111th · 4th on team | 103.6 | -1.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-07 | Valley-Wide's Diamond Valley Lake Community Park | 4828m | 19:03.7 | 111th · 5th on team | 108.1 | +1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 19:21 | 176th · 1st on team | 108.3 | +5.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-12 | Glen Helen Regional Park | 4828m | 19:32.5 | 93rd · 4th on team | 103.4 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Estancia High School | 4828m | 18:45 | 145th · 5th on team | 103.8 | -4.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-01 | Valley-Wide's Diamond Valley Lake Community Park | 4828m | 19:12.7 | 118th · 5th on team | 107.1 | +1.3% | CR CSR |
| 2012-10-13 | Rubidoux High School | 4828m | 19:04.5 | 61st · 6th on team | 103.9 | -2.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-11 | Vail Lake | 4828m | 19:26.6 | 82nd · 6th on team | 108.4 | +4.8% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-09-17 | Estancia High School | 4828m | 21:03 | 275th · 8th on team | 92.6 | -4.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Prado Regional Park | 5000m | 21:12 | 110th · 11th on team | 97.8 | -1.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-06 | Southwestern League Finals | 800m | 2:24.92 | 17th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | +0.8% | |
| 2015-04-30 | Temecula Valley vs Vista Murrieta | 800m | 2:27.64 | 6th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | 0.0% | |
| 2015-04-23 | Murrieta Valley vs Temecula Valley | 800m | 2:25.44 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | +2.6% | RSR |
| 2015-04-09 | Temecula Valley vs Murrieta Mesa | 800m | 2:23.15 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | 0.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-21 | Beaumont Cougar Classic | 800m | 2:31.67 | 47th · 1st on team | 100.1 | +0.3% | |
| 2015-03-19 | Temecula Valley vs Chaparral | 800m | 2:26.43 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | 0.0% | |
| 2015-03-11 | Temecula Valley vs. Elsinore | 800m | 2:24.23 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-04 | Temecula Valley vs Paloma Valley vs Linfield Christian | 800m | 2:26.17 | 8th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2015-02-28 | Saddle-Up Invitational | 800m | 2:29.03 | 31st · 1st on team | 101.9 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-04-23 | Great Oak vs Temecula Valley | 800m | 2:25.69 | 19th · 1st on team | 103.9 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-19 | Vista Murrieta vs Temecula Valley | 800m | 2:34.4 | 15th · 2nd on team | 97.5 | -0.1% | |
| 2014-03-15 | Saddle Up Invitational | 800m | 2:29.24 | 22nd · 4th on team | 100.9 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2014-03-05 | Paloma Valley vs Temecula | 800m | 2:32.69 | 8th · 4th on team | 99.2 | +0.4% | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-04-25 | Murrieta Valley vs Temecula | 800m | 2:30.15 | 8th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | +0.8% | |
| 2013-04-13 | The Inland Empire Championships | 800m | 2:26.72 | 41st · 3rd on team | 102.2 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2013-03-23 | The Beaumont Cougar Classic | 800m | 3:03.87 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2013-03-21 | Vista Murrieta vs Temecula Valley | 1600m | 5:26.46 | 7th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-03-14 | Temecula Valley/Elsinore/Hemet | 1600m | 5:56.63 | 8th · 2nd on team | 96.4 | +1.0% | SR |
| 2013-03-02 | Saddle-Up Invitational | 800m | 2:26.84 | 21st · 3rd on team | 102.0 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-04-25 | Temecula Valley vs. Great Oak | 1600m | 5:42.3 | 27th · 3rd on team | 98.9 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2012-03-24 | Beaumont Cougar Classic | 800m | 2:29.78 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 100.4 | +0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-03-21 | Temecula Valley vs. Murrieta Valley | 1600m | 6:09.14 | 12th · 3rd on team | 92.4 | +0.8% | |
| 2012-03-17 | Great Oak Distance Carnival | 1600m | 6:02.2 | 64th · 1st on team | 94.4 | +0.4% | |
| 2012-03-13 | Temecula, Elsinore & Hemet Tri-Meet | 1600m | 5:54.12 | 10th · 2nd on team | 96.5 | +1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-03 | Saddle Up Invitational | 3200m | 13:05.37 | 31st · 3rd on team | 94.1 | +0.8% | ★PR SR RSR |