Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-11 | 11TH ANNUAL O'CONNOR INVITATIONAL Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 22:03.8 | 34th · 1st on team | 117.2 | +4.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | King of the Mountain Invite Arizona Golf Resort | 5000m | 22:31 | 27th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | +2.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-06 | Peaks Invitational Buffalo Park | 5000m | 23:07.3 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.6 | +9.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-03 | AIA State Cross Country Championships Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 22:20 | 66th · 3rd on team | 115.2 | +3.9% | CSR |
| 2012-10-27 | Division II Section I Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 22:07.6 | 10th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | +4.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Glendale Showcase Thunderbird Paseo Park | 5000m | 21:21 | 12th · 3rd on team | 120.3 | +3.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-29 | Prescott/Independence/Ironwood/Dysart/Chino Valley Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University | 4988m | 23:34.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | +8.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-05 | AIA State Cross Country Championships Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 20:11.9 | 20th · 2nd on team | 126.9 | +3.9% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Glendale Showcase Thunderbird Paseo Park | 5000m | 21:54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.3 | +3.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-04-29 | Ironwood's Last Chance Qualifier | 800m | 2:28.09 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -2.2% | |
| 2015-04-22 | Peoria District Championship | 800m | 2:32.61 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -2.2% | |
| 2015-04-22 | Peoria District Championship | 400m | 1:03.94 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-03 | Queen Creek Invitational | 800m | 2:31.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -2.3% | |
| 2015-03-27 | Peoria Invite | 800m | 2:29.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.7 | -2.6% | |
| 2015-03-25 | Deer Valley/Liberty @ Ironwood | 800m | 2:27 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | -2.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-11 | Ironwood - Westview | 1600m | 6:02.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.6 | -1.8% | SR |
| 2015-03-07 | Rattler Booster Invitational | 800m | 2:35.56 | 12th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -3.2% | |
| 2015-03-04 | Tolleson @ Ironwood | 800m | 2:31 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | -2.2% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-04-30 | Ironwood Last Chance Qualifier | 800m | 2:38.24 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -2.2% | |
| 2014-04-25 | Peoria District Championships | 800m | 2:41.51 | 16th · 4th on team | 114.6 | -2.2% | |
| 2014-04-10 | 35th Sun Angel Track Classic | 800m | 2:32.1 | 33rd · 1st on team | 121.0 | -3.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-28 | Peoria Invitational | 800m | 2:35.76 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -2.6% | |
| 2014-03-26 | Liberty at Ironwood | 800m | 2:40.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.8 | -2.2% | |
| 2014-03-21 | Chandler Rotary Invitational | 800m | 2:32.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-19 | Ironwood at Westview | 800m | 2:34.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -1.8% | SR RSR |
| 2014-03-05 | Tolleson at Ironwood | 800m | 2:36 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.9 | -2.2% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-04-30 | Peoria District Championships | 800m | 2:43.24 | 19th · 4th on team | 113.3 | -2.2% | |
| 2013-04-30 | Peoria District Championships | 1600m | 5:52.9 | 9th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -2.2% | SR |
| 2013-04-10 | Ironwood Fools Meet | 800m | 2:38.62 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -2.2% | |
| 2013-03-28 | Peoria Invitational | 1600m | 6:07.43 | 15th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -2.6% | |
| 2013-03-13 | Ironwood March Madness | 800m | 2:35.84 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -2.2% | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-06 | Ironwood, Peoria @ Camelback | 1600m | 6:01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -2.7% | |
| 2013-03-06 | Ironwood, Peoria @ Camelback | 800m | 2:41 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.0 | -2.7% | |
| 2013-02-27 | Ironwood HS @ Willow Canyon HS | 1600m | 6:01 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -2.4% | SR RSR |
| 2013-02-27 | Ironwood HS @ Willow Canyon HS | 800m | 2:39 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.8 | -2.4% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-04 | Peoria District Meet | 800m | 2:32.96 | 6th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2012-05-04 | Peoria District Meet | 1600m | 5:31.37 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -2.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-04 | Peoria District Meet | 3200m | 12:17.05 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -2.2% | |
| 2012-04-18 | Ironwood vs Alahambra, Carl Hayden | 1600m | 6:04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -2.2% | |
| 2012-04-18 | Ironwood vs Alahambra, Carl Hayden | 3200m | 12:57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -2.2% | |
| 2012-04-14 | Westside Invitational | 3200m | 12:07.75 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -3.6% | |
| 2012-04-14 | Westside Invitational | 1600m | 5:47.99 | 13th · 3rd on team | 117.5 | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-11 | Willow vs. Kellis and Ironwood | 1600m | 6:19 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.4 | -2.4% | |
| 2012-04-07 | Sun Angel Track Classic | 3200m | 12:01.51 | 9th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -3.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-07 | Sun Angel Track Classic | 1600m | 5:54.65 | 50th · 4th on team | 115.8 | -3.1% | |
| 2012-03-28 | Apollo vs. Ironwood HS and Maryvale HS | 1600m | 5:52 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2012-03-24 | 40th Annual Rincon Relays | 1600m | 5:59.92 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.1% | RSR |
| 2012-03-14 | Cactus vs Ironwood | 1600m | 5:58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -2.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-07 | Peoria vs Camel Back, Ironwood | 3200m | 13:26 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.9 | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2012-03-07 | Peoria vs Camel Back, Ironwood | 1600m | 6:12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -2.6% | |
| 2012-02-29 | Ironwood vs Willow Canyon | 1600m | 6:04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -2.2% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing