Cross Country
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-18 | Lyons Prairie and Marsh Conservation Area | 4828m | 21:09.6 | 50th · 6th on team | 123.8 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2014-10-04 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 19:03.7 | 59th · 3rd on team | 131.5 | -0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-20 | Warren Township HS - O'Plaine Campus | 4828m | 19:36 | 37th · 5th on team | 126.8 | +0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-09 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:06 | 54th · 1st on team | 138.6 | -0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-11-02 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 18:38.4 | 15th · 2nd on team | 134.2 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2013-10-26 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4828m | 18:26 | 11th · 2nd on team | 135.4 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:24.7 | 21st · 2nd on team | 135.7 | -0.001 | SR CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4828m | 19:02.5 | 48th · 2nd on team | 132.5 | +0.005 | CSR |
| 2013-09-14 | Lakewood Forest Preserve | 4828m | 18:30.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 138.3 | +0.025 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-03 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:10 | 25th · 1st on team | 143.9 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-27 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 17:51.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 140.4 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-20 | Henry Horner Camp | 4828m | 18:51.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 138.1 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Deer Grove East | 4828m | 17:44 | 10th · 1st on team | 140.9 | +0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Lakewood Forest Preserve | 4828m | 18:43.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 137.6 | +0.025 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-25 | Johnsburg Junior High School | 4828m | 19:12.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 134.5 | +0.035 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-09-24 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4828m | 18:46.5 | 49th · 1st on team | 133.1 | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Warren Township HS - O'Plaine Campus | 4828m | 18:23 | 8th · 1st on team | 135.4 | +0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Lakewood Forest Preserve | 4023m | 15:40.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.4 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-27 | Huntley High School | 4828m | 20:26.7 | 20th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | +0.032 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-07 | FVC Girls Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:34.17 | 9th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2015-04-24 | McHenry County Meet | 1600m | 5:38.96 | 9th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2015-04-17 | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational | 1600m | 5:36.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2015-03-21 | Nelson / Daniels Classic | 1600m | 5:54.69 | 14th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-04-25 | McHenry County T&F Championships | 3200m | 12:17.63 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2014-04-25 | McHenry County T&F Championships | 1600m | 5:42.69 | 14th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2014-04-17 | Gus Scott Invitation | 1600m | 5:32.36 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-17 | Gus Scott Invitation | 3200m | 11:58.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2014-03-22 | Nelson Daniels Classic | 1600m | 5:40.96 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2014-03-08 | Hononegah Dome Invitational | 1600m | 5:42.31 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-09 | IHSA 3A Girls Belvidere North Sectional | 1600m | 5:30.55 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2013-05-09 | IHSA 3A Girls Belvidere North Sectional | 3200m | 11:34.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-06 | Fox Valley Conference Girls Championships | 3200m | 11:46.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-06 | Fox Valley Conference Girls Championships | 1600m | 5:31.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2013-04-26 | Badger Varsity Invite | 1600m | 5:27.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2013-04-26 | Badger Varsity Invite | 3200m | 11:57.67 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-12 | Gus Scott Invite | 1600m | 5:25.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-02 | Hononegah Girls' Invitational | 1600m | 5:30.75 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-10 | IHSA 3A Sectional | 1600m | 5:17.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-27 | Badger Invite | 1600m | 5:24.55 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2012-03-17 | Nelson-Daniel Invite | 1600m | 5:22.71 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-03 | Hononegah Indoor Invite | 800m | 2:35.43 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.047 | ★PR SR RSR |