Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-09-27 | Maryville University Cross Country Open | 8000m | 31:01 | 36th · 7th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-02 | IHSA Class 1A Metro-East Lutheran Sectional Southern Illinois University Edwardsville | 5000m | 18:03.7 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 117.9 | +3.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-26 | IHSA Class 1A Chester Regional Randolph County State Recreation Area | 4828m | 17:25 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.0 | +2.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-27 | IHSA Class 1A Edwardsville Metro-East Lutheran Sectional Southern Illinois University Edwardsville | 5000m | 17:48 | 15th · 1st on team | 119.5 | +3.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-08-27 | MetroEast Lutheran Invitational Southern Illinois University Edwardsville | 5000m | 21:31 | 110th · 4th on team | 100.2 | +3.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:13.93 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-22 | IHSA 2A Boys Herrin Sectional | 800m | 2:01.75 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -2.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-22 | IHSA 2A Boys Herrin Sectional | 1600m | 4:52.5 | 14th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -2.8% | |
| 2014-05-15 | Varsity SIRR | 800m | 2:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -1.9% | |
| 2014-05-15 | Varsity SIRR | 1600m | 4:53 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.1 | -1.9% | |
| 2014-05-09 | DQ Classic | 1600m | 4:55.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -2.8% | |
| 2014-05-09 | DQ Classic | 800m | 2:12.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -2.8% | |
| 2014-05-09 | DQ Classic | 3200m | 10:59 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.0 | -2.8% | |
| 2014-05-07 | Chuck Oyler Invitational | 1600m | 4:50 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -3.0% | |
| 2014-04-26 | Cape Invitational | 800m | 2:05 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | -2.3% | RSR |
| 2014-04-26 | Cape Central Relays | 1600m | 4:51.42 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -1.7% | |
| 2014-04-26 | Cape Central Relays | 800m | 2:06.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -1.7% | |
| 2014-04-26 | Cape Invitational | 1600m | 4:51 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | -2.3% | |
| 2014-04-22 | Chester Open | 800m | 2:08 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -2.2% | |
| 2014-04-22 | Chester Open | 300mh | 5:06.14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-22 | Chester Open | 3200m | 11:22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -2.2% | |
| 2014-04-16 | Herrin Invitational | 800m | 2:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -2.8% | |
| 2014-04-16 | Herrin Invitational | 1600m | 5:06 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.1 | -2.8% | |
| 2014-04-05 | Jackson Invitational | 1600m | 4:40 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | -3.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-05 | Jackson Invitational | 800m | 2:04 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | -3.7% | SR |
| 2014-04-02 | Red Devil Open | 3200m | 10:51 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.8 | -2.0% | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-02 | Red Devil Open | 1600m | 4:55 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | -2.0% | SR RSR |
| 2014-03-08 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:03.37 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2014-03-08 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 4:54.7 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-09 | Meet results → | Men 1600m Run Ohio | 4:47.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-09 | Meet results → | Men 1600m Run Ohio | 4:47.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2013-05-09 | Meet results → | Men 3200m Run Ohio | 11:21.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-09 | Meet results → | Men 3200m Run Ohio | 11:21.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2013-05-09 | Meet results → | Men 800m Run Ohio | 2:02.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-09 | Meet results → | Men 800m Run Ohio | 2:02.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2013-04-20 | Cape Central Invitational | 800m | 2:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | -1.7% | |
| 2013-04-20 | Cape Central Invitational | 1600m | 4:50 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | -1.7% | |
| 2013-04-16 | Chester Open | 800m | 2:08 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.6% | |
| 2013-04-16 | Chester Open | 1600m | 5:06 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.6% | |
| 2013-04-16 | Chester Open | 3200m | 10:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-13 | Murphysboro Invitational | 1600m | 5:01 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.1 | -2.0% | |
| 2013-04-13 | Murphysboro Invitational | 800m | 2:03 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -2.0% | SR |
| 2013-04-09 | Herrin Open | 1600m | 4:50 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.1 | -2.8% | |
| 2013-04-09 | Herrin Open | 800m | 2:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -2.8% | |
| 2013-04-06 | Jackson Invite | 800m | 2:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.9 | +9.2% | R RSR |
| 2013-04-06 | Jackson Invite | 3200m | 11:58 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.8 | +9.2% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-06 | Jackson Invite | 1600m | 4:49 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.1 | +9.2% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2013-03-30 | Spring Fling | 1600m | 4:55.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2013-03-30 | Spring Fling | 800m | 2:07.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | -2.3% | |
| 2013-03-27 | Red Devil Open - PLEASE CONTACT IF INTERESTED | 1600m | 5:00 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.5 | -2.0% | SR |
| 2013-03-27 | Red Devil Open - PLEASE CONTACT IF INTERESTED | 800m | 2:06.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -2.0% | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-01 | SIUC Invite | 800m | 2:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | -2.5% | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-01 | SIUC Invite | 1600m | 5:11 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.5 | -2.5% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-18 | IHSA 2A Boys Mascoutah Sectional | 800m | 2:02.48 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -2.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-05-10 | SIRR Boys Conference | 800m | 2:03.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -2.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-05-02 | Chuck Oyler Invitational | 800m | 2:05 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -3.1% | |
| 2012-04-21 | Cape Invitational | 800m | 2:11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -1.7% | |
| 2012-04-14 | Murphysboro Invitational | 1600m | 5:09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -2.0% | |
| 2012-04-11 | Anna Jonesboro | 800m | 2:07 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -1.7% | |
| 2012-04-11 | Anna Jonesboro | 1600m | 5:05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -1.7% | |
| 2012-04-07 | Jackson Invitational | 1600m | 4:57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-02 | Du Quoin Relays | 800m | 2:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.6 | -2.4% | |
| 2012-04-02 | Du Quoin Relays | 1600m | 5:35 | 5th · 5th on team | 102.4 | -2.4% | |
| 2012-03-31 | Spring Fling | 800m | 2:05 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | -2.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-03-26 | Anna Jonesboro Quad | 800m | 2:09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -1.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-03-26 | Anna Jonesboro Quad | 1600m | 5:13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -1.7% | |
| 2012-03-02 | SIU Indoor Invite | 1600m | 5:08.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.5 | -2.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-03-02 | SIU Indoor Invite | 800m | 2:17.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.7 | -2.5% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing